Código
03ALPABS16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
13 FRESQUET -, ADRIEN
6190726 FRA 46,790 46,740 01:33,530 8,33
16 16
7 PEREZ -, ALBERT
20437 AND 48,000 48,130 01:36,130 28,58
999999 999999
0 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
1999 - CEVA
794068

CAT
0,00DNS
43 43
53 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
53,870 52,550 01:46,420 108,71
999999 999999
0 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
81 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 JOUANNET -, ALEXANDRE
6190728 FRA 0,00DNS
49 49
61 MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
1992 - LMCE
97498332

CAT
55,170 55,560 01:50,730 142,27
999999 999999
0 NATERA RECIO, ALFONSO
1997 - MITIC
492311

MAD
0,00DNS
56 56
75 IZQUIERDO BARON, ALVARO
1999 - ZIMAS
492248

MAD
65,570 63,900 02:09,470 288,20
999999 999999
43 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
0,00DNF2
20 20
21 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
48,040 48,710 01:36,750 33,41
45 45
64 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
54,600 52,160 01:46,760 111,36
999999 999999
0 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNS
37 37
37 JANKOWIAK -, ANTOHONY
6190302 FRA 52,180 50,660 01:42,840 80,83
2 2
3 MISSE -, ARIA
20432 AND 46,060 47,470 01:33,530 8,33
999999 999999
62 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 leon -, arturo
20426 andorra 0,00DNS
4 4
15 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 46,820 46,820 01:33,640 9,19
42 42
57 NOLY -, BRICE
6190589 FRA 52,980 52,070 01:45,050 98,04
999999 999999
0 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
0,00DNS
19 19
31 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 49,580 47,130 01:36,710 33,10
22 22
35 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
48,890 48,370 01:37,260 37,38
36 36
34 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
51,690 51,130 01:42,820 80,67
10 10
16 VILADOMS AVILA, DIEGO
1999 - COPOS
492240

CAT
48,070 47,630 01:35,700 25,23
999999 999999
41 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF2
40 40
51 GALY -, EMILIEN
6190231 FRA 52,380 52,270 01:44,650 94,93
999999 999999
0 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
0,00DNS
55 55
78 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
60,680 62,080 02:02,760 235,95
999999 999999
0 VILLANI -, ENZO
6190731 FRA 0,00DNS
24 24
25 TREMAIONE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 49,630 48,740 01:38,370 46,02
999999 999999
19 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
0,00DNS
25 25
36 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 49,830 48,940 01:38,770 49,14
999999 999999
0 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 PUJO -, GUILHEM
6190517 FRA 0,00DNS
32 32
49 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
51,060 51,040 01:42,100 75,07
51 51
68 TEXIER -, HUGO
6190841 FRA 56,530 54,920 01:51,450 147,88
14 14
29 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
48,900 47,030 01:35,930 27,02
8 8
14 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
48,190 47,150 01:35,340 22,43
21 21
39 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
49,110 48,010 01:37,120 36,29
52 52
72 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
58,350 56,790 01:55,140 176,61
59 59
76 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
59,640 75,260 02:14,900 330,49
44 44
4 SASPLUGAS -, JAN
20431 AND 46,820 59,920 01:46,740 111,20
23 23
20 ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
6190594 FRA 49,200 48,380 01:37,580 39,87
5 5
1 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 46,360 48,040 01:34,400 15,11
47 47
54 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
51,070 56,610 01:47,680 118,52
999999 999999
0 GALI -, JOAQUIM
20449 AND 0,00DNS
17 17
18 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIM
20453 AND 47,940 48,270 01:36,210 29,20
18 18
46 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
49,000 47,230 01:36,230 29,36
33 33
58 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 51,220 51,270 01:42,490 78,11
15 15
11 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
48,840 47,140 01:35,980 27,41
999999 999999
0 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
0,00DNS
7 7
17 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
47,740 47,380 01:35,120 20,71
999999 999999
0 alquier -, julien
190862 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
38 38
74 AUTEFAGE -, JULIEN
6190863 FRA 51,910 51,020 01:42,930 81,53
41 41
40 CADENE -, JULIEN
6190581 FRA 52,450 52,250 01:44,700 95,31
60 60
89 arturo -, leon
20426 andorra 66,790 68,800 02:15,590 335,86
999999 999999
26 BARES -, LORIS
6190721 FRA 0,00DNQ2
6 6
10 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 46,850 47,730 01:34,580 16,51
999999 999999
0 ORLANDI -, LUCAS
6190590 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
24 galy -, lucien
6190585 FRANCIA 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
55 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNQ2
54 54
67 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
59,080 57,850 01:56,930 190,55
27 27
38 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
49,820 49,780 01:39,600 55,60
999999 999999
0 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNS
12 12
27 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
48,860 47,010 01:35,870 26,55
30 30
84 SMAK -, MARTIJN
400319 NED 51,880 49,850 01:41,730 72,19
39 39
48 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
51,740 51,700 01:43,440 85,50
999999 999999
0 vargas -, matin
20449 andorra 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 POUSSIN -, MAXIME
6190869 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
63 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
0,00DNF2
34 34
47 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
51,640 50,960 01:42,600 78,96
999999 999999
0 LATAPIE -, NATHAN
6190849 FRA 0,00DNS
29 29
32 CASTRO -, NICO
20461 ANDORRA 50,190 50,630 01:40,820 65,10
999999 999999
0 SAINT MARTIN -, NICOLAS
6190730 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 ROUCAL -, NIL
6190729 FRA 0,00DNS
9 9
9 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
48,270 47,350 01:35,620 24,61
999999 999999
0 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ DIEZ, PABLO
2000 - NOROE
97498050

MAD
0,00DNS
31 31
50 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
51,540 50,510 01:42,050 74,68
48 48
69 HOURTIC -, PAUL
6190674 FRA 55,960 54,220 01:50,180 137,99
26 26
12 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 46,890 51,970 01:38,860 49,84
13 13
6 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 47,970 47,930 01:35,900 26,79
35 35
45 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
48,910 53,760 01:42,670 79,51
999999 999999
0 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 BOE -, QUENTIN
6190723 FRA 0,00DNS
11 11
22 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
48,500 47,220 01:35,720 25,39
50 50
83 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
55,840 55,410 01:51,250 146,32
53 53
70 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
57,020 58,160 01:55,180 176,92
999999 999999
0 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
0,00DNS
46 46
23 CRAMPE -, ROMEO
6190582 FRA 49,590 57,180 01:46,770 111,43
57 57
85 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
68,550 65,460 02:14,010 323,56
58 58
90 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
75,450 58,800 02:14,250 325,43
28 28
33 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 50,160 50,060 01:40,220 60,43
999999 999999
0 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
0,00DNS
1 1
2 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
45,540 46,920 01:32,460 0,00