Código
24-2005-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
112 SANCHEZ FLORES, AITOR
1988 - FON
491296

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
29 GARCIA MIRANDA, AITOR
1987 - CEJCA
491105

ARA
0,00DNS1
22 22
54 VILLANUEVA POLO, ALAN
1989 - CEVA
491308

CAT
52,920 52,500 01:45,420 52,49
999999 999999
95 BASSOLS CANUDAS, ALBERT
1987 - CANMC
491094

CAT
0,00DNF2
4 4
5 ROVIRA CAUS, ALBERT
1976 - CANMC
490316

CAT
48,660 50,860 01:39,520 15,97
999999 999999
38 SANTAMARIA GOMEZ, ALBERT
1983 - FON
490835

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
120 ARAN SELVAGGIO, ALBERT
1982 - G.E.R
491332

CAT
0,00DNS1
38 38
74 PUIG GALCERAN, ALBERTO
1987 - LMCE
491149

CAT
59,050 60,250 01:59,300 138,39
999999 999999
63 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
92 SANCHEZ (AND), ALEJANDRO
20222 ANDORRA 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
107 DIAZ MACHUCA, ALEJANDRO
1987 - ESQNV
491101

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
124 ESPINOSA MARAÑON, ALEJANDRO
1989 - MAYEN
491262

ARA
0,00DNS2
43 43
119 GANDARIAS MORENO, ALFONSO
1989 - G.ELE
491265

VAS
60,290 62,730 02:03,020 161,42
999999 999999
105 BELTRAN RUIZ, ALFREDO
1984 - GRAN
491095

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 ROMERO -, Alvaro
30223 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 CALERO VELASCO, ANGEL
1988 - NDENS
491176

ANZ
0,00DNS
30 30
67 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
56,430 56,970 01:53,400 101,88
999999 999999
73 PEREZ COSTA, BERNAT
1988 - MLEC
491284

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
15 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
48,010 49,540 01:37,550 3,78
999999 999999
83 CONAGLA (AND), CARLOS
20237 ANDORRA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
26 MASDEU BORT, CRISTIAN
1982 - LMCE
490678

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
44 BATAILLE -, Cyril
193859 FRANCIA 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
45 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
28 BOUSQUET (AND), DAMIAN
20169 ANDORRA 53,470 55,250 01:48,720 72,91
36 36
99 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 58,220 59,250 01:57,470 127,07
34 34
79 LOPEZ -, DAVID
20167 AND 58,790 57,170 01:55,960 117,72
5 5
8 COSTA COLL, DAVID
1982 - LMCE
490695

CAT
50,010 49,620 01:39,630 16,65
999999 999999
0 BATLLO PEDRALS, DIDAC
1982 - COPOS
2449962

CAT
0,00DNS
3 3
4 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
1987 - LIFE
491110

ANZ
48,600 50,250 01:38,850 11,82
28 28
51 ESTEVENET (AND), EDUARDO
20288 ANDORRA 54,470 55,600 01:50,070 81,27
999999 999999
110 ALSINA DOT, ELOI
1983 - U.E.C
491089

CAT
0,00DNS1
31 31
72 SOLER MAMPEL, ENRIC
1985 - C.E.T
490946

CAT
56,030 57,670 01:53,700 103,73
999999 999999
0 FAJARDO (AND), ERIC
20195 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
115 MILS (AND), ERIC
20269 ANDORRA 0,00DNS1
10 10
7 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
49,060 52,360 01:41,420 27,73
999999 999999
14 PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
1985 - GRAN
490956

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 GOMEZ (AND), FRANCISCO
20219 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
16 16
31 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
50,220 52,110 01:42,330 33,36
27 27
49 BOGOURDAN (FRA), FRANK
193865 FRANCIA 53,480 56,050 01:49,530 77,92
999999 999999
123 CRISTOBAL FUENTES, GERARD
1989 - CEAC
491315

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
71 DIEZ MARTORELL, GONZALO
1982 - CERLR
490916

ARA
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
96 NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
1989 - LMCE
491316

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
117 SADURNI VIÑAS, GUILLEM
1989 - FON
491295

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
48 BOURTHOIMIEUX (FRA), HUGO
193870 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
118 GONZALEZ AGUIRRE, IÑIGO
1989 - LVERD
7177

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
50 AYESA MALON, IÑIGO
1987 - ESQNV
491093

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
86 GIL MORENO, J PEDRO
1986 - LMCE
491324

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
88 GIL SUBIRA, JAIME
1988 - CEVA
491155

CAT
0,00DNS1
23 23
46 SEMINO (AND), Jaume
20275 ANDORRA 52,760 53,920 01:46,680 60,28
11 11
10 ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
1988 - AMSTD
491171

MAD
49,480 51,990 01:41,470 28,04
44 44
113 CARRACEDO GUERRA, JAVIER
1983 - CEC
491665

ARA
61,610 62,170 02:03,780 166,12
999999 999999
55 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
77 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
90 MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
1989 - LMCE
491280

CAT
0,00DNS1
33 33
57 FABREGAS GOMA, JOAN
1987 - LMCE
491103

CAT
57,010 58,030 01:55,040 112,03
29 29
58 CUCURELL RAVETLLANT, JOAN
1985 - CEAC
491313

CAT
55,880 56,940 01:52,820 98,29
999999 999999
40 ALBALADEJO -, JOEL
20263 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
3 BULO GALLACH, JOEL
1988 - U.E.C
491161

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
18 RONCO GROT, JOHAN
1985 - LMCE
490945

CAT
0,00DNS1
9 9
21 CARCHAT (AND), JORDI
20089 ANDORRA 49,410 51,960 01:41,370 27,42
999999 999999
116 VIDAL ARANA, JORDI
1989 - S.C.C
491306

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
53 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
84 CUBELLS PORTA, JORDI
1987 - CANMC
491257

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
101 ARNAU SALAZAR, JORDI
1984 - CEAS
491091

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
20 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
49,880 52,010 01:41,890 30,64
24 24
59 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1985 - AMSTD
491209

MAD
53,600 55,050 01:48,650 72,48
8 8
17 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
49,490 51,690 01:41,180 26,24
999999 999999
97 GIL (AND), JOSEP
20218 ANDORRA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
66 VALLS (AND), JOSEP
20225 ANDORRA 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
16 COSTA COLL, JOSEP
1981 - LMCE
490596

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
108 FERNANDEZ COLL, JOSEP
1988 - FON
491263

CAT
0,00DNS1
19 19
32 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
50,490 52,860 01:43,350 39,67
40 40
64 GUELL (AND), JUAN
20232 ANDORRA 58,780 61,900 02:00,680 146,94
999999 999999
34 ESTEVEZ AGUIRRE, JUAN
1986 - CEVA
491019

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
65 ESTEVE -, KEVIN
20267 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
6 6
6 MARTY (FRA), LAURANT
191469 FRANCIA 49,400 51,200 01:40,600 22,65
999999 999999
27 ANGOLOTTI PRIDA, LUIS G
1986 - NOROE
491080

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
52 ARGUELLES (AND), MARC
20098 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
37 CAMP (AND), MARC
20265 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
60 VILELLA (AND), MARC
20203 ANDORRA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
47 CORS FINESTRES, MARC
1985 - G.N.A
490942

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
68 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
62 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
0,00DNF1
39 39
82 GALOFRE MARTI, MARC
1988 - MLEC
491314

CAT
59,450 60,860 02:00,310 144,65
37 37
80 REINOSO RAMADA, MARC
1985 - GEIEG
490996

CAT
57,840 59,860 01:57,700 128,49
999999 999999
94 AGUIRRE (ARG), MARIO
30211 ARGENTINA 0,00DNF1
18 18
36 BRAVO (AND), MIGUEL
20264 ANDORRA 51,010 52,160 01:43,170 38,56
25 25
70 TAPIE (FRA, Nicolas
191939 FRANCIA 53,370 55,290 01:48,660 72,54
999999 999999
24 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
106 PERICAS ARRIOLA, ORIOL
1989 - CANMC
491285

CAT
0,00DNF2
1 1
12 DOT CASELLAS, ORIOL
1979 - LMCE
490482

CAT
47,670 49,270 01:36,940 0,00
21 21
39 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
51,760 53,590 01:45,350 52,05
999999 999999
87 VILA PAU, ORIOL
1989 - FON
491307

CAT
0,00DNS1
32 32
89 GONZALO DUEÑAS, OSCAR
1974 - AMSTD
490443

MAD
55,920 58,560 01:54,480 108,56
999999 999999
43 GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
1988 - CAEI
491150

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
100 SANCHEZ ARRIBAS, PABLO
1989 - CANMC
491298

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
69 IRAÑETA DE LA MUELA, PABLO
1987 - TNISP
491108

NAV
0,00DNS2
42 42
91 BURGOS VILLANUEVA, PABLO
1987 - ESQNV
491136

NAV
61,330 61,580 02:02,910 160,74
17 17
23 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
50,320 52,210 01:42,530 34,60
999999 999999
76 BRAU (AND), PIERRE
20236 ANDORRA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 EHRENSPERGER (FRA), PIERRE
193475 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
56 LEON PERATI, POL
1988 - CAEI
4490004

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 JUANOLA ROMANS, RAMON
1986 - VEM
491028

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
81 MATHIESON -, Raymond
20210 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
45 45
85 SOLANS (AND), RICARD
20211 ANDORRA 60,540 63,620 02:04,160 168,48
999999 999999
0 VIDOSA -, ROGER
20174 AND 0,00DNS
41 41
111 VILAHUR JARDI, SANTIAGO
1985 - G.N.A
491078

CAT
60,390 60,780 02:01,170 149,97
999999 999999
42 SALLENT CABALLERO, SERGI
1988 - LMCE
491210

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
35 PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
1987 - CANMC
491121

CAT
0,00DNF2
12 12
1 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
1987 - MONAC
2526368

ANZ
48,680 53,120 01:41,800 30,08
35 35
75 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
1988 - CANMC
491192

CAT
56,770 60,690 01:57,460 127,01
14 14
30 HAURET (FRA), SYLVAIN
192095 FRANCIA 50,120 51,800 01:41,920 30,82
999999 999999
2 SALLES -, TAO
20273 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
7 7
9 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 50,020 50,990 01:41,010 25,19
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ (FRA), TOMAS
193956 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
11 RIVIERE -, Valerian
193383 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
61 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
0,00DNF2
15 15
22 BLUM (FRA), VICENT
193674 FRANCIA 49,600 52,690 01:42,290 33,11
20 20
33 MAROT (AND), VICENTE
20171 ANDORRA 51,240 52,760 01:44,000 43,70
999999 999999
121 NAUDI (AND), VICTOR
20270 ANDORRA 0,00DNS1
46 46
102 CANTIN ZAMORA, VICTOR
1989 - CANMC
491248

CAT
62,070 64,140 02:06,210 181,16
999999 999999
104 RAMIREZ CLAVERIA, XAVIER
1974 - GRAN
491320

CAT
0,00DNF1
47 47
103 ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, XAVIER
1989 - CANMC
491238

CAT
65,030 65,460 02:10,490 207,65
999999 999999
78 CORRALES ROVIRA, XAVIER
1985 - U.E.C
490940

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
25 ANTES CRESPO, YAGO
1987 - CAEI
491090

CAT
0,00DNF2