Código
02ALPABS1/6-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
25 FRESQUET -, ADRIEN
6190726 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
31 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
0,00DNF1
2 2
8 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
56,400 58,070 01:54,470 27,62
999999 999999
30 PEREZ -, ALBERT
20437 AND 0,00DNF2
35 35
85 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
68,640 69,730 02:18,370 233,33
3 3
15 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
56,590 58,510 01:55,100 33,04
999999 999999
71 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
54 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
62,970 62,910 02:05,880 125,83
12 12
37 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 59,070 60,090 01:59,160 67,99
999999 999999
10 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 JOUANNET -, ALEXANDRE
6190728 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
65 MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
1992 - LMCE
97498332

CAT
0,00DNQ1
30 30
49 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
65,130 66,610 02:11,740 176,26
999999 999999
34 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
81 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNF1
24 24
76 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
63,470 62,400 02:05,870 125,74
999999 999999
24 MISSE -, ARIA
20432 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
20 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
1 1
1 ESTEVE -, Axel
20378 55,620 58,240 01:53,860 22,37
999999 999999
0 GABRIEL -, BARTOMEU
20460 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
82 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
87 CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
1992 - E.E.C
491705

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
77 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
0,00DNF1
15 15
35 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 59,810 60,330 02:00,140 76,42
999999 999999
61 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
46 VILADOMS AVILA, DIEGO
1999 - COPOS
492240

CAT
59,770 59,390 01:59,160 67,99
999999 999999
52 GALY -, EMILIEN
6190231 FRA 0,00DNF1
8 8
22 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
58,470 59,960 01:58,430 61,70
999999 999999
48 VILLANI -, ENZO
6190731 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
13 CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
1994 - LMCE
491834

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 TREMAIONE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
0,00DNS
26 26
60 PRIKRYL -, Frantisek
151278 63,310 62,900 02:06,210 128,67
38 38
78 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
69,750 71,790 02:21,540 260,61
999999 999999
0 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 0,00DNS
4 4
12 BOSCA -, GIULIO GIOVANNI
990051 56,920 58,370 01:55,290 34,68
7 7
21 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
58,410 59,890 01:58,300 60,59
999999 999999
45 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
26 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
88 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
61,850 61,260 02:03,110 101,99
31 31
73 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
65,650 67,200 02:12,850 185,82
999999 999999
41 SASPLUGAS -, JAN
20431 AND 0,00DNF1
37 37
86 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
68,550 72,860 02:21,410 259,49
20 20
44 ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
6190594 FRA 61,620 62,630 02:04,250 111,80
999999 999999
2 VERDU -, JOAN
20398 AND 0,00DNF2
29 29
63 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
64,350 64,540 02:08,890 151,73
21 21
38 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
62,090 62,410 02:04,500 113,95
14 14
28 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIM
20453 AND 59,030 60,140 01:59,170 68,07
999999 999999
16 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
67 GALI -, JOAQUIN
20459 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
3 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
0,00DNF2
38 38
75 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
70,170 71,370 02:21,540 260,61
28 28
42 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
63,200 64,460 02:07,660 141,15
999999 999999
11 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
20388 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
27 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
14 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
83 ALQUIER -, Julien
6190862 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
19 19
74 AUTEFAGE -, JULIEN
6190863 FRA 61,980 62,190 02:04,170 111,11
999999 999999
51 DELOURME -, JULIEN
6190865 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
23 courrieu -, kevin
20433 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BARES -, LORIS
6190721 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 0,00DNS
33 33
66 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
65,930 68,100 02:14,030 195,97
999999 999999
9 OLIVERAS -, Marc
20324 AND 0,00DNF1
40 40
68 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
69,920 71,880 02:21,800 262,85
999999 999999
43 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
7 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 VARGAS -, MARTIN
20449 0,00DNS
999999 999999
57 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
0,00DNF1
9 9
18 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 58,920 60,150 01:59,070 67,21
27 27
62 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
63,200 64,000 02:07,200 137,19
23 23
59 POUSSIN -, MAXIME
6190869 FRA 62,310 63,140 02:05,450 122,13
999999 999999
58 GLAIS -, MELVYN
6190727 FRA 0,00DNF1
34 34
89 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
66,840 68,360 02:15,200 206,04
999999 999999
79 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNF2
22 22
84 CASTRO -, NICO
20461 ANDORRA 62,670 62,050 02:04,720 115,84
999999 999999
50 ROUCAL -, NIL
6190729 FRA 0,00DNF2
11 11
6 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
57,890 61,250 01:59,140 67,82
32 32
53 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
66,030 67,650 02:13,680 192,96
999999 999999
72 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
29 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 0,00DNF2
10 10
32 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 59,490 59,620 01:59,110 67,56
16 16
40 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
60,740 61,380 02:02,120 93,46
18 18
64 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
61,240 62,560 02:03,800 107,92
999999 999999
55 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
19 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
56,730 59,210 01:55,940 40,27
5 5
5 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 56,150 59,550 01:55,700 38,21
999999 999999
0 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNS
36 36
69 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
69,930 71,080 02:21,010 256,05
42 42
80 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
76,860 78,420 02:35,280 378,87
999999 999999
36 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
4 SALVADORES -, XAVI
20421 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
0,00DNF1
41 41
70 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
74,310 74,670 02:28,980 324,65