Código
02ALPABS16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
9 9
8 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
61,570 63,500 02:05,070 67,33
7 7
19 CINCA -, AINA
25206 AND 61,080 61,930 02:03,010 80,65
11 11
17 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
61,730 63,730 02:05,460 70,59
16 16
34 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
68,420 68,950 02:17,370 170,33
15 15
24 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
65,350 66,880 02:12,230 127,28
5 5
15 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
58,570 60,460 01:59,030 16,75
18 18
39 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
70,850 70,700 02:21,550 205,33
999999 999999
28 ALVAREZ -, CAMILLE
198057 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
23 MORENO -, CANDE
25210 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
0,00DNS
4 4
9 PALLAS -, CARMINA
25194 AND 58,380 60,490 01:58,870 45,98
999999 999999
27 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
0,00DNF1
6 6
1 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
58,800 60,870 01:59,670 22,11
999999 999999
0 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
0,00DNS
8 8
18 MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
25207 AND 60,960 62,800 02:03,760 86,93
999999 999999
32 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
38 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
69,280 68,490 02:17,770 173,68
999999 999999
42 JOUVE -, ELSA
198059 FRA 0,00DNF2
10 10
10 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
61,590 63,600 02:05,190 68,33
14 14
31 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
65,390 66,220 02:11,610 122,09
999999 999999
25 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
4 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
57,760 59,710 01:57,470 3,68
999999 999999
14 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
37 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
30 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
0,00DNF1
1 1
6 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
57,690 59,340 01:57,030 0,00
999999 999999
43 LOUBET -, LAURIE
198061 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
21 BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
197909 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
35 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
12 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
62,450 66,350 02:08,800 98,56
999999 999999
16 RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
25201 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
41 GARRIDO GRACIA, MARTA
2000 - ZIMAS
496433

MAD
78,080 78,310 02:36,390 329,60
999999 999999
29 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
2 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
0,00DNF2
12 12
13 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
62,940 65,030 02:07,970 91,61
999999 999999
3 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
1995 - ZIMAS
496142

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
26 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
0,00DNS
2 2
7 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
58,050 59,110 01:57,160 1,09
999999 999999
22 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
0,00DNF1
19 19
36 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
74,560 76,330 02:30,890 283,54
999999 999999
0 DEVELAY -, SACHA
197985 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
11 RAMENTOL -, SARA
25188 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
44 NAVARRET -, SIDONIE
198109 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
5 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNF1