Código
02ALPABS16-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
8 8
8 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
61,900 67,750 02:09,650 82,88
6 6
19 CINCA -, AINA
25206 AND 60,520 66,280 02:06,800 82,03
7 7
17 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
61,030 67,480 02:08,510 73,54
16 16
34 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
66,710 71,840 02:18,550 155,85
999999 999999
24 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
0,00DNF1
2 2
3 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
56,760 64,610 02:01,370 15,00
21 21
40 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
71,000 74,910 02:25,910 216,18
11 11
28 ALVAREZ -, CAMILLE
198057 FRA 62,830 68,600 02:11,430 119,99
4 4
23 MORENO -, CANDE
25210 AND 59,240 65,330 02:04,570 63,75
999999 999999
0 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
11 PALLAS -, CARMINA
25194 AND 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
27 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
13 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
43 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
18 MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
25207 AND 59,640 66,230 02:05,870 74,40
18 18
32 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
66,720 72,240 02:18,960 159,21
19 19
44 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
65,780 73,640 02:19,420 162,98
14 14
42 JOUVE -, ELSA
198059 FRA 66,190 71,680 02:17,870 172,78
999999 999999
2 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
0,00DNF2
17 17
31 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
66,610 72,030 02:18,640 156,58
20 20
25 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
68,850 73,310 02:22,160 185,44
999999 999999
12 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
0,00DNF2
9 9
20 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
61,560 68,150 02:09,710 83,37
999999 999999
37 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
30 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
0,00DNF2
1 1
6 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
56,410 63,130 01:59,540 0,00
15 15
41 LOUBET -, LAURIE
198061 FRA 65,900 72,540 02:18,440 177,45
999999 999999
21 BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
197909 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
35 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
14 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
16 RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
25201 AND 0,00DNF1
12 12
33 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
65,840 70,000 02:15,840 133,63
23 23
38 GARRIDO GRACIA, MARTA
2000 - ZIMAS
496433

MAD
72,140 80,220 02:32,360 269,06
13 13
29 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
65,080 71,690 02:16,770 141,25
3 3
1 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
59,110 65,410 02:04,520 40,83
999999 999999
15 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
1995 - ZIMAS
496142

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
26 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
10 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
22 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
0,00DNF1
22 22
36 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
72,200 79,860 02:32,060 266,60
999999 999999
0 DEVELAY -, SACHA
197985 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
5 RAMENTOL -, SARA
25188 AND 0,00DNF1
10 10
39 NAVARRET -, SIDONIE
198109 FRA 62,460 68,500 02:10,960 116,13
999999 999999
0 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
4 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNF1