Código
02ALPABS16-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
8 8 496358
VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
08/10/1998
ANZ
SCG 61,900 67,750 02:09,650 82,88
6 19 25206
CINCA -, AINA
AND
60,520 66,280 02:06,800 82,03
7 17 496371
FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
13/10/1999
CAT
LMCE 61,030 67,480 02:08,510 73,54
16 34 496375
FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
01/10/1999
CAT
CANMC 66,710 71,840 02:18,550 155,85
24 496405
SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
26/08/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
2 3 496284
ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
05/09/1997
CAT
CEVA 56,760 64,610 02:01,370 15,00
21 40 496435
DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
01/01/2000
ARA
CEJCA 71,000 74,910 02:25,910 216,18
11 28 198057
ALVAREZ -, CAMILLE
FRA
62,830 68,600 02:11,430 119,99
4 23 25210
MORENO -, CANDE
AND
59,240 65,330 02:04,570 63,75
0 496425
OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
14/07/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS
11 25194
PALLAS -, CARMINA
AND
0,00 DNF2
27 496434
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
24/10/2000
ARA
GUARA 0,00 DNF1
13 496222
LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
24/11/1996
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
43 496426
ALBERT VILA, CLARA
05/05/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
5 18 25207
MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
AND
59,640 66,230 02:05,870 74,40
18 32 496323
FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
26/02/1998
CAT
LMCE 66,720 72,240 02:18,960 159,21
19 44 496436
SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
25/10/2000
AST
PJRES 65,780 73,640 02:19,420 162,98
14 42 198059
JOUVE -, ELSA
FRA
66,190 71,680 02:17,870 172,78
2 496322
MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
16/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
17 31 496373
SULE FONT, GEORGINA
05/03/1999
CAT
LMCE 66,610 72,030 02:18,640 156,58
20 25 496360
COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 68,850 73,310 02:22,160 185,44
12 495930
GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
01/06/1992
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
7 496379
BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
29/09/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF2
9 20 496419
ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
20/11/2000
ANZ
RURAL 61,560 68,150 02:09,710 83,37
37 496412
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
25/08/2000
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
30 496391
PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
04/05/1999
MAD
COLMR 0,00 DNF2
1 6 496138
BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
13/06/1995
CAT
CAEI 56,410 63,130 01:59,540 0,00
15 41 198061
LOUBET -, LAURIE
FRA
65,900 72,540 02:18,440 177,45
21 197909
BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
FRA
0,00 DNF2
35 496288
MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
05/02/1997
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
14 496376
RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
04/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
16 25201
RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
AND
0,00 DNF1
12 33 496310
CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
19/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 65,840 70,000 02:15,840 133,63
23 38 496433
GARRIDO GRACIA, MARTA
18/01/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 72,140 80,220 02:32,360 269,06
13 29 496325
GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
20/07/1998
CAT
CEVA 65,080 71,690 02:16,770 141,25
3 1 496229
JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
30/03/1996
CAT
GRANU 59,110 65,410 02:04,520 40,83
15 496413
VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
28/03/2000
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
9 496327
MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
09/11/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
0 496142
DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
27/04/1995
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNS
26 496403
GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
24/05/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
0 496285
TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
31/07/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS
10 496055
PAU ROMEU, NURIA
24/02/1994
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
22 496404
GORDO ARA, ROCIO
30/06/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
22 36 496370
FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
13/10/1999
CAT
LMCE 72,200 79,860 02:32,060 266,60
0 197985
DEVELAY -, SACHA
FRA
0,00 DNS
5 25188
RAMENTOL -, SARA
AND
0,00 DNF1
10 39 198109
NAVARRET -, SIDONIE
FRA
62,460 68,500 02:10,960 116,13
0 496302
VILA MILA, SILVIA
27/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS
4 496313
GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
07/01/1997
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNF1