Código
03MSH16-12
Sitio
Ólvega
Género
X
Categoría
TDS
Disciplina
DS2
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
25 25
158 GIL REYES, ABRAHAM
1989 - CDTHM
97499134

CYL
22:11,900 25,00
20 20
134 HUERGO CELAYA, AITOR
1977 - ZAZPI
97496159

VAS
20:27,800 20,00
14 14
126 LOPEZ COBO, ALVARO
1977 - COMIL
146000

CAB
18:55,800 14,00
34 34
129 FLORES ESCALONA, BLAS JESUS
1967 - AGOMEZ
97499003

GAL
29:24,100 34,00
21 21
130 ORTEGA MINGUEZ, CARLOS
1978 - CDCB
793880

CYL
20:45,900 21,00
999999 999999
0 CALVO LLORENTE, CHRISTIAN
1978 - CDTHM
97498268

CYL
0,00DNS
4 4
128 Pararol Vilajuana, David
1987 - GOSCA
97496559

CAT
17:35,800 4,00
30 30
135 CORCHADO ROMERO, DAVID
1981 - MCOVA
97499131

VAL
24:12,300 30,00
2 2
132 AGIRRE IRAZOKI, ENEKO
1987 - ZAZPI
793917

VAS
17:31,100 2,00
13 13
106 MARCO BAGUENA, ENRIQUE
1975 - MCOVA
11254

VAL
18:52,300 13,00
3 3
133 DEL CANTO ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO
1972 - CDBE
793884

CYL
17:34,400 3,00
29 29
136 MARTINEZ REDONDO, GUMERSINDO
1970 - KENNE
97496495

GAL
23:33,500 29,00
12 12
137 ANGULO VALLEJO, IBAN
1976 - CDCB
97497272

CYL
18:49,100 12,00
23 23
138 GUERREIRO JOAO, IGOR MANUEL
1984 - MCOVA
793954

VAL
21:06,300 23,00
26 26
139 ZABALETA BILBATUA, ION
1984 - ZAZPI
97497276

VAS
22:40,500 26,00
28 28
140 MEDIAVILLA GUTIERREZ, ISMAEL
1975 - CDCB
793663

CYL
23:13,500 28,00
7 7
141 BONILLA GINER, JAVIER
1982 - A.E.M
97497239

CAT
18:01,600 7,00
31 31
142 DE BUCK -, JEAN LOUIS
1963 - AGOMEZ
97499004

GAL
25:45,400 31,00
8 8
143 SANZ RUIZ, JOEL
1990 - CDCB
97497279

CYL
18:13,700 8,00
33 33
144 GONZALEZ BOTIAS, JOSE GABRIEL
1984 - TARSIS
97499067

ANZ
28:19,900 33,00
17 17
145 ALMAGRO LOPEZ , JOSE IGNACIO
1980 - CROSS
594454

MAD
19:15,900 17,00
18 18
146 GARCIA ROQUE, JOSE LUIS
1981 - MCOVA
7490940

VAL
20:03,200 18,00
1 1
147 MASCAROS LORENTE, JOSE RAMON
1987 - MCOVA
97497291

VAL
17:19,500 1,00
6 6
148 URTASUN PEREZ, JUAN B
1976 - NVMGN
7498000

NAV
18:01,000 6,00
19 19
127 GONZALEZ CUELI, JUAN CARLOS
1959 - COMIL
97495868

CAB
20:14,200 19,00
32 32
159 BERACIERTO ESPADA, JUAN Js
1981 - NVMGN
793818

NAV
25:50,900 32,00
27 27
149 CARACENA SAIZ, LUIS
1971 - MCOVA
97499132

VAL
23:02,600 27,00
999999 999999
0 TOURIÑO FERREIROS, MONICA
1975 - KENNE
1492711

GAL
0,00DNS2
16 16
151 RAMON MAYNERO, OLGA
1973 - MCOVA
97497298

VAL
19:09,700 16,00
15 15
152 CARDONA HERNÀNDEZ, ORIOL
1983 - GOSCA
97498194

CAT
18:59,000 15,00
11 11
153 ETXEBERRIA URBIETA, PEDRO
1975 - POLP
793877

VAS
18:39,800 11,00
5 5
125 ARMENGOL GELONCH, RAMON
1975 - A.E.M
12705

CAT
17:48,200 5,00
24 24
154 CASTRO CALDERON, ROBERTO
1979 - CDVM
97499072

CYL
21:56,600 24,00
9 9
124 FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, SAMUEL
1971 - MSHNG
11184

AST
18:14,900 9,00
22 22
155 MARTÍN PEIRÓ, SARA
1990 - MUSMO
97498995

ARA
21:01,200 22,00
999999 999999
0 CASILLAS RODRIGUEZ, SILVIA
1994 - CROSS
97498242

MAD
0,00DNS2
10 10
157 TARIFA GARCIA, XAVIER
1968 - C.E.T
97498195

CAT
18:16,200 10,00