Código
21-2005-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
10 10
35 MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, AITOR
1982 - ALCMP
490683

NAV
56,790 57,210 01:54,000 23,35
24 24
50 VILLANUEVA POLO, ALAN
1989 - CEVA
491308

CAT
60,250 60,460 02:00,710 60,04
36 36
68 ARA PEREZ, ALBERTO
1989 - CEJCA
491235

ARA
63,340 66,370 02:09,710 109,25
25 25
42 CALERO VELASCO, ANGEL
1988 - NDENS
491176

ANZ
60,890 60,780 02:01,670 65,29
999999 999999
63 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
14 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
54,530 56,350 01:50,880 6,29
999999 999999
86 GARCIA DAROCA, CARLOS
1989 - MONAC
491339

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
69 GABILONDO ZABALETA, CARLOS
1986 - C.A.A
491022

VAS
0,00DNF1
22 22
31 GARCIA -, CLEMENT
192972 FRANCIA 59,910 60,190 02:00,100 56,70
16 16
24 MASDEU BORT, CRISTIAN
1982 - LMCE
490678

CAT
56,990 58,080 01:55,070 29,20
21 21
43 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
57,900 59,530 01:57,430 42,10
999999 999999
26 BOUSQUET (AND), DAMIEN
20169 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
41 41
72 LOPEZ -, DAVID
20167 AND 67,150 66,250 02:13,400 129,43
999999 999999
85 NAUDI (AND), DAVID
20280 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
8 8
2 COSTA COLL, DAVID
1982 - LMCE
490695

CAT
55,030 58,250 01:53,280 19,41
999999 999999
32 BATLLO PEDRALS, DIDAC
1982 - COPOS
2449962

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
1987 - LIFE
491110

ANZ
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
13 FENOY MENDEZ, EDGAR
1985 - LMCE
490959

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
47 ESTEVENET -, EDUARD
20238 ANDORRA 62,680 64,140 02:06,820 93,45
999999 999999
3 AZNAR RUIZ, FELIX
1986 - PANTI
491014

ARA
0,00DNF2
2 2
10 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
53,370 57,050 01:50,420 3,77
9 9
5 PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
1985 - GRAN
490956

CAT
54,770 58,980 01:53,750 21,98
12 12
27 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
55,600 58,680 01:54,280 24,88
999999 999999
57 VALERO MARIN, FRANCISCO J
1982 - AMSTD
2527717

MAD
0,00DNF1
29 29
45 BIGOURDAN -, Frank
193865 FRANCIA 61,930 62,930 02:04,860 82,73
31 31
44 ROMERO (ARG), GABRIEL
30223 ARGENTINA 62,410 63,030 02:05,440 85,90
999999 999999
67 DIEZ MARTORELL, GONZALO
1982 - CERLR
490916

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
77 HERAS LLORENTE, GUILLERMO
1988 - TORRE
491194

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
71 QUINTERO BERGUES, HUGO
1989 - MAYEN
491291

ARA
0,00DNF1
7 7
9 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
55,980 57,100 01:53,080 18,32
27 27
46 AYESA MALON, IÑIGO
1987 - ESQNV
491093

NAV
61,590 62,360 02:03,950 77,75
999999 999999
21 ORMAECHEA SAEZ, IÑIGO
1988 - TTC
4490014

RIO
0,00DNF1
39 39
87 ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
1989 - VEM
491261

MAD
66,290 66,610 02:12,900 126,69
999999 999999
41 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
15 ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
1988 - AMSTD
491171

MAD
0,00DNF2
30 30
53 IRAZUSTA CORDOBA, JAVIER
1988 - ALCMP
491196

NAV
61,400 63,970 02:05,370 85,52
40 40
81 CARRACEDO GUERRA, JAVIER
1983 - CEC
491665

ARA
67,490 65,780 02:13,270 128,72
999999 999999
51 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
11 WAGNER (FRA), JEAN F
190660 FRANCIA 55,690 56,390 01:52,080 12,85
34 34
60 GUEL (AND), JOAN
20232 ANDORRA 65,140 63,910 02:09,050 105,64
999999 999999
54 CUCURELL RAVETLLANT, JOAN
1985 - CEAC
491313

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
38 ALBADALEJO (AND), JOEL
20263 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
13 13
12 RONCO GROT, JOHAN
1985 - LMCE
490945

CAT
55,790 58,650 01:54,440 25,75
999999 999999
18 CARCHAT -, JORDI
20099 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
28 28
49 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
61,060 62,920 02:03,980 77,92
14 14
17 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
57,180 57,270 01:54,450 25,81
26 26
55 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1985 - AMSTD
491209

MAD
60,980 62,240 02:03,220 73,76
999999 999999
6 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
28 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
30 ESTEVEZ AGUIRRE, JUAN
1986 - CEVA
491019

CAT
0,00DNF1
35 35
70 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
64,660 64,770 02:09,430 107,72
999999 999999
61 ESTEVE -, KEVIN
20267 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
20 20
25 ANGOLOTTI PRIDA, LUIS G
1986 - NOROE
491080

MAD
57,180 59,490 01:56,670 37,95
999999 999999
80 ALBEROLA GARCIA, MANUEL
1988 - EMD
491221

MUR
0,00DNF1
19 19
48 ARGUELLES (AND), MARC
20098 ANDORRA 58,380 58,010 01:56,390 36,42
999999 999999
65 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
58 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
84 SAXBY -, MARCUS
1989 - MONAC
491344

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
78 AGUIRRE (ARG), MARIO
30211 ARGENTINA 0,00DNF1
11 11
4 GRAVES -, MICHAEL
192991 FRANCIA 57,470 56,760 01:54,230 24,61
999999 999999
34 BRAVO (AND), MIGUEL
20264 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
43 43
83 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
78,150 74,840 02:32,990 236,54
33 33
59 COUILLARD -, Nicolas
193886 FRANCIA 62,780 65,790 02:08,570 103,02
23 23
20 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
57,790 62,430 02:00,220 57,36
1 1
1 DOT CASELLAS, ORIOL
1979 - LMCE
490482

CAT
53,550 56,180 01:49,730 0,00
18 18
37 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
56,790 58,820 01:55,610 32,15
999999 999999
40 GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
1988 - CAEI
491150

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
82 MONTEAGUDO ROEB, PABLO
1989 - EMD
491343

MUR
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
62 RIVIRIERE (FRA), PAUL
193998 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
52 LEON PERATI, POL
1988 - CAEI
4490004

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
73 JAQUET POUS, POL
1987 - CEVA
2527662

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
16 JUANOLA ROMANS, RAMON
1986 - VEM
491028

MAD
55,440 57,580 01:53,020 17,99
17 17
39 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, RAUL
1981 - C.E.T
490594

CAT
56,730 58,410 01:55,140 29,58
999999 999999
74 SANS SUAREZ, RENE
1985 - MONAC
490979

ANZ
0,00DNS2
37 37
76 SOLANS (AND), RICARD
20211 ANDORRA 65,030 67,150 02:12,180 122,76
42 42
79 VILAHUR JARDI, SANTIAGO
1985 - G.N.A
491078

CAT
68,850 70,270 02:19,120 160,70
999999 999999
36 Marty -, Sebastian
193844 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
1987 - CANMC
491121

CAT
0,00DNF2
4 4
8 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
1987 - MONAC
2526368

ANZ
55,280 56,620 01:51,900 11,87
15 15
23 LARRROY (FRA), SYLVAIN
193390 FRANCIA 56,930 58,080 01:55,010 28,87
999999 999999
56 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
29 MAROT (AND), VICENTE
20171 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
75 LOPEZ GARAY, VICTOR
1989 - CONTY
491274

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 BROWN (CHI), WINNIE
110083 CHILE 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
22 ANTES CRESPO, YAGO
1987 - CAEI
491090

CAT
0,00DNF2
38 38
64 IBAÑEZ ORTILLES, ZUHAITZ
1986 - ESK
491027

VAS
66,970 65,890 02:12,860 126,47