Código
21-2005-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
6 6
12 MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, AITOR
1982 - ALCMP
490683

NAV
76,790 75,540 02:32,330 19,09
29 29
45 VILLANUEVA POLO, ALAN
1989 - CEVA
491308

CAT
82,480 79,230 02:41,710 73,83
53 53
76 ARA PEREZ, ALBERTO
1989 - CEJCA
491235

ARA
88,880 84,100 02:52,980 139,61
30 30
40 CALERO VELASCO, ANGEL
1988 - NDENS
491176

ANZ
82,320 79,860 02:42,180 76,58
35 35
57 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
82,710 80,610 02:43,320 83,23
9 9
15 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
77,660 76,350 02:34,010 28,89
999999 999999
86 GARCIA DAROCA, CARLOS
1989 - MONAC
491339

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
77 GABILONDO ZABALETA, CARLOS
1986 - C.A.A
491022

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 GARCIA -, CLEMENT
192972 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
14 14
29 MASDEU BORT, CRISTIAN
1982 - LMCE
490678

CAT
79,220 76,490 02:35,710 38,81
27 27
61 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
82,220 77,430 02:39,650 61,81
23 23
28 BOUSQUET (AND), DAMIEN
20169 ANDORRA 81,160 77,270 02:38,430 54,69
44 44
48 LOPEZ -, DAVID
20167 AND 84,830 81,840 02:46,670 102,78
999999 999999
0 NAUDI (AND), DAVID
20280 ANDORRA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 COSTA COLL, DAVID
1982 - LMCE
490695

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
22 BATLLO PEDRALS, DIDAC
1982 - COPOS
2449962

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
3 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
1987 - LIFE
491110

ANZ
75,810 74,930 02:30,740 9,81
3 3
2 FENOY MENDEZ, EDGAR
1985 - LMCE
490959

CAT
74,340 75,430 02:29,770 4,14
38 38
53 ESTEVENET -, EDUARD
20238 ANDORRA 83,290 80,790 02:44,080 87,67
999999 999999
6 AZNAR RUIZ, FELIX
1986 - PANTI
491014

ARA
0,00DNF2
4 4
9 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
76,050 73,910 02:29,960 5,25
25 25
7 PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
1985 - GRAN
490956

CAT
76,220 82,820 02:39,040 58,25
18 18
23 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
78,870 77,230 02:36,100 41,09
51 51
79 VALERO MARIN, FRANCISCO J
1982 - AMSTD
2527717

MAD
88,290 82,910 02:51,200 129,22
34 34
49 BIGOURDAN -, Frank
193865 FRANCIA 82,650 80,560 02:43,210 82,59
999999 999999
0 ROMERO (ARG), GABRIEL
30223 ARGENTINA 0,00DNS1
56 56
70 DIEZ MARTORELL, GONZALO
1982 - CERLR
490916

ARA
89,690 84,700 02:54,390 147,84
57 57
81 HERAS LLORENTE, GUILLERMO
1988 - TORRE
491194

AST
90,500 85,640 02:56,140 158,05
58 58
83 QUINTERO BERGUES, HUGO
1989 - MAYEN
491291

ARA
92,150 84,790 02:56,940 162,72
999999 999999
11 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
0,00DNF2
43 43
64 AYESA MALON, IÑIGO
1987 - ESQNV
491093

NAV
85,340 80,880 02:46,220 100,16
999999 999999
17 ORMAECHEA SAEZ, IÑIGO
1988 - TTC
4490014

RIO
0,00DNF2
54 54
72 ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
1989 - VEM
491261

MAD
88,950 84,400 02:53,350 141,77
999999 999999
39 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
0,00DNS2
16 16
18 ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
1988 - AMSTD
491171

MAD
79,890 76,120 02:36,010 40,56
42 42
55 IRAZUSTA CORDOBA, JAVIER
1988 - ALCMP
491196

NAV
83,860 81,580 02:45,440 95,60
50 50
88 CARRACEDO GUERRA, JAVIER
1983 - CEC
491665

ARA
87,960 82,930 02:50,890 127,41
999999 999999
43 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 WAGNER (FRA), JEAN F
190660 FRANCIA 0,00DNS1
47 47
69 GUEL (AND), JOAN
20232 ANDORRA 87,260 83,000 02:50,260 123,74
999999 999999
71 CUCURELL RAVETLLANT, JOAN
1985 - CEAC
491313

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 ALBADALEJO (AND), JOEL
20263 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
10 10
14 RONCO GROT, JOHAN
1985 - LMCE
490945

CAT
77,950 76,080 02:34,030 29,01
11 11
5 CARCHAT -, JORDI
20099 ANDORRA 78,130 76,760 02:34,890 34,03
999999 999999
58 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
24 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
78,910 77,170 02:36,080 40,97
32 32
44 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1985 - AMSTD
491209

MAD
82,480 79,920 02:42,400 77,86
7 7
16 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
77,430 75,850 02:33,280 24,63
999999 999999
38 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
20 ESTEVEZ AGUIRRE, JUAN
1986 - CEVA
491019

CAT
0,00DNF1
46 46
75 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
86,740 82,780 02:49,520 119,42
41 41
60 ESTEVE -, KEVIN
20267 ANDORRA 84,840 80,320 02:45,160 93,97
37 37
32 ANGOLOTTI PRIDA, LUIS G
1986 - NOROE
491080

MAD
83,340 80,670 02:44,010 87,26
999999 999999
84 ALBEROLA GARCIA, MANUEL
1988 - EMD
491221

MUR
0,00DNF1
20 20
50 ARGUELLES (AND), MARC
20098 ANDORRA 80,990 76,050 02:37,040 46,58
48 48
65 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
87,670 82,650 02:50,320 124,09
999999 999999
51 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
90 SAXBY -, MARCUS
1989 - MONAC
491344

ANZ
0,00DNF2
26 26
13 AGUIRRE (ARG), MARIO
30211 ARGENTINA 81,830 77,640 02:39,470 60,76
21 21
19 GRAVES -, MICHAEL
192991 FRANCIA 80,050 77,360 02:37,410 48,74
999999 999999
37 BRAVO (AND), MIGUEL
20264 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
60 60
89 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
97,950 90,350 03:08,300 229,03
39 39
68 COUILLARD -, Nicolas
193886 FRANCIA 83,710 80,930 02:44,640 90,93
31 31
30 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
82,650 79,550 02:42,200 76,69
2 2
10 DOT CASELLAS, ORIOL
1979 - LMCE
490482

CAT
75,260 74,300 02:29,560 2,92
28 28
27 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
79,250 81,250 02:40,500 66,77
55 55
63 GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
1988 - CAEI
491150

CAT
91,730 82,100 02:53,830 144,57
999999 999999
0 MONTEAGUDO ROEB, PABLO
1989 - EMD
491343

MUR
0,00DNS1
45 45
82 RIVIRIERE (FRA), PAUL
193998 FRANCIA 85,790 82,880 02:48,670 114,46
1 1
4 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
74,770 74,290 02:29,060 0,00
999999 999999
67 LEON PERATI, POL
1988 - CAEI
4490004

CAT
0,00DNF2
33 33
36 JAQUET POUS, POL
1987 - CEVA
2527662

CAT
82,100 80,570 02:42,670 79,44
13 13
21 JUANOLA ROMANS, RAMON
1986 - VEM
491028

MAD
79,060 76,550 02:35,610 38,23
12 12
34 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, RAUL
1981 - C.E.T
490594

CAT
79,090 76,260 02:35,350 36,71
999999 999999
66 SANS SUAREZ, RENE
1985 - MONAC
490979

ANZ
0,00DNF1
52 52
85 SOLANS (AND), RICARD
20211 ANDORRA 88,470 83,950 02:52,420 136,34
59 59
80 VILAHUR JARDI, SANTIAGO
1985 - G.N.A
491078

CAT
95,690 85,250 03:00,940 186,07
40 40
35 Marty -, Sebastian
193844 FRANCIA 83,890 81,220 02:45,110 93,68
15 15
31 PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
1987 - CANMC
491121

CAT
78,940 77,020 02:35,960 40,27
999999 999999
1 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
1987 - MONAC
2526368

ANZ
0,00DNF2
22 22
26 LARRROY (FRA), SYLVAIN
193390 FRANCIA 80,530 77,710 02:38,240 53,58
36 36
62 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
83,950 79,920 02:43,870 86,44
24 24
54 MAROT (AND), VICENTE
20171 ANDORRA 80,190 78,610 02:38,800 56,85
49 49
78 LOPEZ GARAY, VICTOR
1989 - CONTY
491274

CYL
86,830 83,650 02:50,480 125,02
999999 999999
74 BROWN (CHI), WINNIE
110083 CHILE 0,00DNF1
19 19
25 ANTES CRESPO, YAGO
1987 - CAEI
491090

CAT
79,430 76,970 02:36,400 42,84
999999 999999
73 IBAÑEZ ORTILLES, ZUHAITZ
1986 - ESK
491027

VAS
0,00DNS2