Código
03MSTALP16-1
Sitio
Puerto de Navacerrada
Género
H
Categoría
MAS_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
7 7
41 FUCALE FREGONESE, ALBERTO
1962 - CANMC
5490147

CAT
53,330 50,510 01:43,840 7,00
34 34
73 CAPARRÓS GAS, ALEJANDRO
1970 - TECALP
97498811

MAD
69,230 61,660 02:10,890 34,00
999999 999999
49 RODRIGUEZ MAJADAS, ALVARO
1961 - VEM
97498924

MAD
0,00DNF1
10 10
85 BASTERRA MIRET, ALVARO
1986 - FORMI
97498548

ARA
60,660 52,160 01:52,820 10,00
23 23
44 LOPEZ GARCIA, AMADEO
1965 - AMSTD
491674

MAD
60,870 60,260 02:01,130 23,00
999999 999999
52 GRACIA SANTUY, ANGEL
1957 - FORMI
13860

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 FDEZ.-COPPEL GARRIGOSA, ANTONIO
1943 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
0,00DNS
48 48
63 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, CARLOS
1971 - SCG
97498147

ANZ
74,630 79,110 02:33,740 48,00
44 44
76 OCAÑA SANCHEZ, CARLOS
1981 - PJRES
490751

AST
87,000 58,210 02:25,210 44,00
27 27
37 TORRAS TORRAS, CARLOS
1961 - CANMC
97498107

CAT
65,110 61,920 02:07,030 27,00
24 24
67 Fernandez Mata, Carlos Alberto
1974 - ZIMAS
97499632

MAD
65,250 58,570 02:03,820 24,00
1 1
77 SANCHEZ ARIZA, DANIEL
1985 - AASTN
97499316

VAS
48,680 46,670 01:35,350 1,00
16 16
82 MANRIQUE PALLARES, EDUARD
1985 - UE-CS
491375

CAT
57,670 58,560 01:56,230 16,00
45 45
32 CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
1954 - VEM
491819

MAD
77,750 68,860 02:26,610 45,00
46 46
27 ORTEGA DE DIOS, ENRIQUE
1952 - ZIMAS
97496382

MAD
75,570 71,710 02:27,280 46,00
31 31
24 AGUIRRE BRIONES, FELIPE
1953 - COLMR
492120

MAD
64,860 64,510 02:09,370 31,00
26 26
72 HENARES GARCIA, FRANCISCO
1975 - TECALP
3495786

MAD
64,080 61,130 02:05,210 26,00
32 32
55 VALERO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
1963 - SCG
97498144

ANZ
67,470 62,530 02:10,000 32,00
999999 999999
56 VICENTE LARRAÑAGA, IGNACIO
1967 - CMPSK
97497930

AST
0,00DNS2
29 29
65 GONZALEZ RUIZ, IGNACIO
1974 - ZIMAS
97499283

MAD
66,620 60,770 02:07,390 29,00
3 3
62 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
48,730 48,570 01:37,300 3,00
5 5
74 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
50,830 52,230 01:43,060 5,00
49 49
30 MARCO PALACIO, JAIME
1947 - FORMI
6490844

ARA
86,590 77,620 02:44,210 49,00
20 20
48 IBARRA CEARRA, JAVIER
1960 - AASTN
97496993

VAS
60,530 59,210 01:59,740 20,00
999999 999999
75 MIMBRERA BRIGGS, JAVIER
1978 - FORMI
97498880

ARA
0,00DNS2
18 18
34 APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
1959 - AASTN
492191

VAS
60,020 58,520 01:58,540 18,00
52 52
57 CASASUS OLEA, JOAQUIN
1969 - FORMI
97497550

ARA
142,630 58,090 03:20,720 52,00
40 40
78 Santamera Ramirez, Jorge
1977 - ZIMAS
97498458

MAD
68,800 70,830 02:19,630 40,00
28 28
29 FUERTES FERNANDEZ, JORGE
1954 - FORMI
491944

ARA
67,770 59,460 02:07,230 28,00
999999 999999
28 FERNANDEZ-LADREDA AGUIRRE, JOSE
1953 - ALLER
97497982

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
36 SARASOLA JAUDENES, JOSE
1965 - FORMI
97495990

ARA
0,00DNQ1
19 19
22 MASONET URIETA, JOSE
1948 - FORMI
75828

ARA
60,490 58,570 01:59,060 19,00
30 30
46 LLORENTE JIMENEZ, JOSE A
1964 - VEM
793745

MAD
68,000 60,100 02:08,100 30,00
15 15
69 PALLARES ROSALES, JOSE An
1971 - FORMI
12889

ARA
60,320 55,810 01:56,130 15,00
9 9
59 BARREIRO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
1976 - MAF
97498821

CYL
53,410 51,900 01:45,310 9,00
13 13
35 AGULLO LAGUNA, JOSE LUIS
1962 - VEM
491823

MAD
59,300 55,640 01:54,940 13,00
43 43
71 PEREZ RAYA, JOSE LUIS
1970 - SCG
97498148

ANZ
73,980 70,600 02:24,580 43,00
47 47
70 RUBIAS CARRERAS, JOSE MANUEL
1967 - TECALP
97498112

MAD
80,580 67,550 02:28,130 47,00
14 14
45 HERNAEZ AYMAT, JOSE MARIA
1958 - VEM
97498775

MAD
58,050 57,610 01:55,660 14,00
999999 999999
25 ESCALANTE GONZALEZ, JOSE Mn
1954 - CMPSK
1492974

AST
0,00DNS2
12 12
39 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSEP
1966 - CAEI
5490287

CAT
57,220 56,300 01:53,520 12,00
51 51
21 APESTEGUIA DIAZ, JUAN
1941 - RGCC
7490880

AST
109,760 88,140 03:17,900 51,00
36 36
66 DE LAS HERAS CARRILLO , JUAN JOSE
1968 - VEM
97499282

MAD
69,100 65,970 02:15,070 36,00
999999 999999
80 TOBEÑA SAURA, JUAN MANUEL
1978 - WCAMP
97499629

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
35 35
26 TORRES LLETJOS, LAUREANO
1953 - CAEI
5490286

CAT
68,540 64,520 02:13,060 35,00
11 11
42 IZQUIERDO LAMOCA, LUIS
1965 - CAEI
97498090

CAT
57,900 55,260 01:53,160 11,00
4 4
68 RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
1976 - AMSTD
490813

MAD
50,700 49,660 01:40,360 4,00
999999 999999
61 ANGULO PEÑUELAS, LUIS
1972 - VEM
491740

MAD
0,00DNS2
39 39
38 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, LUIS
1963 - ZIMAS
491827

MAD
71,210 64,520 02:15,730 39,00
999999 999999
43 BLANCO RUBIO, MANUEL
1962 - VEM
491946

MAD
0,00DNS2
37 37
50 MARTIN LUCAS, MARIO
1959 - VEM
97496381

MAD
69,480 65,690 02:15,170 37,00
17 17
79 López-Roberts Benito, Miguel
1983 - MITIC
97498213

MAD
60,390 57,830 01:58,220 17,00
33 33
23 García Ribagorda, Miguel
1952 - VEM
97499331

MAD
67,530 62,530 02:10,060 33,00
25 25
58 OVIEDO PRADA, MIGUEL
1975 - VPICA
97499221

AST
63,970 60,990 02:04,960 25,00
41 41
33 VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
1949 - VEM
491742

MAD
74,480 67,530 02:22,010 41,00
999999 999999
53 GOMEZ BARBERO, OSCAR
1961 - FORMI
793728

ARA
0,00DNS2
21 21
40 IRIARTE PEREZ, OSCAR
1960 - AASTN
491923

VAS
60,580 59,350 01:59,930 21,00
999999 999999
81 DIEZ CABALEIRO, RAFAEL
1980 - AMSTD
97498070

MAD
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
64 HUETE GALLARDO, RAFAEL
1969 - WCAMP
97497192

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
38 38
31 RUANO PALOU, RAFEL
1953 - CAEI
97498083

CAT
69,820 65,810 02:15,630 38,00
8 8
84 JUANOLA ROMANS, RAMON
1986 - VEM
491028

MAD
55,840 49,230 01:45,070 8,00
22 22
54 STANEK -, ROLAND
1966 - FREE
6490155

MAD
61,710 58,310 02:00,020 22,00
50 50
47 HEREDIA LARIOS, SEGUNDO
1964 - TECALP
97499353

MAD
100,360 87,120 03:07,480 50,00
2 2
83 LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
1977 - CEVB
490489

ARA
48,570 48,090 01:36,660 2,00
42 42
51 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
74,390 68,390 02:22,780 42,00