Código
01MSTALP16-2
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
MAS_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
85 CARAVACA LOPEZ, ALBERT
1977 - UE-CS
97499274

CAT
0,00DNF2
12 12
52 FUCALE FREGONESE, ALBERTO
1962 - CANMC
5490147

CAT
59,300 54,540 01:53,840 12,00
54 54
68 BORCHERS GARATE, ALEJANDRO
1968 - AASTN
97499329

VAS
85,460 57,400 02:22,860 54,00
999999 999999
92 ROSSATO ROSSATO, ALESSANDRO
1977 - LMCE
97499360

CAT
0,00DNF2
50 50
56 RIGAU LLAUGER, ALFRED
1960 - C.E.T
97499349

CAT
70,960 66,230 02:17,190 50,00
7 7
84 MASONET GARCIA, ALVARO
1979 - FORMI
75826

ARA
56,260 55,050 01:51,310 7,00
19 19
34 RODRIGUEZ MAJADAS, ALVARO
1961 - VEM
97498924

MAD
60,070 58,140 01:58,210 19,00
48 48
64 HUNTINGFORD L, ANGEL
1975 - CANMC
97499348

CAT
67,790 63,460 02:11,250 48,00
49 49
57 GRACIA SANTUY, ANGEL
1957 - FORMI
13860

ARA
76,040 60,040 02:16,080 49,00
999999 999999
0 QUIROS HUERGO, ANGEL LUIS
1948 - COPOS
97498053

CAT
0,00DNS
10 10
60 COMAS ROCA, ANTONI
1963 - GRANU
490127

CAT
56,690 56,340 01:53,030 10,00
999999 999999
0 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
0,00DNS
52 52
47 PLANA SILVA, ANTONIO
1957 - CANMC
97499309

CAT
69,510 69,420 02:18,930 52,00
999999 999999
0 LEON GALVAN, ARTURO
1991 - TECALP
97499337

MAD
0,00DNS
33 33
66 CAMBIER CAMBIER, BENO-GUILLES
1970 - TECALP
97498812

MAD
64,380 59,110 02:03,490 33,00
55 55
44 SALA COTS, CARLES
1963 - C.E.T
5490318

CAT
61,830 83,510 02:25,340 55,00
15 15
75 ANDRES RUIZ, CARLOS
1970 - SKAND
793652

CAB
59,330 56,530 01:55,860 15,00
25 25
91 OCAÑA SANCHEZ, CARLOS
1981 - PJRES
490751

AST
62,390 57,890 02:00,280 25,00
42 42
48 TORRAS TORRAS, CARLOS
1961 - CANMC
97498107

CAT
65,930 62,630 02:08,560 42,00
40 40
77 BORCHERS GARATE, CARLOS
1967 - AASTN
97499330

VAS
66,020 61,710 02:07,730 40,00
9 9
76 CALZADO PUJOL, CRISTOBAL
1972 - CAEI
97495980

CAT
58,210 54,230 01:52,440 9,00
1 1
82 SANCHEZ ARIZA, DANIEL
1985 - AASTN
97499316

VAS
54,510 51,410 01:45,920 1,00
34 34
65 MEIRE HERNANDEZ, david
1970 - CEVA
97499352

CAT
63,940 59,770 02:03,710 34,00
999999 999999
78 MORENO ALONSO, DAVID
1974 - ZIMAS
97497638

MAD
0,00DNF2
32 32
87 MANRIQUE PALLARES, EDUARD
1985 - UE-CS
491375

CAT
62,720 60,680 02:03,400 32,00
999999 999999
0 CASADO GALE, EDUARDO JULIO
1971 - FORMI
97499248

ARA
0,00DNS
5 5
95 JIMENEZ RIUS, ENRIC
1979 - COPOS
595610

CAT
56,110 53,770 01:49,880 5,00
11 11
88 MADRIGAL BURGALETA, F. JAVIER
1985 - VPICA
491071

AST
58,190 55,330 01:53,520 11,00
999999 999999
19 LEZAMA VICINAY, FERNANDO
1948 - CAEI
1492971

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
81 ANDRES RUIZ, FERNANDO JOSE
1968 - SKAND
793972

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 PERERA DALMAU, FRANCISCO
1962 - CEVA
97498537

CAT
0,00DNQ1
16 16
39 BULTO SAGNIER, FRANCISCO
1966 - CEVA
97498094

CAT
60,350 55,520 01:55,870 16,00
60 60
83 CUETO NARCIANDI, HECTOR
1982 - VPICA
97499365

AST
87,210 85,450 02:52,660 60,00
39 39
55 AGUIRRE UZQUIANO, IÑAKI
1965 - C.E.T
97498088

CAT
65,440 62,240 02:07,680 39,00
8 8
70 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
57,570 54,370 01:51,940 8,00
58 58
26 MARCO PALACIO, JAIME
1947 - FORMI
6490844

ARA
86,170 75,670 02:41,840 58,00
30 30
53 JARDI BARCONS, JAUME
1964 - C.E.T
794288

CAT
63,510 59,040 02:02,550 30,00
22 22
50 IBARRA CEARRA, JAVIER
1960 - AASTN
97496993

VAS
61,120 57,750 01:58,870 22,00
6 6
33 CARDEÑES SOLANO, JAVIER
1964 - COPOS
2604

CAT
56,210 55,030 01:51,240 6,00
35 35
90 MIMBRERA BRIGGS, JAVIER
1978 - FORMI
97498880

ARA
65,150 58,590 02:03,740 35,00
999999 999999
0 APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
1959 - AASTN
492191

VAS
0,00DNS
20 20
43 CERVERA GIMENO, JOAN
1963 - C.E.T
7491619

CAT
59,750 58,570 01:58,320 20,00
21 21
96 CASASUS OLEA, JOAQUIN
1969 - FORMI
97497550

ARA
61,030 57,840 01:58,870 21,00
57 57
67 CABASSERS MARULL, JORDI
1970 - C.E.T
97499347

CAT
94,780 60,470 02:35,250 57,00
3 3
69 MUÑOZ PI, JORDI
1969 - C.E.T
491584

CAT
57,000 52,640 01:49,640 3,00
999999 999999
31 FUERTES FERNANDEZ, JORGE
1954 - FORMI
491944

ARA
0,00DNF1
0 0
0 BERINI MARSAL, JORGE
1954 - C.E.T
491711

CAT
0,00
29 29
29 ALVAREZ VIÑUELA, JORGE
1964 - CONTY
97497627

CYL
62,030 60,490 02:02,520 29,00
31 31
37 SARASOLA JAUDENES, JOSE
1965 - FORMI
97495990

ARA
63,660 59,610 02:03,270 31,00
43 43
18 MASONET URIETA, JOSE
1948 - FORMI
75828

ARA
66,910 62,220 02:09,130 43,00
24 24
72 PALLARES ROSALES, JOSE An
1971 - FORMI
12889

ARA
61,720 57,570 01:59,290 24,00
13 13
93 ABAD CUENCA, JOSE LUIS
1977 - COPOS
97496446

CAT
59,020 55,920 01:54,940 13,00
47 47
38 ORDIZ LEBRATO, JOSE MANUEL
1963 - CONTY
492143

CYL
69,040 61,550 02:10,590 47,00
36 36
62 HERNAEZ AYMAT, JOSE MARIA
1958 - VEM
97498775

MAD
66,460 59,130 02:05,590 36,00
56 56
22 ESCALANTE GONZALEZ, JOSE Mn
1954 - CMPSK
1492974

AST
75,490 70,680 02:26,170 56,00
999999 999999
0 ORIOL CARRERAS, JOSEP
1961 - CANMC
97496379

CAT
0,00DNS
14 14
46 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSEP
1966 - CAEI
5490287

CAT
57,410 57,580 01:54,990 14,00
61 61
15 APESTEGUIA DIAZ, JUAN
1941 - RGCC
7490880

AST
190,600 92,520 04:43,120 61,00
46 46
27 TORRES LLETJOS, LAUREANO
1953 - CAEI
5490286

CAT
66,930 63,510 02:10,440 46,00
23 23
30 BOBILLO ALFONSO, LUIS
1960 - VEM
97498862

MAD
59,920 59,240 01:59,160 23,00
999999 999999
54 IZQUIERDO LAMOCA, LUIS
1965 - CAEI
97498090

CAT
0,00DNQ2
2 2
71 GRAU RIBA, MARC
1969 - C.E.T
6490817

CAT
56,680 52,340 01:49,020 2,00
999999 999999
45 MARTIN LUCAS, MARIO
1959 - VEM
97496381

MAD
0,00DNF1
27 27
28 SOL MUNTAÑOLA, MARIO
1961 - CEVA
97498093

CAT
62,530 59,340 02:01,870 27,00
51 51
21 García Ribagorda, Miguel
1952 - VEM
97499331

MAD
71,730 67,180 02:18,910 51,00
53 53
17 VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
1949 - VEM
491742

MAD
72,320 67,240 02:19,560 53,00
41 41
36 GOMEZ BARBERO, OSCAR
1961 - FORMI
793728

ARA
66,490 61,670 02:08,160 41,00
38 38
59 IRIARTE PEREZ, OSCAR
1960 - AASTN
491923

VAS
63,240 63,450 02:06,690 38,00
28 28
63 HUETE GALLARDO, RAFAEL
1969 - WCAMP
97497192

ANZ
63,120 59,200 02:02,320 28,00
37 37
23 RUANO PALOU, RAFEL
1953 - CAEI
97498083

CAT
64,540 62,000 02:06,540 37,00
18 18
32 DE JUAN MOLINA, RAMON
1964 - CANMC
97498109

CAT
58,140 59,370 01:57,510 18,00
999999 999999
25 FERNANDEZ ESTEBAN, RICARDO
1947 - CEVA
794283

CAT
0,00DNQ1
59 59
58 HEREDIA LARIOS, SEGUNDO
1964 - TECALP
97499353

MAD
84,840 81,010 02:45,850 59,00
4 4
89 LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
1977 - CEVB
490489

ARA
55,420 54,420 01:49,840 4,00
26 26
20 BLANC TORRES, TONI
1956 - C.E.T
6490836

CAT
61,200 59,330 02:00,530 26,00
999999 999999
61 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 CASAS AINOZA, VICTOR
1960 - FORMI
76227

ARA
0,00DNS
45 45
41 LUCAS DE ARRIBA, VICTOR
1959 - ALLER
2877

AST
65,550 64,020 02:09,570 45,00
44 44
86 CASTET DIAZ, WILSON
1980 - PICA
97499346

CYL
76,530 52,860 02:09,390 44,00
999999 999999
35 RIBA GUELL, XAVI
1957 - CAEI
7492285

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
40 SAEZ MASANA, XAVIER
1964 - CANMC
5490289

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
51 REQUENO VILASAU, XAVIER
1963 - LMCE
5490313

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
49 BATLLE ARBOIX, XAVIER
1959 - C.E.T
97498087

CAT
59,930 57,020 01:56,950 17,00