Código
19-2005-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U1821
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
6 12 495623
VILANOVA FABREGA, ADELA
19/09/1987
CAT
LMCE 66,910 71,100 02:18,010 17,43
10 8 495673
MIRAS ROSANAS, AIDA
22/04/1988
CAT
GRAN 67,500 72,250 02:19,750 28,61
34 52 495584
BARRAU CASTAN, ALBA
18/07/1986
ARA
CERLR 75,580 81,710 02:37,290 141,40
26 40 495669
LLOPART LEVERONI, ALBA
28/01/1988
CAT
U.E.C 73,500 77,660 02:31,160 101,98
25 22 495652
CAHUE JAUMEJOAN, ALEXANDRA
11/04/1988
CAT
LMCE 72,820 78,210 02:31,030 101,15
27 196451
URENA (FRA), Alice
FRANCIA
0,00 DNS1
3 5 495604
CASASNOVAS ROCHA, ANDREA
27/08/1987
ARA
CEC 66,040 70,380 02:16,420 7,20
24 33 495660
CLUA LONGAS, ANGELA
15/02/1988
ARA
CERLR 73,120 76,820 02:29,940 94,14
37 49 495591
CAPDEVILA CUESTA, ANNA
28/10/1986
CAT
LMCE 78,580 83,300 02:41,880 170,91
22 37 495739
ROURE MALAGELADA, ANNA
08/05/1989
CAT
U.E.C 72,480 76,760 02:29,240 89,64
53 495740
SANABRIA APARICIO, ARAN
23/07/1989
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
42 495643
CUADRAS TRISTAN, ARES
26/05/1988
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
32 43 495666
LILLO ITURRI, BEATRIZ
28/11/1988
CAT
LMCE 73,750 81,670 02:35,420 129,37
48 495567
SANCHEZ LUÑO, CARLOTA
30/10/1986
AST
UOVDO 0,00 DNF2
29 41 495745
ZARRAGA CABALLERO, CATALINA
18/03/1989
VAS
IBERE 74,290 78,600 02:32,890 113,11
11 18 25111
TORRES -, CECILIA
ANDORRA
67,420 73,150 02:20,570 33,89
16 196575
RIVIERE -, Charlotte
FRANCIA
0,00 DNS1
19 24 196865
EHRENSPERGER (FRA), CHARLOTTE
FRANCIA
70,680 74,560 02:25,240 63,92
36 50 495714
BELTRAN VILA, CLARA
05/04/1989
CAT
U.E.C 77,460 82,780 02:40,240 160,37
7 7 495651
CARRERAS TORRAS, CLAUDIA
27/02/1988
CAT
MLEC 66,600 71,860 02:18,460 20,32
43 57 495751
ESTRELLA ALONSO, CRISTINA
28/03/1989
VAS
AGUAS 92,330 98,860 03:11,190 359,38
12 17 495653
BRUY GARRALAGA, CRISTINA
09/02/1988
CAT
CANMC 68,130 73,540 02:21,670 40,96
15 9 495514
ALBALATE JIMENEZ, CRISTINA
24/12/1985
CAT
U.E.C 68,650 74,790 02:23,440 52,34
1 25102
TROGUET -, ELISENDA
ANDORRA
0,00 DNF2
20 39 196945
CAMO (FRA), Elsa
FRANCIA
70,580 76,550 02:27,130 76,07
14 25 495731
PARES RIVERA, ERIKA
13/04/1989
CAT
U.E.C 69,420 73,970 02:23,390 52,02
23 495630
SERVEN CORDON, GEORGINA
22/10/1987
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNQ2
28 36 495515
SALMERON RIU, HELENA
02/07/1985
CAT
LMCE 73,540 78,770 02:32,310 109,38
30 32 495626
GIBERT LOPEZ, JUDITH
10/11/1987
CAT
LMCE 73,440 80,280 02:33,720 118,44
54 495619
SALA NAVARRO, JUDITH
16/08/1987
CAT
S.C.C 0,00 DNF1
23 29 495607
CRUZ SOLDEVILA, LAIA
29/09/1987
CAT
LMCE 71,470 78,080 02:29,550 91,63
34 495662
FONT BUCH, LAURA
27/07/1988
CAT
S.C.C 0,00 DNF2
61 495733
PECIÑA CASORRAN, LAURA
29/03/1989
RIO
EDIV 0,00 DNF2
44 62 495762
GOMEZ GARCIA, LAURA
11/01/1985
AST
PJRES 110,540 105,300 03:35,840 517,88
13 495678
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, LAURA
06/10/1988
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNQ2
18 2 25103
VILANOVA -, LEA
ANDORRA
68,390 76,120 02:24,510 59,22
1 4 495615
MORLANS AGUILAR, LEYRE
07/03/1987
ARA
PANTI 65,120 70,180 02:15,300 0,00
42 47 495612
MARTON BEDIA, LIDIA
30/04/1987
CAB
TAJAH 82,200 85,920 02:48,120 211,04
55 495752
DURALL ORIOL, MAR
08/09/1986
CAT
LLIVI 0,00 DNQ2
38 59 495718
FORTUN AGUD, MARIA
25/03/1989
ARA
MAYEN 79,320 84,880 02:44,200 185,83
9 15 495622
VILA SANCHO, MARIA
14/10/1987
CAT
C.E.T 66,850 72,570 02:19,420 26,49
13 20 196786
LESCOURRET -, Mariana
FRANCIA
68,820 74,560 02:23,380 51,96
8 14 495646
PALAU BARQUERO, MARTA
23/04/1988
CAT
LMCE 67,210 71,820 02:19,030 23,98
5 10 25096
GUTIERREZ -, MIREIA
ANDORRA
65,660 71,900 02:17,560 14,53
4 3 495683
TOMAS FRANQUESA, MIREIA
23/02/1988
CAT
U.E.C 65,530 71,300 02:16,830 9,84
2 11 495605
CLEMENTE MARTIN, MIREIA
31/07/1987
CAT
G.N.A 65,450 70,570 02:16,020 4,63
31 64 495715
CLUA LONGAS, NATALIA
02/05/1989
ARA
CERLR 74,840 79,640 02:34,480 123,33
60 495629
SAURINA PRADAS, NURIA
01/12/1987
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
46 495658
JORDA SALA, NURIA
12/09/1988
CAT
S.C.C 0,00 DNF1
40 51 495598
GOMEZ ALCAZAR, OLGA
06/11/1986
MAD
AMSTD 81,220 84,840 02:46,060 197,79
16 21 196899
NORERE (FRA), Ophelie
FRA
69,750 74,020 02:23,770 54,46
38 495702
VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, PAOLA
19/03/1989
ANZ
LIFE 0,00 DNF1
44 495724
GORDO ARA, PATRICIA
30/10/1989
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF1
27 30 495642
MORENO BOES, PATRICIA
24/05/1986
ARA
CEC 73,340 78,890 02:32,230 108,86
6 495644
TOST FIGUERES, PAULA
25/12/1988
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
33 63 495758
GABILONDO ZABALETA, PAULA
29/01/1989
VAS
C.A.A 76,130 80,980 02:37,110 140,24
17 19 495508
IRAZUSTA CORDOBA, PAZ
24/04/1985
NAV
ESQNV 68,810 75,460 02:24,270 57,68
45 495548
GALLEGO VAZQUEZ, RAQUEL
10/03/1985
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF1
41 65 495759
TEMIÑO BOES, REGINA
10/12/1989
ARA
CEC 80,060 86,090 02:46,150 198,37
56 495539
BOADA SANCHEZ, SANDRA
25/04/1985
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF1
21 31 196941
FAU -, SARAH
FRANCIA
71,760 76,580 02:28,340 83,85
28 495729
MAS MONTSERRAT, SILVIA
28/03/1989
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF2
35 58 495699
LORRIO OLANGUA, SILVIA
10/05/1988
ARA
CEC 76,140 82,730 02:38,870 151,56
26 4495002
PODEROS RUBIO, SONIA
19/07/1988
VAS
LURK 0,00 DNF2
39 35 196944
FLACHER (FRA), Yuna
FRANCIA
88,860 77,180 02:46,040 197,66