Código
19-2005-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U1821
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
7 7
16 VILANOVA FABREGA, ADELA
1987 - LMCE
495623

CAT
52,100 47,980 01:40,080 32,88
9 9
4 MIRAS ROSANAS, AIDA
1988 - GRAN
495673

CAT
53,730 47,440 01:41,170 39,78
36 36
52 BARRAU CASTAN, ALBA
1986 - CERLR
495584

ARA
66,620 57,680 02:04,300 186,05
29 29
44 LLOPART LEVERONI, ALBA
1988 - U.E.C
495669

CAT
59,930 52,870 01:52,800 113,32
14 14
26 CAHUE JAUMEJOAN, ALEXANDRA
1988 - LMCE
495652

CAT
55,760 49,050 01:44,810 62,80
13 13
18 URENA (FRA), Alice
196451 FRANCIA 55,540 48,870 01:44,410 60,27
6 6
3 CASASNOVAS ROCHA, ANDREA
1987 - CEC
495604

ARA
52,600 47,400 01:40,000 32,38
25 25
46 CLUA LONGAS, ANGELA
1988 - CERLR
495660

ARA
58,470 51,600 01:50,070 96,06
34 34
47 CAPDEVILA CUESTA, ANNA
1986 - LMCE
495591

CAT
64,070 57,390 02:01,460 168,09
23 23
34 ROURE MALAGELADA, ANNA
1989 - U.E.C
495739

CAT
57,790 51,790 01:49,580 92,96
35 35
53 SANABRIA APARICIO, ARAN
1989 - CEVA
495740

CAT
65,280 57,060 02:02,340 173,65
999999 999999
36 CUADRAS TRISTAN, ARES
1988 - CAEI
495643

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
43 LILLO ITURRI, BEATRIZ
1988 - LMCE
495666

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 SANCHEZ LUÑO, CARLOTA
1986 - UOVDO
495567

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 ZARRAGA CABALLERO, CATALINA
1989 - IBERE
495745

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
20 TORRES -, CECILIA
25111 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 RIVIERE -, Charlotte
196575 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
24 24
28 EHRENSPERGER (FRA), CHARLOTTE
196865 FRANCIA 57,830 51,830 01:49,660 93,47
33 33
50 BELTRAN VILA, CLARA
1989 - U.E.C
495714

CAT
64,680 56,770 02:01,450 168,02
8 8
7 CARRERAS TORRAS, CLAUDIA
1988 - MLEC
495651

CAT
52,820 47,310 01:40,130 33,20
41 41
67 ESTRELLA ALONSO, CRISTINA
1989 - AGUAS
495751

VAS
82,640 72,660 02:35,300 382,08
999999 999999
2 BRUY GARRALAGA, CRISTINA
1988 - CANMC
495653

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
21 ALBALATE JIMENEZ, CRISTINA
1985 - U.E.C
495514

CAT
56,610 49,540 01:46,150 71,27
10 10
13 TROGUET -, ELISENDA
25102 ANDORRA 54,260 48,020 01:42,280 46,80
26 26
22 CAMO (FRA), Elsa
196945 FRANCIA 59,880 51,360 01:51,240 103,46
22 22
35 PARES RIVERA, ERIKA
1989 - U.E.C
495731

CAT
58,270 51,030 01:49,300 91,19
999999 999999
19 SERVEN CORDON, GEORGINA
1987 - GRAN
495630

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 SALMERON RIU, HELENA
1985 - LMCE
495515

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 GIBERT LOPEZ, JUDITH
1987 - LMCE
495626

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 SALA NAVARRO, JUDITH
1987 - S.C.C
495619

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
30 CRUZ SOLDEVILA, LAIA
1987 - LMCE
495607

CAT
58,940 52,770 01:51,710 106,43
999999 999999
41 FONT BUCH, LAURA
1988 - S.C.C
495662

CAT
0,00DNF2
40 40
58 PECIÑA CASORRAN, LAURA
1989 - EDIV
495733

RIO
71,800 61,840 02:13,640 245,11
999999 999999
62 GOMEZ GARCIA, LAURA
1985 - PJRES
495762

AST
0,00DNF2
4 4
15 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, LAURA
1988 - AMSTD
495678

MAD
52,010 47,110 01:39,120 26,81
11 11
17 VILANOVA -, LEA
25103 ANDORRA 54,980 47,440 01:42,420 47,68
2 2
8 MORLANS AGUILAR, LEYRE
1987 - PANTI
495615

ARA
51,710 46,110 01:37,820 18,59
38 38
65 MARTON BEDIA, LIDIA
1987 - TAJAH
495612

CAB
69,980 60,720 02:10,700 226,52
999999 999999
54 DURALL ORIOL, MAR
1986 - LLIVI
495752

CAT
0,00DNF1
39 39
64 FORTUN AGUD, MARIA
1989 - MAYEN
495718

ARA
69,710 61,460 02:11,170 229,49
999999 999999
1 VILA SANCHO, MARIA
1987 - C.E.T
495622

CAT
0,00DNF2
17 17
25 LESCOURRET -, Mariana
196786 FRANCIA 57,770 50,610 01:48,380 85,37
999999 999999
9 PALAU BARQUERO, MARTA
1988 - LMCE
495646

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
12 GUTIERREZ -, MIREIA
25096 ANDORRA 51,060 47,300 01:38,360 22,01
999999 999999
5 TOMAS FRANQUESA, MIREIA
1988 - U.E.C
495683

CAT
0,00DNF2
1 1
10 CLEMENTE MARTIN, MIREIA
1987 - G.N.A
495605

CAT
49,630 45,250 01:34,880 0,00
999999 999999
66 CLUA LONGAS, NATALIA
1989 - CERLR
495715

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
55 SAURINA PRADAS, NURIA
1987 - CEAC
495629

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
48 JORDA SALA, NURIA
1988 - S.C.C
495658

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
49 GOMEZ ALCAZAR, OLGA
1986 - AMSTD
495598

MAD
0,00DNS2
12 12
23 NORERE (FRA), Ophelie
196899 FRA 55,810 48,190 01:44,000 57,67
16 16
38 VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, PAOLA
1989 - LIFE
495702

ANZ
57,730 50,460 01:48,190 84,17
999999 999999
60 GORDO ARA, PATRICIA
1989 - AASTN
495724

VAS
0,00DNF1
30 30
40 MORENO BOES, PATRICIA
1986 - CEC
495642

ARA
61,340 52,360 01:53,700 119,01
5 5
14 TOST FIGUERES, PAULA
1988 - CAEI
495644

CAT
52,910 46,330 01:39,240 27,57
32 32
57 GABILONDO ZABALETA, PAULA
1989 - C.A.A
495758

VAS
64,560 55,790 02:00,350 161,07
19 19
24 IRAZUSTA CORDOBA, PAZ
1985 - ESQNV
495508

NAV
57,950 50,760 01:48,710 87,46
999999 999999
45 GALLEGO VAZQUEZ, RAQUEL
1985 - ZIMAS
495548

MAD
0,00DNF1
37 37
61 TEMIÑO BOES, REGINA
1989 - CEC
495759

ARA
67,480 58,660 02:06,140 197,68
999999 999999
59 BOADA SANCHEZ, SANDRA
1985 - GEIEG
495539

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
27 FAU -, SARAH
196941 FRANCIA 57,980 51,040 01:49,020 89,42
20 20
37 MAS MONTSERRAT, SILVIA
1989 - MLEC
495729

CAT
57,340 51,450 01:48,790 87,96
31 31
56 LORRIO OLANGUA, SILVIA
1988 - CEC
495699

ARA
62,240 54,550 01:56,790 138,55
28 28
33 PODEROS RUBIO, SONIA
1988 - LURK
4495002

VAS
59,770 52,150 01:51,920 107,76
18 18
31 FLACHER (FRA), Yuna
196944 FRANCIA 56,960 51,530 01:48,490 86,07