Código
22ALK16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
20 45 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 01:09,460 54,13
10 39 97497133
UGAS REINON, ALEX
11/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 01:08,640 40,66
39 73 97496491
GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
04/12/2002
CAB
AVALA 01:24,090 294,55
17 65 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 01:09,180 49,53
25 64 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 01:10,340 68,59
11 67 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 01:08,950 45,75
29 75 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 01:11,420 86,34
24 56 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 01:10,200 66,29
3 43 97496792
SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
30/07/2003
CAT
GRANU 01:06,140 -0,43
31 49 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 01:11,830 93,08
36 48 97496281
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
25/06/2002
AST
CUITU 01:16,890 176,23
12 63 97495416
FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
09/05/2003
CAT
C.E.T 01:08,990 46,41
5 46 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 01:07,750 26,03
18 61 95995035
URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
31/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 01:09,230 50,35
14 53 97494979
LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
21/08/2002
ARA
SKIVA 01:09,100 48,21
38 74 97496406
MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
13/08/2003
CYL
LEITR 01:21,920 258,89
23 72 97494874
VIDAL BERNAD, IU
28/05/2003
CAT
LMCE 01:09,890 61,20
4 54 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 01:07,440 20,94
19 66 97494787
LABAL ABAD, JOAN
08/02/2002
CAT
GRANU 01:09,400 53,14
12 42 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 01:08,990 46,41
0 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNS
37 76 1493111
MIER FANJUL, JUAN
11/01/2002
AST
PJRES 01:16,990 177,87
27 44 97495128
MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
31/07/2003
NAV
ESQNV 01:10,670 74,02
30 77 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 01:11,450 86,83
14 62 97494703
MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
24/03/2002
CAT
CEVA 01:09,100 48,21
2 41 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 01:05,730 -7,17
6 51 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 01:07,830 27,34
9 57 97494660
ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
07/01/2002
CAT
CANMC 01:08,370 36,22
34 71 97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 01:13,830 125,94
32 70 97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
VAS
IRIMO 01:12,320 101,13
16 52 97494775
PLANA MONTSERRAT, NIL
03/06/2002
CAT
LMCE 01:09,120 48,54
1 38 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 01:05,720 -7,33
7 59 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 01:07,840 27,51
28 58 492393
Giralt Anton, Pol
10/07/2002
MAD
TECALP 01:11,210 82,89
35 55 97495603
TORVÀ MAURI, RAMON
04/02/2002
CAT
C.E.T 01:14,000 128,74
26 47 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 01:10,400 69,58
33 69 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 01:12,440 103,10
21 50 97495219
PI PUENTE, RODRIGO
22/02/2002
CAT
CAEI 01:09,500 54,79
22 40 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 01:09,840 60,38
8 60 97494752
MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
06/07/2002
CAT
CAEI 01:08,130 32,27