Código
22ALK16-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
0,00DNS
13 13
80 GARCIA PEREZ, ALBA
2001 - CERLR
92491913

ARA
01:11,040 92,33
19 19
105 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
01:11,850 105,78
6 6
106 DIAZ ROMERO, AMANDA
2001 - FORMI
97495657

ARA
01:08,400 48,47
17 17
92 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
01:11,700 103,29
12 12
93 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ANA
2001 - CAEI
496440

CAT
01:10,460 82,69
28 28
110 GONZALEZ TUBIO, ANDREA
2001 - PJRES
97496289

AST
01:14,090 142,99
25 25
97 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
01:12,920 123,56
10 10
89 POMES ROVIRA, CARLOTA
2001 - CAEI
97494764

CAT
01:09,110 60,26
4 4
87 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
01:07,570 34,68
29 29
107 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
01:15,310 163,26
999999 999999
96 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 MARTI MONTSERRAT, CLARA
2001 - CAEI
496479

CAT
0,00DNS
16 16
101 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
01:11,580 101,30
18 18
98 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
01:11,730 103,79
20 20
86 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
01:12,370 114,42
30 30
85 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
01:15,370 164,26
22 22
79 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
01:12,460 115,92
24 24
91 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
01:12,870 122,73
999999 999999
0 TORNE PANO, INES
2001 - CAEI
97495223

CAT
0,00DNS
2 2
82 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
01:05,940 7,60
8 8
104 DOLIWA ANSORENA, IRMA
2001 - ADW
97496138

VAS
01:08,660 52,79
23 23
84 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
01:12,660 119,24
5 5
83 VALLCORBA BARATA, LISA
2001 - CEVA
97494714

CAT
01:08,120 43,82
999999 999999
111 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
0,00DNF
26 26
95 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, MARTA
2001 - MONAC
2492375

ANZ
01:12,960 124,22
21 21
88 KRATTLI TORRENS, MARTINA
2001 - GRANU
496443

CAT
01:12,440 115,58
7 7
102 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
01:08,420 48,80
14 14
94 UNCITI ZARRANZ, MIREN
2001 - ESQNV
91492622

NAV
01:11,190 94,82
11 11
78 UGAS REINON, NORMA
2000 - GRANU
97495957

CAT
01:09,260 62,75
1 1
100 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
01:05,010 -7,85
3 3
99 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, RAQUEL
2001 - TECALP
1492945

MAD
01:07,370 31,36
31 31
103 BASTERRA RUIZ L, SALMA
2001 - CEJCA
97495206

ARA
01:15,390 164,59
9 9
90 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
01:08,840 55,78
15 15
109 LABBE VICONDOA, VALENTINA
2001 - ESQNV
496472

NAV
01:11,530 100,47
27 27
108 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
01:12,990 124,72