Código
22ALK16-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
0,00DNS
16 16
78 GARCIA PEREZ, ALBA
2001 - CERLR
92491913

ARA
45,360 45,690 01:31,050 80,30
24 24
104 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
57,590 45,160 01:42,750 183,20
15 15
86 DIAZ ROMERO, AMANDA
2001 - FORMI
97495657

ARA
45,300 43,810 01:29,110 63,24
999999 999999
93 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
0,00DNF1
9 9
79 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ANA
2001 - CAEI
496440

CAT
42,900 43,760 01:26,660 41,70
999999 999999
0 GONZALEZ TUBIO, ANDREA
2001 - PJRES
97496289

AST
0,00DNS
6 6
82 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
41,770 44,270 01:26,040 36,24
10 10
101 POMES ROVIRA, CARLOTA
2001 - CAEI
97494764

CAT
43,710 43,550 01:27,260 46,97
999999 999999
0 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
0,00DNS
27 27
96 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
51,290 52,240 01:43,530 190,06
999999 999999
99 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 MARTI MONTSERRAT, CLARA
2001 - CAEI
496479

CAT
0,00DNS
7 7
97 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
44,060 42,070 01:26,130 37,03
14 14
89 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
44,190 44,600 01:28,790 60,43
23 23
102 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
51,380 49,230 01:40,610 164,38
25 25
87 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
52,350 50,420 01:42,770 183,37
12 12
81 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
43,780 44,430 01:28,210 55,33
26 26
95 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
52,200 50,830 01:43,030 185,66
999999 999999
0 TORNE PANO, INES
2001 - CAEI
97495223

CAT
0,00DNS
5 5
92 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
42,330 43,460 01:25,790 34,04
2 2
77 DOLIWA ANSORENA, IRMA
2001 - ADW
97496138

VAS
41,910 42,180 01:24,090 19,09
8 8
98 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
43,110 43,520 01:26,630 41,43
13 13
100 VALLCORBA BARATA, LISA
2001 - CEVA
97494714

CAT
45,650 43,120 01:28,770 60,25
21 21
105 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
50,610 49,040 01:39,650 155,93
22 22
76 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, MARTA
2001 - MONAC
2492375

ANZ
50,030 49,860 01:39,890 158,05
11 11
90 KRATTLI TORRENS, MARTINA
2001 - GRANU
496443

CAT
43,720 44,340 01:28,060 54,01
4 4
103 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
42,440 43,000 01:25,440 30,97
999999 999999
75 UNCITI ZARRANZ, MIREN
2001 - ESQNV
91492622

NAV
0,00DNF1
18 18
83 UGAS REINON, NORMA
2000 - GRANU
97495957

CAT
45,700 46,870 01:32,570 93,67
1 1
88 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
40,200 41,670 01:21,870 -0,43
3 3
85 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, RAQUEL
2001 - TECALP
1492945

MAD
42,570 42,720 01:25,290 29,65
17 17
94 BASTERRA RUIZ L, SALMA
2001 - CEJCA
97495206

ARA
44,730 46,340 01:31,070 80,48
19 19
80 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
46,890 46,230 01:33,120 98,51
999999 999999
84 LABBE VICONDOA, VALENTINA
2001 - ESQNV
496472

NAV
0,00DNQ2
20 20
91 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
47,130 47,770 01:34,900 114,16