Código
22ALK16-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
0,00DNS
17 17
104 GARCIA PEREZ, ALBA
2001 - CERLR
92491913

ARA
52,190 53,110 01:45,300 77,97
22 22
92 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
52,520 54,030 01:46,550 90,52
9 9
81 DIAZ ROMERO, AMANDA
2001 - FORMI
97495657

ARA
49,220 53,320 01:42,540 50,24
14 14
100 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
50,610 53,190 01:43,800 62,90
7 7
79 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ANA
2001 - CAEI
496440

CAT
49,420 52,410 01:41,830 43,10
999999 999999
105 GONZALEZ TUBIO, ANDREA
2001 - PJRES
97496289

AST
0,00DNF2
13 13
89 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
50,210 53,120 01:43,330 58,17
999999 999999
78 POMES ROVIRA, CARLOTA
2001 - CAEI
97494764

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
0,00DNS
28 28
77 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
54,460 58,040 01:52,500 150,31
4 4
95 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
48,920 50,950 01:39,870 23,41
999999 999999
0 MARTI MONTSERRAT, CLARA
2001 - CAEI
496479

CAT
0,00DNS
11 11
85 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
50,360 52,690 01:43,050 55,36
20 20
97 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
53,090 52,960 01:46,050 85,50
25 25
83 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
52,510 56,120 01:48,630 111,42
27 27
101 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
54,640 57,120 01:51,760 142,87
21 21
82 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
50,990 55,070 01:46,060 85,60
16 16
98 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
51,590 53,040 01:44,630 71,23
999999 999999
0 TORNE PANO, INES
2001 - CAEI
97495223

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
93 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
0,00DNF2
2 2
99 DOLIWA ANSORENA, IRMA
2001 - ADW
97496138

VAS
47,810 50,660 01:38,470 9,34
18 18
103 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
51,990 54,020 01:46,010 85,10
3 3
84 VALLCORBA BARATA, LISA
2001 - CEVA
97494714

CAT
48,390 51,240 01:39,630 21,00
999999 999999
107 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
0,00DNF2
24 24
88 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, MARTA
2001 - MONAC
2492375

ANZ
53,010 55,260 01:48,270 107,81
10 10
80 KRATTLI TORRENS, MARTINA
2001 - GRANU
496443

CAT
49,750 53,150 01:42,900 53,85
5 5
90 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
48,340 51,620 01:39,960 24,31
12 12
94 UNCITI ZARRANZ, MIREN
2001 - ESQNV
91492622

NAV
50,170 53,060 01:43,230 57,17
8 8
76 UGAS REINON, NORMA
2000 - GRANU
97495957

CAT
49,150 53,300 01:42,450 49,33
1 1
86 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
47,560 49,980 01:37,540 0,00
6 6
102 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, RAQUEL
2001 - TECALP
1492945

MAD
49,150 51,800 01:40,950 34,26
26 26
91 BASTERRA RUIZ L, SALMA
2001 - CEJCA
97495206

ARA
53,470 55,470 01:48,940 114,54
15 15
96 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
50,640 53,610 01:44,250 67,42
19 19
106 LABBE VICONDOA, VALENTINA
2001 - ESQNV
496472

NAV
51,570 54,470 01:46,040 85,40
23 23
87 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
53,080 53,600 01:46,680 91,83