Código
22ALK16-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
16 16
24 DE LUIS ZAMAKOLA, AITANA
2002 - CAEI
97494750

CAT
50,270 53,960 01:44,230 64,86
10 10
15 FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVA
97495480

CAT
49,350 52,840 01:42,190 44,34
22 22
28 MOLEDO URIBE, ANE
2003 - MAYEN
97496152

ARA
52,050 54,390 01:46,440 87,10
14 14
9 RAMON HINOJOSA, ANNA
2002 - CEVA
97495163

CAT
50,270 53,650 01:43,920 61,74
11 11
25 GOMEZ ROCAFORT, ANNE
2002 - SKIVA
97495082

ARA
50,060 52,380 01:42,440 46,85
18 18
1 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
49,430 55,080 01:44,510 67,68
1 1
13 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - CEVA
496491

CAT
46,580 50,830 01:37,410 -3,75
999999 999999
0 MARISTANY BRENDLE, CARLA
2002 - CAEI
496519

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 MINA RUIZ E, CARLA
2002 - ESQNV
97495131

NAV
0,00DNS
23 23
21 PADILLA MAIER, CAROLINA
2002 - TECALP
97492156

MAD
51,080 55,370 01:46,450 87,20
24 24
16 PEREZ ALVAREZ, CELIA
2003 - SCG
2492405

ANZ
53,580 54,010 01:47,590 98,67
30 30
35 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
60,440 58,120 01:58,560 209,03
7 7
18 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
48,560 53,090 01:41,650 38,91
13 13
12 PINUAGA DIAZ, CRISTINA
2002 - TECALP
97495257

MAD
50,410 52,870 01:43,280 55,31
21 21
17 UCELAY ITURRIZA, CRISTINA
2002 - CAEI
97494768

CAT
52,590 53,760 01:46,350 86,19
8 8
33 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
49,250 52,630 01:41,880 41,22
17 17
8 JIMENEZ CALISTI, GIULIA
2002 - SCG
97495518

ANZ
51,070 53,260 01:44,330 65,87
20 20
11 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
51,430 54,010 01:45,440 77,04
9 9
10 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
49,370 52,710 01:42,080 43,23
25 25
7 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
52,010 55,870 01:47,880 101,58
3 3
26 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
48,150 50,970 01:39,120 13,45
999999 999999
4 SUAU CLARAMUNT, JANA
2002 - CAEI
496486

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
2002 - LMCE
496513

CAT
0,00DNS2
6 6
6 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
48,940 52,460 01:41,400 36,39
999999 999999
34 HERNANDEZ CAMBLOR, JULIA
2002 - ALLER
97496254

AST
0,00DNS2
29 29
14 ELIA BANDRES, LUCIA
2002 - CESVA
97495190

VAS
55,450 57,240 01:52,690 149,98
4 4
3 CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
2002 - CAEI
97495215

CAT
47,940 52,000 01:39,940 21,70
15 15
27 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
51,280 52,770 01:44,050 63,05
2 2
23 RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
2002 - CERLR
7492055

ARA
47,470 51,260 01:38,730 9,53
27 27
2 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
53,410 56,780 01:50,190 124,82
12 12
30 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
50,500 52,600 01:43,100 53,49
999999 999999
0 POU NOGUERAS, MARIONA
2002 - ALCE
97495014

CAT
0,00DNS
28 28
32 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
56,350 55,170 01:51,520 138,20
19 19
20 LARRIU ALTADILL, NATALIA
2002 - CEVA
97494698

CAT
51,210 53,550 01:44,760 70,20
31 31
31 GIL DE LAPATZA, NERE
2002 - CESVA
97495070

VAS
58,340 60,510 01:58,850 211,95
999999 999999
19 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
0,00DNF1
5 5
29 CUBIÑÀ LÓPEZ, VICTORIA
2002 - GRANU
97497226

CAT
48,920 51,970 01:40,890 31,26
26 26
22 BELIO SIMON, YAIZA
2002 - PANTI
97495033

ARA
53,620 54,860 01:48,480 107,62