Código
22ALK16-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
32 32
140 FERNANDEZ BLAS, ALBERTO
2000 - EDIV
595618

RIO
55,810 57,380 01:53,190 171,04
18 18
142 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
49,250 51,340 01:40,590 42,67
23 23
124 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
48,100 53,650 01:41,750 54,49
5 5
110 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
47,760 50,060 01:37,820 14,45
9 9
122 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
48,690 50,620 01:39,310 29,63
1 1
131 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
47,120 49,070 01:36,190 -2,16
999999 999999
117 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
0,00DNF1
27 27
135 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
50,280 51,990 01:42,270 59,78
31 31
138 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
55,770 55,500 01:51,270 151,48
14 14
130 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
48,930 51,040 01:39,970 36,35
20 20
112 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
49,680 51,360 01:41,040 47,25
6 6
109 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
47,630 50,480 01:38,110 17,40
12 12
126 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
48,590 51,250 01:39,840 35,03
11 11
111 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
48,520 51,270 01:39,790 34,52
21 21
134 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
50,330 51,170 01:41,500 51,94
25 25
128 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
50,340 51,860 01:42,200 59,07
2 2
115 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
47,570 49,180 01:36,750 3,55
22 22
144 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
50,300 51,420 01:41,720 54,18
24 24
132 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
49,640 52,190 01:41,830 55,30
999999 999999
0 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
0,00DNS
16 16
119 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
49,680 50,580 01:40,260 39,31
999999 999999
116 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
0,00DNF1
13 13
127 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
48,690 51,260 01:39,950 36,15
6 6
114 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
47,410 50,700 01:38,110 17,40
19 19
141 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
50,020 50,740 01:40,760 44,40
999999 999999
143 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
0,00DNF1
28 28
133 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
52,930 53,780 01:46,710 105,02
999999 999999
121 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
0,00DNF2
29 29
129 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
53,400 55,270 01:48,670 124,99
17 17
125 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
48,830 51,450 01:40,280 39,51
4 4
137 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
48,230 49,220 01:37,450 10,68
10 10
123 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
48,360 51,250 01:39,610 32,68
26 26
136 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
50,720 51,500 01:42,220 59,27
3 3
120 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
47,350 49,910 01:37,260 8,74
8 8
118 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
47,770 51,180 01:38,950 25,96
15 15
113 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
48,890 51,190 01:40,080 37,47
30 30
108 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
54,120 56,680 01:50,800 146,69
999999 999999
139 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
0,00DNF2