Código
22ALK16-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
143 FERNANDEZ BLAS, ALBERTO
2000 - EDIV
595618

RIO
0,00DNS2
11 11
138 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
41,770 41,610 01:23,380 46,48
15 15
124 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
42,800 42,630 01:25,430 65,45
999999 999999
123 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
118 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
0,00DNF2
1 1
115 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
38,810 39,010 01:17,820 -4,96
999999 999999
109 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
129 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
0,00DNQ1
24 24
142 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
51,250 48,690 01:39,940 199,70
13 13
133 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
42,100 42,300 01:24,400 55,92
6 6
119 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
40,540 41,480 01:22,020 33,90
3 3
111 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
39,510 41,020 01:20,530 20,11
10 10
128 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
41,680 41,000 01:22,680 40,01
999999 999999
108 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
0,00DNF1
26 26
131 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
64,600 45,040 01:49,640 289,44
17 17
120 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
43,440 43,870 01:27,310 82,84
12 12
117 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
41,510 42,050 01:23,560 48,15
16 16
139 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
43,800 43,100 01:26,900 79,05
20 20
126 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
51,540 41,620 01:33,160 136,97
999999 999999
0 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
0,00DNS
4 4
121 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
40,420 41,300 01:21,720 31,12
999999 999999
113 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
0,00DNF2
5 5
135 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
40,820 40,920 01:21,740 31,31
18 18
127 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
45,300 42,050 01:27,350 83,21
9 9
137 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
41,870 40,690 01:22,560 38,90
999999 999999
141 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
0,00DNF2
21 21
130 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
47,330 45,900 01:33,230 137,62
999999 999999
112 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
0,00DNF2
25 25
107 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
54,960 46,670 01:41,630 215,33
19 19
134 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
43,760 43,730 01:27,490 84,51
14 14
136 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
42,350 42,260 01:24,610 57,86
999999 999999
132 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNF2
7 7
114 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
41,120 41,310 01:22,430 37,69
2 2
125 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
39,860 40,360 01:20,220 17,25
8 8
116 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
40,620 41,910 01:22,530 38,62
999999 999999
122 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNQ2
22 22
110 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
46,860 48,280 01:35,140 155,29
23 23
140 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
47,870 48,980 01:36,850 171,11