Código
22ALK16-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
13 13
6 DE LUIS ZAMAKOLA, AITANA
2002 - CAEI
97494750

CAT
01:12,050 72,04
7 7
18 FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVA
97495480

CAT
01:10,930 53,91
22 22
15 MOLEDO URIBE, ANE
2003 - MAYEN
97496152

ARA
01:15,390 126,11
2 2
3 RAMON HINOJOSA, ANNA
2002 - CEVA
97495163

CAT
01:08,880 20,72
9 9
2 GOMEZ ROCAFORT, ANNE
2002 - SKIVA
97495082

ARA
01:11,390 61,36
23 23
21 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
01:15,750 131,94
3 3
4 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - CEVA
496491

CAT
01:08,980 22,34
999999 999999
0 MARISTANY BRENDLE, CARLA
2002 - CAEI
496519

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
34 MINA RUIZ E, CARLA
2002 - ESQNV
97495131

NAV
0,00DNF
17 17
8 PADILLA MAIER, CAROLINA
2002 - TECALP
97492156

MAD
01:13,660 98,11
18 18
20 PEREZ ALVAREZ, CELIA
2003 - SCG
2492405

ANZ
01:13,700 98,75
31 31
36 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
01:19,230 188,28
10 10
9 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
01:11,550 63,95
11 11
12 PINUAGA DIAZ, CRISTINA
2002 - TECALP
97495257

MAD
01:11,750 67,18
25 25
5 UCELAY ITURRIZA, CRISTINA
2002 - CAEI
97494768

CAT
01:16,030 136,48
16 16
37 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
01:12,740 83,21
999999 999999
10 JIMENEZ CALISTI, GIULIA
2002 - SCG
97495518

ANZ
0,00DNF
8 8
1 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
01:11,180 57,96
15 15
28 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
01:12,360 77,06
27 27
17 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
01:17,020 152,50
1 1
23 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
01:06,710 -14,41
5 5
24 SUAU CLARAMUNT, JANA
2002 - CAEI
496486

CAT
01:10,360 44,68
12 12
14 MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
2002 - LMCE
496513

CAT
01:11,910 69,78
21 21
19 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
01:15,220 123,36
26 26
35 HERNANDEZ CAMBLOR, JULIA
2002 - ALLER
97496254

AST
01:16,580 145,38
33 33
31 ELIA BANDRES, LUCIA
2002 - CESVA
97495190

VAS
01:20,610 210,62
14 14
13 CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
2002 - CAEI
97495215

CAT
01:12,190 74,31
19 19
7 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
01:14,330 108,95
4 4
29 RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
2002 - CERLR
7492055

ARA
01:09,970 38,37
32 32
16 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
01:20,450 208,03
24 24
26 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
01:15,920 134,70
999999 999999
0 POU NOGUERAS, MARIONA
2002 - ALCE
97495014

CAT
0,00DNS
29 29
33 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
01:18,710 179,86
20 20
27 LARRIU ALTADILL, NATALIA
2002 - CEVA
97494698

CAT
01:15,030 120,29
34 34
32 GIL DE LAPATZA, NERE
2002 - CESVA
97495070

VAS
01:24,140 267,77
28 28
11 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
01:17,710 163,67
6 6
25 CUBIÑÀ LÓPEZ, VICTORIA
2002 - GRANU
97497226

CAT
01:10,830 52,29
30 30
22 BELIO SIMON, YAIZA
2002 - PANTI
97495033

ARA
01:18,830 181,81