Código
22ALK16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
24 24
144 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
01:07,980 65,60
12 12
131 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
01:06,720 44,28
1 1
141 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
01:03,830 -4,62
21 21
130 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
01:07,500 57,48
2 2
123 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
01:04,990 15,01
28 28
114 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
01:08,150 68,47
22 22
133 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
01:07,540 58,15
31 31
142 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
01:10,610 110,10
17 17
120 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
01:07,140 51,39
999999 999999
121 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
0,00DNF
14 14
116 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
01:06,940 48,00
23 23
129 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
01:07,760 61,88
8 8
118 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
01:06,300 37,17
27 27
112 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
01:08,120 67,97
15 15
140 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
01:07,010 49,19
6 6
135 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
01:05,990 31,93
20 20
145 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
01:07,340 54,77
26 26
119 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
01:08,090 67,46
999999 999999
0 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
0,00DNS
7 7
132 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
01:06,190 35,31
29 29
128 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
01:08,680 77,44
19 19
115 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
01:07,310 54,26
4 4
137 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
01:05,760 28,04
16 16
147 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
01:07,020 49,35
32 32
143 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
01:11,040 117,37
33 33
136 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
01:12,170 136,49
18 18
139 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
01:07,260 53,42
999999 999999
0 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
0,00DNS
10 10
122 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
01:06,350 38,02
9 9
126 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
01:06,320 37,51
3 3
113 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
01:05,130 17,38
25 25
117 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
01:08,010 66,11
5 5
125 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
01:05,790 28,54
11 11
134 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
01:06,570 41,74
13 13
127 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
01:06,810 45,80
34 34
138 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
01:12,900 148,84
30 30
146 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
01:10,180 102,82