Código
22ALK16-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
15 63 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 48,670 50,860 01:39,530 46,84
2 38 97497133
UGAS REINON, ALEX
11/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 46,770 49,350 01:36,120 11,66
31 71 97496491
GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
04/12/2002
CAB
AVALA 61,180 64,250 02:05,430 314,05
3 59 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 47,550 49,180 01:36,730 17,95
10 64 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 47,660 51,030 01:38,690 38,17
9 36 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 47,210 51,420 01:38,630 37,55
74 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
37 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNS2
60 97496792
SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
30/07/2003
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
62 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNF2
54 97496281
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
25/06/2002
AST
CUITU 0,00 DNF2
16 50 97495416
FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
09/05/2003
CAT
C.E.T 48,200 51,740 01:39,940 51,07
13 39 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 48,120 51,010 01:39,130 42,71
5 43 95995035
URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
31/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 47,040 50,720 01:37,760 28,58
4 40 97494979
LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
21/08/2002
ARA
SKIVA 46,690 50,350 01:37,040 21,15
30 73 97496406
MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
13/08/2003
CYL
LEITR 57,740 59,610 01:57,350 230,69
12 70 97494874
VIDAL BERNAD, IU
28/05/2003
CAT
LMCE 47,830 51,280 01:39,110 42,51
44 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
18 42 97494787
LABAL ABAD, JOAN
08/02/2002
CAT
GRANU 48,340 51,830 01:40,170 53,44
27 49 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 53,720 51,420 01:45,140 104,72
24 66 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 50,120 53,360 01:43,480 87,59
29 75 1493111
MIER FANJUL, JUAN
11/01/2002
AST
PJRES 53,530 54,340 01:47,870 132,88
26 57 97495128
MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
31/07/2003
NAV
ESQNV 51,620 52,910 01:44,530 98,42
23 72 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 49,750 53,010 01:42,760 80,16
1 45 97494703
MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
24/03/2002
CAT
CEVA 46,520 48,470 01:34,990 0,00
10 47 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 47,420 51,270 01:38,690 38,17
6 56 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 48,360 49,560 01:37,920 30,23
14 58 97494660
ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
07/01/2002
CAT
CANMC 48,240 50,970 01:39,210 43,54
28 69 97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 52,820 54,950 01:47,770 131,85
68 97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
VAS
IRIMO 0,00 DNF1
20 46 97494775
PLANA MONTSERRAT, NIL
03/06/2002
CAT
LMCE 48,830 52,480 01:41,310 65,20
41 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF2
19 55 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 49,960 51,300 01:41,260 64,69
21 61 492393
Giralt Anton, Pol
10/07/2002
MAD
TECALP 49,720 51,960 01:41,680 69,02
25 51 97495603
TORVÀ MAURI, RAMON
04/02/2002
CAT
C.E.T 51,200 53,190 01:44,390 96,98
17 48 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 48,290 51,720 01:40,010 51,79
67 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNQ2
7 52 97495219
PI PUENTE, RODRIGO
22/02/2002
CAT
CAEI 47,910 50,130 01:38,040 31,47
22 65 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 49,520 52,190 01:41,710 69,33
8 53 97494752
MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
06/07/2002
CAT
CAEI 47,520 50,740 01:38,260 33,74