Código
11ALK16-16
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
6 6
107 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
57,530 55,470 01:53,000 30,21
2 2
118 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
55,180 54,240 01:49,420 -1,86
8 8
116 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
56,910 56,350 01:53,260 32,54
999999 999999
119 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
126 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
128 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
0,00DNF1
16 16
97 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
58,420 58,450 01:56,870 64,88
4 4
100 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
56,440 55,560 01:52,000 21,25
20 20
129 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
61,510 59,740 02:01,250 104,12
9 9
101 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
57,680 55,900 01:53,580 35,41
999999 999999
103 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
98 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
55,520 53,870 01:49,390 -2,13
11 11
117 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
57,860 56,620 01:54,480 43,47
18 18
106 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
60,730 57,700 01:58,430 78,86
14 14
113 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
58,010 57,550 01:55,560 53,15
7 7
122 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
56,910 56,330 01:53,240 32,36
15 15
112 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
58,440 57,220 01:55,660 54,04
999999 999999
105 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
109 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
0,00DNF1
10 10
115 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
58,480 55,350 01:53,830 37,65
21 21
99 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
63,080 59,560 02:02,640 116,57
12 12
121 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
58,760 56,560 01:55,320 51,00
999999 999999
124 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
0,00DNF2
13 13
104 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
57,220 58,330 01:55,550 53,06
999999 999999
102 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
125 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
130 BALLESTEROS MARTIN, PABLO
2001 - RURAL
97496907

ANZ
0,00DNS2
24 24
131 PEREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO
2001 - AVALA
97496310

CAB
75,310 71,640 02:26,950 334,36
17 17
111 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
59,220 58,120 01:57,340 69,09
23 23
110 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
66,990 65,660 02:12,650 206,25
3 3
120 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
55,960 55,760 01:51,720 18,74
5 5
114 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
56,990 55,400 01:52,390 24,75
999999 999999
123 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNF2
22 22
108 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
64,780 61,480 02:06,260 149,00
19 19
127 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
60,840 58,870 01:59,710 90,32