Código
11ALK16-14
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
68 GARCIA PEREZ, ALBA
2001 - CERLR
92491913

ARA
61,390 61,440 02:02,830 109,39
23 23
83 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
64,500 63,070 02:07,570 151,43
999999 999999
84 VENTURA GORTARI, AMAIA
2001 - ESQNV
496471

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
73 DIAZ ROMERO, AMANDA
2001 - FORMI
97495657

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
74 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
0,00DNF2
9 9
70 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ANA
2001 - CAEI
496440

CAT
58,870 57,550 01:56,420 52,53
21 21
77 EGIA GASTELURRUTIA, ANE
2001 - PANTI
97495049

ARA
63,600 62,070 02:05,670 134,58
10 10
95 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
59,770 57,780 01:57,550 62,55
7 7
92 POMES ROVIRA, CARLOTA
2001 - CAEI
97494764

CAT
57,990 55,870 01:53,860 29,82
1 1
69 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
55,260 55,220 01:50,480 -0,16
18 18
72 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
61,650 62,390 02:04,040 120,12
6 6
81 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
56,920 55,930 01:52,850 20,86
11 11
80 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
59,270 58,410 01:57,680 63,71
999999 999999
89 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
0,00DNF1
14 14
66 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
60,100 61,250 02:01,350 96,26
24 24
71 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
65,580 63,040 02:08,620 160,75
16 16
75 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
61,570 61,410 02:02,980 110,72
12 12
79 TORNE PANO, INES
2001 - CAEI
97495223

CAT
60,230 59,370 01:59,600 80,74
3 3
67 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
56,030 55,970 01:52,000 13,32
2 2
76 DOLIWA ANSORENA, IRMA
2001 - ADW
97496138

VAS
56,180 55,620 01:51,800 11,55
999999 999999
82 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
86 VALLCORBA BARATA, LISA
2001 - CEVA
97494714

CAT
0,00DNF2
22 22
85 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, MAIALEN
2001 - SKIVA
97495066

ARA
64,770 61,640 02:06,410 141,15
20 20
90 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, MARTA
2001 - MONAC
2492375

ANZ
63,560 61,230 02:04,790 126,78
5 5
88 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
56,820 55,600 01:52,420 17,05
13 13
87 UNCITI ZARRANZ, MIREN
2001 - ESQNV
91492622

NAV
60,950 60,220 02:01,170 94,66
4 4
94 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
57,220 55,120 01:52,340 16,34
8 8
78 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, RAQUEL
2001 - TECALP
1492945

MAD
58,980 56,250 01:55,230 41,97
25 25
96 CAMPOY LOPEZ, ROBERTA
2001 - MONAC
2492355

ANZ
64,520 64,500 02:09,020 164,30
19 19
91 BASTERRA RUIZ L, SALMA
2001 - CEJCA
97495206

ARA
62,840 61,520 02:04,360 122,96
17 17
93 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
62,830 60,400 02:03,230 112,94