Código
11ALK16-12
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
11 11
123 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
50,720 52,480 01:43,200 60,06
1 1
113 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
45,710 47,820 01:33,530 -14,38
999999 999999
107 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
0,00DNQ2
7 7
108 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
51,090 48,810 01:39,900 34,66
999999 999999
99 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
129 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
122 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
0,00DNF1
20 20
106 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
69,400 48,760 01:58,160 175,22
21 21
127 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
69,200 56,310 02:05,510 231,80
999999 999999
101 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
0,00DNQ2
2 2
109 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
46,960 50,060 01:37,020 12,49
8 8
124 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
49,490 50,940 01:40,430 38,74
14 14
120 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
52,760 54,560 01:47,320 91,78
13 13
97 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
51,310 54,340 01:45,650 78,92
12 12
110 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
51,510 52,920 01:44,430 69,53
999999 999999
116 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
119 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
0,00DNF2
10 10
115 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
49,200 53,240 01:42,440 54,21
999999 999999
104 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
0,00DNF1
5 5
114 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
48,310 50,780 01:39,090 28,42
16 16
125 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
54,900 56,410 01:51,310 122,49
6 6
118 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
48,820 50,380 01:39,200 29,27
15 15
111 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
55,490 55,620 01:51,110 120,95
9 9
121 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
50,890 51,190 01:42,080 51,44
999999 999999
98 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
0,00DNF1
3 3
117 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
47,890 49,620 01:37,510 16,26
999999 999999
0 BALLESTEROS MARTIN, PABLO
2001 - RURAL
97496907

ANZ
0,00DNS
22 22
128 PEREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO
2001 - AVALA
97496310

CAB
69,280 68,090 02:17,370 323,10
999999 999999
105 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
0,00DNQ2
19 19
102 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
58,260 59,890 01:58,150 175,15
18 18
126 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
47,540 66,950 01:54,490 146,97
4 4
112 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
47,770 50,800 01:38,570 24,42
999999 999999
103 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNF2
17 17
100 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
57,340 56,950 01:54,290 145,43
999999 999999
130 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
0,00DNQ1