Código
11ALK16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
23 23
109 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
01:00,090 84,45
1 1
116 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
55,060 -14,21
12 12
106 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
58,850 60,13
15 15
118 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
59,140 65,82
999999 999999
107 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
0,00DNF
21 21
127 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
59,500 72,88
17 17
97 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
59,420 71,31
4 4
105 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
57,640 36,40
29 29
128 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
01:03,240 146,24
10 10
101 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
58,580 54,83
19 19
126 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
59,490 72,68
3 3
103 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
57,400 31,69
22 22
125 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
59,830 79,35
27 27
114 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
01:02,000 121,92
26 26
108 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
01:00,380 90,14
6 6
120 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
57,710 37,77
8 8
99 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
57,910 41,69
5 5
113 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
57,690 37,38
23 23
122 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
01:00,090 84,45
16 16
102 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
59,260 68,17
30 30
111 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
01:03,620 153,69
18 18
100 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
59,470 72,29
25 25
117 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
01:00,170 86,02
11 11
110 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
58,830 59,74
7 7
98 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
57,740 38,36
9 9
123 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
58,160 46,60
999999 999999
130 BALLESTEROS MARTIN, PABLO
2001 - RURAL
97496907

ANZ
0,00DNF
33 33
131 PEREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO
2001 - AVALA
97496310

CAB
01:16,490 406,14
19 19
121 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
59,490 72,68
32 32
104 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
01:08,620 251,77
2 2
115 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
57,270 29,14
14 14
119 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
59,060 64,25
13 13
124 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
59,010 63,27
31 31
112 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
01:05,050 181,74
28 28
129 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
01:02,540 132,51