Código
11ALK16-15
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
20 56 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 59,240 58,150 01:57,390 44,69
6 39 97497133
UGAS REINON, ALEX
11/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 57,460 56,670 01:54,130 16,24
27 43 97495684
AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
26/06/2002
ARA
FORMI 63,900 59,770 02:03,670 99,51
30 65 97496491
GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
04/12/2002
CAB
AVALA 71,040 68,810 02:19,850 240,74
15 50 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 58,330 58,110 01:56,440 36,40
18 36 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 58,340 58,810 01:57,150 42,60
11 55 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 58,730 57,110 01:55,840 31,16
19 54 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 59,250 58,000 01:57,250 43,47
45 97496792
SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
30/07/2003
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
42 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNF1
28 41 97496281
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
25/06/2002
AST
CUITU 63,380 63,880 02:07,260 130,85
1 52 97495416
FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
09/05/2003
CAT
C.E.T 56,600 55,670 01:52,270 0,00
8 40 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 58,070 57,120 01:55,190 25,49
12 51 95995035
URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
31/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 58,500 57,370 01:55,870 31,42
21 59 97494979
LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
21/08/2002
ARA
SKIVA 58,870 58,930 01:57,800 48,27
22 53 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 60,230 58,510 01:58,740 56,48
9 57 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 59,170 56,460 01:55,630 29,33
29 64 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 66,580 65,630 02:12,210 174,06
23 60 97495128
MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
31/07/2003
NAV
ESQNV 59,900 58,910 01:58,810 57,09
0 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNS
16 34 97494703
MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
24/03/2002
CAT
CEVA 57,520 58,940 01:56,460 36,57
26 63 492396
Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
28/01/2002
MAD
TECALP 62,380 61,160 02:03,540 98,38
4 37 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 56,830 56,860 01:53,690 12,40
10 49 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 59,050 56,690 01:55,740 30,29
7 35 97494660
ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
07/01/2002
CAT
CANMC 57,120 57,390 01:54,510 19,55
25 38 97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
VAS
IRIMO 61,220 60,640 02:01,860 83,71
2 44 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 56,180 56,250 01:52,430 1,40
24 61 492393
Giralt Anton, Pol
10/07/2002
MAD
TECALP 60,600 59,390 01:59,990 67,39
5 58 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 57,090 56,710 01:53,800 13,36
17 62 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 59,320 57,450 01:56,770 39,28
13 48 97495219
PI PUENTE, RODRIGO
22/02/2002
CAT
CAEI 57,980 58,060 01:56,040 32,91
14 47 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 58,070 58,160 01:56,230 34,57
3 46 97494752
MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
06/07/2002
CAT
CAEI 55,500 57,100 01:52,600 2,88