Código
11ALK16-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
17 17
17 DE LUIS ZAMAKOLA, AITANA
2002 - CAEI
97494750

CAT
60,120 60,550 02:00,670 60,28
5 5
9 FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVA
97495480

CAT
58,710 57,110 01:55,820 18,46
24 24
5 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
68,140 66,000 02:14,140 176,42
20 20
27 MOLEDO URIBE, ANE
2003 - MAYEN
97496152

ARA
63,590 61,780 02:05,370 100,81
10 10
7 RAMON HINOJOSA, ANNA
2002 - CEVA
97495163

CAT
58,740 58,570 01:57,310 31,31
12 12
8 GOMEZ ROCAFORT, ANNE
2002 - SKIVA
97495082

ARA
59,370 58,450 01:57,820 35,71
2 2
3 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - CEVA
496491

CAT
57,270 56,530 01:53,800 1,05
16 16
18 MARISTANY BRENDLE, CARLA
2002 - CAEI
496519

CAT
60,160 60,300 02:00,460 58,47
999999 999999
26 PADILLA MAIER, CAROLINA
2002 - TECALP
97492156

MAD
0,00DNF1
23 23
31 PEREZ ALVAREZ, CELIA
2003 - SCG
2492405

ANZ
64,020 63,230 02:07,250 117,02
28 28
10 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
72,240 69,800 02:22,040 244,54
27 27
11 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
71,450 69,780 02:21,230 237,55
4 4
4 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
57,720 58,060 01:55,780 18,12
14 14
16 PINUAGA DIAZ, CRISTINA
2002 - TECALP
97495257

MAD
59,610 58,740 01:58,350 40,28
7 7
30 JIMENEZ CALISTI, GIULIA
2002 - SCG
97495518

ANZ
58,310 58,810 01:57,120 29,67
29 29
15 BERCERUELO BARRIO, INES
2003 - AVALA
97496409

CAB
73,670 72,880 02:26,550 283,42
17 17
29 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
60,740 59,930 02:00,670 60,28
11 11
2 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
59,560 57,870 01:57,430 32,35
22 22
12 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
64,590 62,640 02:07,230 116,84
13 13
13 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
60,100 58,240 01:58,340 40,19
1 1
22 SUAU CLARAMUNT, JANA
2002 - CAEI
496486

CAT
56,260 57,400 01:53,660 -0,16
7 7
21 MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
2002 - LMCE
496513

CAT
59,520 57,600 01:57,120 29,67
15 15
20 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
61,280 58,740 02:00,020 54,68
999999 999999
28 CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
2002 - CAEI
97495215

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
24 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
58,130 59,030 01:57,160 30,02
19 19
25 RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
2002 - CERLR
7492055

ARA
60,770 59,990 02:00,760 61,06
25 25
6 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
68,240 69,550 02:17,790 207,89
6 6
1 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
58,370 58,620 01:56,990 28,55
999999 999999
33 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
0,00DNF1
26 26
23 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
69,620 70,400 02:20,020 227,12
999999 999999
14 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
0,00DNF2
3 3
19 CUBIÑÀ LÓPEZ, VICTORIA
2002 - GRANU
97497226

CAT
57,610 56,560 01:54,170 4,24
21 21
32 BELIO SIMON, YAIZA
2002 - PANTI
97495033

ARA
64,350 62,670 02:07,020 115,03