Código
11ALK16-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
25 109 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:00,910 98,23
1 116 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 54,950 -18,91
8 106 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 58,450 49,88
4 118 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 57,730 35,73
10 107 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 58,720 55,19
127 594502
GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
14/11/2000
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF
22 97 492290
LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
14/01/2000
AST
ALLER 01:00,840 96,85
13 105 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 58,810 56,96
27 128 97495914
RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
15/09/2001
ARA
MAYEN 01:02,000 119,65
17 101 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 59,670 73,86
14 126 492320
BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
07/01/2001
CAT
S.C.C 58,930 59,31
7 103 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 58,370 48,31
8 125 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 58,450 49,88
28 114 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:02,480 129,09
22 108 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:00,840 96,85
5 120 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 57,860 38,28
21 99 2492361
ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
08/01/2001
ANZ
GLBRC 01:00,430 88,80
18 113 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 59,880 77,99
20 122 97493561
CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
24/11/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:00,350 87,22
15 102 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 59,430 69,14
30 111 97496331
GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
03/03/2001
CYL
CDEC 01:02,820 135,77
24 100 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:00,860 97,25
26 117 97496165
Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
12/10/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:01,870 117,10
6 110 1492433
EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
09/08/2001
ANZ
SURFI 58,130 43,59
11 98 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 58,730 55,38
3 123 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 57,650 34,16
31 130 97496907
BALLESTEROS MARTIN, PABLO
13/03/2001
ANZ
RURAL 01:03,380 146,78
131 97496310
PEREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO
12/12/2001
CAB
AVALA 0,00 DNF
16 121 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 59,640 73,27
33 104 97496326
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
26/10/2001
CYL
CDEC 01:08,730 251,93
2 115 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 57,270 26,69
19 119 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 59,950 79,36
12 124 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 58,790 56,56
32 112 492288
CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
29/06/2000
AST
UOVDO 01:03,510 149,33
29 129 97496512
DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
22/01/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:02,650 132,43