Código
11ALK16-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
25 25
109 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
01:00,910 98,23
1 1
116 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
54,950 -18,91
8 8
106 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
58,450 49,88
4 4
118 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
57,730 35,73
10 10
107 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
58,720 55,19
999999 999999
127 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
0,00DNF
22 22
97 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
01:00,840 96,85
13 13
105 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
58,810 56,96
27 27
128 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
01:02,000 119,65
17 17
101 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
59,670 73,86
14 14
126 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
58,930 59,31
7 7
103 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
58,370 48,31
8 8
125 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
58,450 49,88
28 28
114 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
01:02,480 129,09
22 22
108 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
01:00,840 96,85
5 5
120 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
57,860 38,28
21 21
99 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
01:00,430 88,80
18 18
113 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
59,880 77,99
20 20
122 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
01:00,350 87,22
15 15
102 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
59,430 69,14
30 30
111 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
01:02,820 135,77
24 24
100 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
01:00,860 97,25
26 26
117 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
01:01,870 117,10
6 6
110 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
58,130 43,59
11 11
98 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
58,730 55,38
3 3
123 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
57,650 34,16
31 31
130 BALLESTEROS MARTIN, PABLO
2001 - RURAL
97496907

ANZ
01:03,380 146,78
999999 999999
131 PEREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO
2001 - AVALA
97496310

CAB
0,00DNF
16 16
121 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
59,640 73,27
33 33
104 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
01:08,730 251,93
2 2
115 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
57,270 26,69
19 19
119 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
59,950 79,36
12 12
124 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
58,790 56,56
32 32
112 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
01:03,510 149,33
29 29
129 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
01:02,650 132,43