Código
11ALK16-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
69 GARCIA PEREZ, ALBA
2001 - CERLR
92491913

ARA
0,00DNF2
17 17
71 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
55,710 56,730 01:52,440 116,94
999999 999999
96 VENTURA GORTARI, AMAIA
2001 - ESQNV
496471

NAV
0,00DNS1
10 10
66 DIAZ ROMERO, AMANDA
2001 - FORMI
97495657

ARA
54,710 52,720 01:47,430 79,64
999999 999999
89 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
0,00DNQ2
5 5
72 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ANA
2001 - CAEI
496440

CAT
48,870 51,080 01:39,950 23,97
13 13
70 EGIA GASTELURRUTIA, ANE
2001 - PANTI
97495049

ARA
53,060 56,630 01:49,690 96,47
999999 999999
68 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
84 POMES ROVIRA, CARLOTA
2001 - CAEI
97494764

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
91 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
47,200 50,390 01:37,590 6,40
18 18
90 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
56,450 56,730 01:53,180 122,44
3 3
76 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
47,430 50,970 01:38,400 12,43
9 9
80 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
47,720 57,290 01:45,010 61,63
11 11
78 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
53,770 54,560 01:48,330 86,34
15 15
75 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
53,850 56,130 01:49,980 98,63
19 19
94 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
56,870 56,570 01:53,440 124,38
14 14
85 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
54,420 55,300 01:49,720 96,69
16 16
83 TORNE PANO, INES
2001 - CAEI
97495223

CAT
49,320 61,150 01:50,470 102,27
4 4
74 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
48,260 51,400 01:39,660 21,81
23 23
77 DOLIWA ANSORENA, IRMA
2001 - ADW
97496138

VAS
50,590 66,140 01:56,730 148,87
7 7
82 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
49,890 53,490 01:43,380 49,50
21 21
79 VALLCORBA BARATA, LISA
2001 - CEVA
97494714

CAT
49,070 67,020 01:56,090 144,10
20 20
92 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, MAIALEN
2001 - SKIVA
97495066

ARA
56,800 58,310 01:55,110 136,81
999999 999999
88 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, MARTA
2001 - MONAC
2492375

ANZ
0,00DNF2
6 6
67 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
47,840 52,450 01:40,290 26,50
999999 999999
86 UNCITI ZARRANZ, MIREN
2001 - ESQNV
91492622

NAV
0,00DNF1
1 1
87 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
47,140 49,590 01:36,730 0,00
8 8
93 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, RAQUEL
2001 - TECALP
1492945

MAD
52,640 51,370 01:44,010 54,19
22 22
81 CAMPOY LOPEZ, ROBERTA
2001 - MONAC
2492355

ANZ
57,500 58,660 01:56,160 144,63
999999 999999
73 BASTERRA RUIZ L, SALMA
2001 - CEJCA
97495206

ARA
0,00DNF1
12 12
95 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
53,820 54,610 01:48,430 87,09