Código
02ALK16-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
93 BISBE VILALTA, ADRIANA
2001 - CEAC
97494994

CAT
0,00DNS
6 6
64 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
01:18,840 56,66
22 22
94 GARCIA PEREZ, ALBA
2001 - CERLR
92491913

ARA
01:24,380 136,53
17 17
73 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
01:21,210 90,83
28 28
92 VENTURA GORTARI, AMAIA
2001 - ESQNV
496471

NAV
01:25,980 159,60
16 16
88 DIAZ ROMERO, AMANDA
2001 - FORMI
97495657

ARA
01:21,060 88,67
13 13
89 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
01:20,240 76,84
7 7
72 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ANA
2001 - CAEI
496440

CAT
01:18,900 57,53
999999 999999
74 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
79 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
0,00DNF
10 10
63 POMES ROVIRA, CARLOTA
2001 - CAEI
97494764

CAT
01:20,110 74,97
2 2
83 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
01:15,380 6,78
27 27
70 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
01:25,710 155,71
8 8
75 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
01:19,230 62,28
29 29
97 MARTI MONTSERRAT, CLARA
2001 - CAEI
496479

CAT
01:26,130 161,76
9 9
71 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
01:19,430 65,17
19 19
76 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
01:21,820 99,62
32 32
85 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
01:27,180 176,90
15 15
68 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
01:20,480 80,30
24 24
98 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
01:24,600 139,70
999999 999999
67 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
0,00DNF
10 10
80 DOLIWA ANSORENA, IRMA
2001 - ADW
97496138

VAS
01:20,110 74,97
18 18
65 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
01:21,700 97,89
30 30
95 TURRO HEREDIA, JULIA
2001 - CERLR
97491450

ARA
01:26,760 170,85
26 26
86 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
01:25,590 153,98
4 4
77 VALLCORBA BARATA, LISA
2001 - CEVA
97494714

CAT
01:17,670 39,79
25 25
78 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
01:24,730 141,58
23 23
84 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
01:24,440 137,40
20 20
91 KRATTLI TORRENS, MARTINA
2001 - GRANU
496443

CAT
01:23,850 128,89
3 3
62 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
01:17,540 37,92
21 21
96 UNCITI ZARRANZ, MIREN
2001 - ESQNV
91492622

NAV
01:24,070 132,06
12 12
66 UGAS REINON, NORMA
2000 - GRANU
97495957

CAT
01:20,170 75,84
1 1
81 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
01:14,910 0,00
999999 999999
69 MARTI MONTSERRAT, PIA
2001 - CAEI
496478

CAT
0,00DNF
5 5
82 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, RAQUEL
2001 - TECALP
1492945

MAD
01:17,960 43,97
31 31
90 BASTERRA RUIZ L, SALMA
2001 - CEJCA
97495206

ARA
01:27,080 175,46
14 14
87 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
01:20,260 77,13
999999 999999
61 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
0,00DNF