Código
02ALK16-16
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
0,00DNS
12 12
119 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
48,870 47,110 01:35,980 58,39
1 1
113 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
47,100 41,680 01:28,780 0,00
2 2
117 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
46,650 43,010 01:29,660 7,14
999999 999999
109 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
121 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
129 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
0,00DNF2
3 3
105 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
46,170 43,520 01:29,690 7,38
8 8
107 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
46,740 45,420 01:32,160 27,41
999999 999999
111 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
118 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
124 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
0,00DNQ1
14 14
120 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
52,470 48,400 01:40,870 98,05
16 16
106 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
55,230 49,020 01:44,250 125,46
999999 999999
126 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
0,00DNF1
5 5
100 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
46,680 43,630 01:30,310 12,41
9 9
101 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
49,460 43,930 01:33,390 37,39
999999 999999
110 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
0,00DNS2
6 6
103 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
47,720 42,800 01:30,520 14,11
17 17
115 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
52,220 54,270 01:46,490 143,63
15 15
114 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
50,020 51,290 01:41,310 101,62
18 18
116 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
64,360 43,630 01:47,990 155,79
999999 999999
134 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
128 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
0,00DNF2
11 11
132 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
49,220 46,620 01:35,840 57,26
7 7
104 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
47,930 44,070 01:32,000 26,11
999999 999999
108 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
102 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
123 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
0,00DNF2
4 4
125 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
46,210 43,720 01:29,930 9,33
13 13
133 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
54,310 42,630 01:36,940 66,18
21 21
135 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
57,460 55,600 01:53,060 196,91
10 10
127 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
51,870 42,940 01:34,810 48,90
999999 999999
122 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
130 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
53,130 55,740 01:48,870 162,93
999999 999999
112 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
136 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNF2
20 20
131 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
55,920 54,720 01:50,640 177,28