Código
02ALK16-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
15 131 97494654
PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
15/12/2001
CAT
CANMC 61,050 60,610 02:01,660 80,17
8 109 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 61,200 56,920 01:58,120 49,32
1 117 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 55,480 56,980 01:52,460 0,00
111 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
126 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
124 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
14 101 492290
LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
14/01/2000
AST
ALLER 59,710 61,650 02:01,360 77,56
4 118 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 56,940 57,700 01:54,640 19,00
9 120 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 58,090 60,300 01:58,390 51,68
106 492320
BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
07/01/2001
CAT
S.C.C 0,00 DNF2
114 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNF2
18 136 97496813
NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
04/11/2001
ARA
CEVB 60,780 61,480 02:02,260 85,40
10 125 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 59,240 59,330 01:58,570 53,24
12 128 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 57,710 62,440 02:00,150 67,01
15 113 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 60,250 61,410 02:01,660 80,17
17 119 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 60,730 61,060 02:01,790 81,30
7 100 97494767
SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
20/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 58,250 59,650 01:57,900 47,41
99 2492361
ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
08/01/2001
ANZ
GLBRC 0,00 DNS1
121 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
11 110 97493561
CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
24/11/2001
ARA
FORMI 58,950 59,990 01:58,940 56,47
6 112 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 58,850 58,400 01:57,250 41,74
105 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
134 97496331
GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
03/03/2001
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF2
20 104 97494051
ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
09/01/2001
VAS
LVERD 60,770 64,020 02:04,790 107,45
102 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
107 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
19 108 97496165
Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
12/10/2000
MAD
TECALP 61,720 61,880 02:03,600 97,08
127 1492433
EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
09/08/2001
ANZ
SURFI 0,00 DNF1
3 122 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 57,230 56,670 01:53,900 12,55
2 116 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 56,970 56,880 01:53,850 12,11
132 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
21 135 97496326
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
26/10/2001
CYL
CDEC 64,950 67,240 02:12,190 171,93
5 115 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 56,520 58,550 01:55,070 22,74
123 97494747
CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
11/03/2001
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
129 97495645
ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
06/06/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
103 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
13 133 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 60,410 60,630 02:01,040 74,77
22 130 492288
CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
29/06/2000
AST
UOVDO 67,430 70,230 02:17,660 219,60