Código
02ALK16-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
131 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
61,050 60,610 02:01,660 80,17
8 8
109 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
61,200 56,920 01:58,120 49,32
1 1
117 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
55,480 56,980 01:52,460 0,00
999999 999999
111 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
126 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
124 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
0,00DNF1
14 14
101 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
59,710 61,650 02:01,360 77,56
4 4
118 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
56,940 57,700 01:54,640 19,00
9 9
120 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
58,090 60,300 01:58,390 51,68
999999 999999
106 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
114 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
136 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
60,780 61,480 02:02,260 85,40
10 10
125 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
59,240 59,330 01:58,570 53,24
12 12
128 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
57,710 62,440 02:00,150 67,01
15 15
113 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
60,250 61,410 02:01,660 80,17
17 17
119 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
60,730 61,060 02:01,790 81,30
7 7
100 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
58,250 59,650 01:57,900 47,41
999999 999999
99 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
121 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
0,00DNF2
11 11
110 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
58,950 59,990 01:58,940 56,47
6 6
112 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
58,850 58,400 01:57,250 41,74
999999 999999
105 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
134 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
0,00DNF2
20 20
104 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
60,770 64,020 02:04,790 107,45
999999 999999
102 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
107 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
108 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
61,720 61,880 02:03,600 97,08
999999 999999
127 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
0,00DNF1
3 3
122 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
57,230 56,670 01:53,900 12,55
2 2
116 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
56,970 56,880 01:53,850 12,11
999999 999999
132 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
0,00DNF1
21 21
135 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
64,950 67,240 02:12,190 171,93
5 5
115 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
56,520 58,550 01:55,070 22,74
999999 999999
123 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
129 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
103 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
133 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
60,410 60,630 02:01,040 74,77
22 22
130 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
67,430 70,230 02:17,660 219,60