Código
02ALK16-14
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
18 18
97 BISBE VILALTA, ADRIANA
2001 - CEAC
97494994

CAT
01:43,940 117,48
20 20
67 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
01:45,230 127,87
23 23
87 GARCIA PEREZ, ALBA
2001 - CERLR
92491913

ARA
01:46,770 140,28
22 22
78 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
01:46,460 137,78
999999 999999
92 VENTURA GORTARI, AMAIA
2001 - ESQNV
496471

NAV
0,00DNS2
17 17
72 DIAZ ROMERO, AMANDA
2001 - FORMI
97495657

ARA
01:43,680 115,38
21 21
63 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
01:45,770 132,22
7 7
70 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ANA
2001 - CAEI
496440

CAT
01:34,360 40,29
999999 999999
99 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
0,00DNS2
24 24
64 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
01:48,540 154,54
4 4
74 POMES ROVIRA, CARLOTA
2001 - CAEI
97494764

CAT
01:31,910 20,55
1 1
75 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
01:29,360 0,00
27 27
93 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
01:53,520 194,66
30 30
88 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
02:00,320 249,45
999999 999999
65 MARTI MONTSERRAT, CLARA
2001 - CAEI
496479

CAT
0,00DNQ2
6 6
85 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
01:34,310 39,88
10 10
62 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
01:36,290 55,84
28 28
94 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
01:54,770 204,74
14 14
86 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
01:42,270 104,02
26 26
90 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
01:50,760 172,43
8 8
91 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
01:35,860 52,37
9 9
82 DOLIWA ANSORENA, IRMA
2001 - ADW
97496138

VAS
01:36,220 55,27
5 5
73 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
01:34,130 38,43
999999 999999
89 TURRO HEREDIA, JULIA
2001 - CERLR
97491450

ARA
0,00DNS2
29 29
81 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
01:56,660 219,96
999999 999999
84 VALLCORBA BARATA, LISA
2001 - CEVA
97494714

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
77 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
0,00DNS2
15 15
71 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
01:42,870 108,85
13 13
95 KRATTLI TORRENS, MARTINA
2001 - GRANU
496443

CAT
01:42,220 103,62
3 3
79 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
01:31,050 13,62
999999 999999
69 UNCITI ZARRANZ, MIREN
2001 - ESQNV
91492622

NAV
0,00DNF1
19 19
76 UGAS REINON, NORMA
2000 - GRANU
97495957

CAT
01:44,890 125,13
2 2
83 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
01:29,400 0,32
999999 999999
98 MARTI MONTSERRAT, PIA
2001 - CAEI
496478

CAT
0,00DNS2
16 16
68 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, RAQUEL
2001 - TECALP
1492945

MAD
01:43,160 111,19
12 12
66 BASTERRA RUIZ L, SALMA
2001 - CEJCA
97495206

ARA
01:37,700 67,20
11 11
80 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
01:37,190 63,09
25 25
96 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
01:49,270 160,42