Código
02ALK16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
21 110 97494654
PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
15/12/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:21,600 84,79
8 113 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:18,770 44,39
2 122 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 01:16,650 14,13
12 100 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 01:19,180 50,25
4 120 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:17,720 29,41
22 105 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:21,650 85,50
17 133 492290
LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
14/01/2000
AST
ALLER 01:20,490 68,95
6 109 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 01:18,440 39,68
13 107 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:19,640 56,81
7 103 492320
BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
07/01/2001
CAT
S.C.C 01:18,560 41,40
1 111 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 01:15,660 0,00
29 134 97496813
NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
04/11/2001
ARA
CEVB 01:26,210 150,59
14 115 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 01:19,660 57,10
28 119 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:24,300 123,33
19 129 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:21,180 78,79
20 121 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:21,340 81,08
23 132 97494767
SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
20/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 01:22,080 91,64
108 2492361
ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
08/01/2001
ANZ
GLBRC 0,00 DNF
10 118 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:19,030 48,10
27 131 97493561
CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
24/11/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:24,070 120,05
18 104 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:20,740 72,51
5 114 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:18,310 37,83
31 135 97496331
GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
03/03/2001
CYL
CDEC 01:27,250 165,44
25 125 97494051
ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
09/01/2001
VAS
LVERD 01:23,390 110,34
130 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF
24 102 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:22,230 93,78
26 99 97496165
Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
12/10/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:23,990 118,91
11 101 1492433
EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
09/08/2001
ANZ
SURFI 01:19,150 49,82
3 112 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 01:17,450 25,55
9 116 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:18,890 46,11
126 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF
136 97496326
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
26/10/2001
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF
16 127 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:20,420 67,95
123 97494747
CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
11/03/2001
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF
30 128 97495645
ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
06/06/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:26,670 157,16
15 106 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:19,870 60,10
117 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNS
32 124 492288
CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
29/06/2000
AST
UOVDO 01:29,440 196,70