Código
02ALK16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
21 21
110 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
01:21,600 84,79
8 8
113 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
01:18,770 44,39
2 2
122 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
01:16,650 14,13
12 12
100 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
01:19,180 50,25
4 4
120 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
01:17,720 29,41
22 22
105 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
01:21,650 85,50
17 17
133 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
01:20,490 68,95
6 6
109 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
01:18,440 39,68
13 13
107 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
01:19,640 56,81
7 7
103 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
01:18,560 41,40
1 1
111 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
01:15,660 0,00
29 29
134 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
01:26,210 150,59
14 14
115 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
01:19,660 57,10
28 28
119 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
01:24,300 123,33
19 19
129 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
01:21,180 78,79
20 20
121 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
01:21,340 81,08
23 23
132 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
01:22,080 91,64
999999 999999
108 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
0,00DNF
10 10
118 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
01:19,030 48,10
27 27
131 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
01:24,070 120,05
18 18
104 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
01:20,740 72,51
5 5
114 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
01:18,310 37,83
31 31
135 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
01:27,250 165,44
25 25
125 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
01:23,390 110,34
999999 999999
130 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
0,00DNF
24 24
102 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
01:22,230 93,78
26 26
99 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
01:23,990 118,91
11 11
101 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
01:19,150 49,82
3 3
112 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
01:17,450 25,55
9 9
116 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
01:18,890 46,11
999999 999999
126 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
136 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
0,00DNF
16 16
127 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
01:20,420 67,95
999999 999999
123 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
0,00DNF
30 30
128 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
01:26,670 157,16
15 15
106 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
01:19,870 60,10
999999 999999
117 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNS
32 32
124 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
01:29,440 196,70