Código
02ALK16-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
93 BISBE VILALTA, ADRIANA
2001 - CEAC
97494994

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
64 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
0,00DNF
15 15
94 GARCIA PEREZ, ALBA
2001 - CERLR
92491913

ARA
01:25,590 113,84
27 27
73 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
01:29,990 175,25
24 24
92 VENTURA GORTARI, AMAIA
2001 - ESQNV
496471

NAV
01:26,870 131,71
5 5
88 DIAZ ROMERO, AMANDA
2001 - FORMI
97495657

ARA
01:20,690 45,46
12 12
89 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
01:24,460 98,07
21 21
72 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ANA
2001 - CAEI
496440

CAT
01:26,210 122,50
999999 999999
74 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
0,00DNF
13 13
79 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
01:24,940 104,77
19 19
63 POMES ROVIRA, CARLOTA
2001 - CAEI
97494764

CAT
01:26,160 121,80
3 3
83 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
01:19,860 33,88
30 30
70 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
01:36,040 259,68
11 11
75 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
01:24,290 95,70
8 8
97 MARTI MONTSERRAT, CLARA
2001 - CAEI
496479

CAT
01:22,890 76,16
20 20
71 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
01:26,170 121,94
16 16
76 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
01:25,930 118,59
25 25
85 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
01:28,310 151,80
10 10
68 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
01:23,790 88,72
7 7
98 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
01:22,240 67,09
18 18
67 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
01:25,940 118,73
4 4
80 DOLIWA ANSORENA, IRMA
2001 - ADW
97496138

VAS
01:19,940 35,00
999999 999999
65 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
0,00DNF
14 14
95 TURRO HEREDIA, JULIA
2001 - CERLR
97491450

ARA
01:25,080 106,73
28 28
86 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
01:32,150 205,39
999999 999999
77 VALLCORBA BARATA, LISA
2001 - CEVA
97494714

CAT
0,00DNF
26 26
78 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
01:28,610 155,99
23 23
84 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
01:26,780 130,45
999999 999999
91 KRATTLI TORRENS, MARTINA
2001 - GRANU
496443

CAT
0,00DNQ
999999 999999
62 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
0,00DNF
16 16
96 UNCITI ZARRANZ, MIREN
2001 - ESQNV
91492622

NAV
01:25,930 118,59
9 9
66 UGAS REINON, NORMA
2000 - GRANU
97495957

CAT
01:22,920 76,58
1 1
81 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
01:17,390 -0,59
999999 999999
69 MARTI MONTSERRAT, PIA
2001 - CAEI
496478

CAT
0,00DNS
2 2
82 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, RAQUEL
2001 - TECALP
1492945

MAD
01:19,400 27,46
22 22
90 BASTERRA RUIZ L, SALMA
2001 - CEJCA
97495206

ARA
01:26,480 126,26
6 6
87 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
01:20,830 47,42
29 29
61 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
01:32,430 209,30