Código
02ALK16-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
12 12
25 FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVA
97495480

CAT
47,250 50,510 01:37,760 79,40
15 15
23 MOLEDO URIBE, ANE
2003 - MAYEN
97496152

ARA
49,660 53,270 01:42,930 121,68
11 11
12 RAMON HINOJOSA, ANNA
2002 - CEVA
97495163

CAT
45,700 51,890 01:37,590 78,01
8 8
22 GOMEZ ROCAFORT, ANNE
2002 - SKIVA
97495082

ARA
46,710 49,690 01:36,400 68,28
9 9
5 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
45,890 51,040 01:36,930 72,61
1 1
13 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - CEVA
496491

CAT
41,680 46,370 01:28,050 0,00
4 4
26 MARISTANY BRENDLE, CARLA
2002 - CAEI
496519

CAT
44,740 49,530 01:34,270 50,86
999999 999999
18 MINA RUIZ E, CARLA
2002 - ESQNV
97495131

NAV
0,00DNF2
3 3
11 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
2002 - CEJCA
97495136

ARA
42,730 46,710 01:29,440 11,37
10 10
1 PADILLA MAIER, CAROLINA
2002 - TECALP
97492156

MAD
45,590 51,440 01:37,030 73,43
21 21
6 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
62,140 63,090 02:05,230 304,03
5 5
28 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
45,550 49,540 01:35,090 57,57
999999 999999
15 ARIAS SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - LEITR
97496338

CYL
0,00DNQ2
14 14
29 PINUAGA DIAZ, CRISTINA
2002 - TECALP
97495257

MAD
49,060 52,220 01:41,280 108,18
13 13
27 UCELAY ITURRIZA, CRISTINA
2002 - CAEI
97494768

CAT
48,640 51,220 01:39,860 96,57
999999 999999
17 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
0,00DNQ1
2 2
10 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
43,360 45,800 01:29,160 9,08
999999 999999
30 SUAU CLARAMUNT, JANA
2002 - CAEI
496486

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
14 MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
2002 - LMCE
496513

CAT
0,00DNF2
17 17
20 SANCHEZ MAGADAN, LAURA
2002 - CUITU
496284

AST
55,790 56,580 01:52,370 198,87
18 18
19 ELIA BANDRES, LUCIA
2002 - CESVA
97495190

VAS
57,400 56,370 01:53,770 210,32
7 7
16 CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
2002 - CAEI
97495215

CAT
45,430 50,550 01:35,980 64,84
999999 999999
4 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
21 RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
2002 - CERLR
7492055

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
3 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
57,800 60,930 01:58,730 250,88
6 6
7 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
45,850 49,810 01:35,660 62,23
16 16
24 POU NOGUERAS, MARIONA
2002 - ALCE
97495014

CAT
49,450 55,150 01:44,600 135,33
999999 999999
9 LARRIU ALTADILL, NATALIA
2002 - CEVA
97494698

CAT
0,00DNQ2
19 19
8 GIL DE LAPATZA, NERE
2002 - CESVA
97495070

VAS
56,680 61,790 01:58,470 248,75
999999 999999
2 CUBIÑÀ LÓPEZ, VICTORIA
2002 - GRANU
97497226

CAT
0,00DNF1