Código
02ALK16-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
26 26
110 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
01:19,300 91,09
11 11
113 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
01:16,570 50,72
2 2
122 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
01:14,600 21,59
7 7
100 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
01:15,660 37,26
3 3
120 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
01:14,730 23,51
18 18
105 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
01:17,450 63,73
12 12
133 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
01:16,730 53,09
4 4
109 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
01:15,070 28,54
8 8
107 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
01:16,210 45,40
999999 999999
103 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
0,00DNF
1 1
111 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
01:13,030 -1,63
28 28
134 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
01:20,470 108,40
15 15
115 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
01:17,130 59,00
31 31
119 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
01:21,640 125,70
24 24
129 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
01:18,380 77,49
27 27
121 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
01:19,510 94,20
20 20
132 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
01:17,520 64,77
9 9
108 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
01:16,480 49,39
21 21
118 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
01:17,530 64,92
14 14
131 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
01:17,110 58,71
19 19
104 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
01:17,460 63,88
22 22
114 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
01:18,000 71,87
999999 999999
135 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
0,00DNF
30 30
125 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
01:21,130 118,16
25 25
130 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
01:18,920 85,47
23 23
102 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
01:18,250 75,57
29 29
99 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
01:20,720 112,09
6 6
101 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
01:15,290 31,79
16 16
112 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
01:17,190 59,89
5 5
116 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
01:15,080 28,69
31 31
126 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
01:21,640 125,70
35 35
136 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
01:34,440 314,99
10 10
127 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
01:16,520 49,98
17 17
123 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
01:17,210 60,19
33 33
128 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
01:22,320 135,75
12 12
106 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
01:16,730 53,09
999999 999999
117 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNS
34 34
124 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
01:26,700 200,53