Código
19AL16-1
Sitio
San Isidro
Género
H
Categoría
MAS_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
36 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
0,00DNS1
8 8
39 OCAÑA SANCHEZ, CARLOS
1981 - PJRES
490751

AST
60,090 60,660 02:00,750 8,00
17 17
31 FERNANDEZ ACEBAL, CESAR
1973 - ALLER
492144

AST
65,480 61,550 02:07,030 17,00
4 4
32 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, DAVID
1971 - SFAST
97496242

AST
55,980 55,320 01:51,300 4,00
3 3
38 MADRIGAL BURGALETA, F. JAVIER
1985 - VPICA
491071

AST
53,980 56,070 01:50,050 3,00
25 25
37 SAGARMINAGA COLLADO, FERNANDO
1968 - MAF
97497560

CYL
67,850 72,770 02:20,620 25,00
18 18
16 GONZALEZ HERRERO, FERNANDO
1965 - CMPSK
793613

AST
63,890 63,260 02:07,150 18,00
999999 999999
0 VICENTE LARRAÑAGA, IGNACIO
1967 - CMPSK
97497930

AST
0,00DNS
1 1
29 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
49,660 53,110 01:42,770 1,00
999999 999999
33 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
0,00DNS1
15 15
15 IBARRA CEARRA, JAVIER
1960 - AASTN
97496993

VAS
61,780 63,090 02:04,870 15,00
22 22
24 DE LEIVA MORENO, JAVIER
1962 - CONTY
97497949

CYL
66,180 65,770 02:11,950 22,00
20 20
34 VEGA PIÑERO, JAVIER
1967 - MAF
97498823

CYL
67,030 63,750 02:10,780 20,00
5 5
18 APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
1959 - AASTN
492191

VAS
57,440 57,560 01:55,000 5,00
999999 999999
35 POBLET MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN
1967 - AMSTD
97498040

MAD
0,00DNS1
7 7
21 ALVAREZ VIÑUELA, JORGE
1964 - CONTY
97497627

CYL
59,370 58,860 01:58,230 7,00
6 6
19 SARASOLA JAUDENES, JOSE
1965 - FORMI
97495990

ARA
57,550 60,220 01:57,770 6,00
13 13
43 MORO MELON, JOSE
1976 - PEC
13716

CYL
63,510 60,060 02:03,570 13,00
999999 999999
0 BARREIRO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
1976 - MAF
97498821

CYL
0,00DNS
9 9
13 AGULLO LAGUNA, JOSE LUIS
1962 - VEM
491823

MAD
59,980 60,850 02:00,830 9,00
23 23
27 RUBIAS CARRERAS, JOSE MANUEL
1967 - TECALP
97498112

MAD
65,340 67,170 02:12,510 23,00
14 14
22 ORDIZ LEBRATO, JOSE MANUEL
1963 - CONTY
492143

CYL
62,420 61,510 02:03,930 14,00
24 24
12 ESCALANTE GONZALEZ, JOSE Mn
1954 - CMPSK
1492974

AST
70,380 67,470 02:17,850 24,00
27 27
10 APESTEGUIA DIAZ, JUAN
1941 - RGCC
7490880

AST
85,340 84,150 02:49,490 27,00
999999 999999
28 BLANCO GUISASOLA, JUAN
1973 - SFAST
97496371

AST
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
25 SANMARTIN ALONSO, LORENZO
1967 - CONTY
97497629

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
42 RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
1976 - AMSTD
490813

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
26 CONDE PÉREZ, MANUEL
1972 - TECALP
97498818

MAD
0,00DNQ2
12 12
20 SAN MARTIN DE MINGO, MARIANO
1965 - TECALP
97497637

MAD
60,250 61,290 02:01,540 12,00
16 16
30 FERNANDEZ AURAY, MARIO
1969 - MAF
97497946

CYL
62,300 64,040 02:06,340 16,00
10 10
40 López-Roberts Benito, Miguel
1983 - MITIC
97498213

MAD
60,680 60,230 02:00,910 10,00
21 21
11 VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
1949 - VEM
491742

MAD
66,060 65,380 02:11,440 21,00
26 26
23 ALONSO BLANCO, SANTIAGO
1960 - ALLER
97498354

AST
72,550 70,380 02:22,930 26,00
2 2
41 LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
1977 - CEVB
490489

ARA
52,290 54,370 01:46,660 2,00
19 19
17 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
63,980 65,130 02:09,110 19,00
11 11
14 LUCAS DE ARRIBA, VICTOR
1959 - ALLER
2877

AST
59,070 62,150 02:01,220 11,00