Código
19AL16-1
Sitio
San Isidro
Género
H
Categoría
MAS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
36 490025
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
10/05/1969
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNS1
8 39 490751
OCAÑA SANCHEZ, CARLOS
14/07/1981
AST
PJRES 60,090 60,660 02:00,750 8,00
17 31 492144
FERNANDEZ ACEBAL, CESAR
13/06/1973
AST
ALLER 65,480 61,550 02:07,030 17,00
4 32 97496242
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, DAVID
12/07/1971
AST
SFAST 55,980 55,320 01:51,300 4,00
3 38 491071
MADRIGAL BURGALETA, F. JAVIER
03/08/1985
CYL
PICA 53,980 56,070 01:50,050 3,00
25 37 97497560
SAGARMINAGA COLLADO, FERNANDO
19/02/1968
CYL
MAF 67,850 72,770 02:20,620 25,00
18 16 793613
GONZALEZ HERRERO, FERNANDO
08/08/1965
AST
CMPSK 63,890 63,260 02:07,150 18,00
0 97497930
VICENTE LARRAÑAGA, IGNACIO
11/11/1967
AST
CMPSK 0,00 DNS
1 29 491201
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
15/07/1971
CYL
CONTY 49,660 53,110 01:42,770 1,00
33 490133
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
10/07/1971
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNS1
15 15 97496993
IBARRA CEARRA, JAVIER
24/08/1960
VAS
AASTN 61,780 63,090 02:04,870 15,00
22 24 97497949
DE LEIVA MORENO, JAVIER
14/04/1962
CYL
CONTY 66,180 65,770 02:11,950 22,00
20 34 97498823
VEGA PIÑERO, JAVIER
30/05/1967
CYL
MAF 67,030 63,750 02:10,780 20,00
5 18 492191
APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
23/05/1959
VAS
AASTN 57,440 57,560 01:55,000 5,00
35 97498040
POBLET MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN
22/11/1967
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNS1
7 21 97497627
ALVAREZ VIÑUELA, JORGE
26/11/1964
CYL
CONTY 59,370 58,860 01:58,230 7,00
6 19 97495990
SARASOLA JAUDENES, JOSE
03/06/1965
ARA
FORMI 57,550 60,220 01:57,770 6,00
13 43 13716
MORO MELON, JOSE
18/06/1976
CYL
CONTY 63,510 60,060 02:03,570 13,00
0 97498821
BARREIRO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
19/08/1976
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNS
9 13 491823
AGULLO LAGUNA, JOSE LUIS
14/04/1962
MAD
ZIMAS 59,980 60,850 02:00,830 9,00
23 27 97498112
RUBIAS CARRERAS, JOSE MANUEL
05/08/1967
MAD
TECALP 65,340 67,170 02:12,510 23,00
14 22 492143
ORDIZ LEBRATO, JOSE MANUEL
10/03/1963
CYL
CONTY 62,420 61,510 02:03,930 14,00
24 12 1492974
ESCALANTE GONZALEZ, JOSE Mn
21/04/1954
AST
CMPSK 70,380 67,470 02:17,850 24,00
27 10 7490880
APESTEGUIA DIAZ, JUAN
01/01/1941
AST
CVDNG 85,340 84,150 02:49,490 27,00
28 97496371
BLANCO GUISASOLA, JUAN
26/04/1973
AST
SFAST 0,00 DNS1
25 97497629
SANMARTIN ALONSO, LORENZO
10/04/1967
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNF2
42 490813
RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
02/05/1976
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNS1
26 97498818
CONDE PÉREZ, MANUEL
19/12/1972
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNQ2
12 20 97497637
SAN MARTIN DE MINGO, MARIANO
06/09/1965
MAD
TECALP 60,250 61,290 02:01,540 12,00
16 30 97497946
FERNANDEZ AURAY, MARIO
08/08/1969
CYL
MAF 62,300 64,040 02:06,340 16,00
10 40 97498213
López-Roberts Benito, Miguel
28/10/1983
MAD
MITIC 60,680 60,230 02:00,910 10,00
21 11 491742
VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
19/11/1949
MAD
VEM 66,060 65,380 02:11,440 21,00
26 23 97498354
ALONSO BLANCO, SANTIAGO
16/12/1960
AST
ALLER 72,550 70,380 02:22,930 26,00
2 41 490489
LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
01/11/1977
ARA
CEVB 52,290 54,370 01:46,660 2,00
19 17 491820
ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
25/11/1957
CAT
LMCE 63,980 65,130 02:09,110 19,00
11 14 2877
LUCAS DE ARRIBA, VICTOR
26/08/1959
AST
ALLER 59,070 62,150 02:01,220 11,00