Código
18AL16-1
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
MAS_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 BULBENA SURIQUE, AGUSTI
1928 - CANMC
5490261

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
25 FUCALE FREGONESE, ALBERTO
1962 - CANMC
97498106

CAT
01:45,060 0,00
4 4
57 MASONET GARCIA, ALVARO
1979 - FORMI
75826

ARA
01:35,930 0,00
999999 999999
0 LOPEZ GARCIA, AMADEO
1965 - AMSTD
491674

MAD
0,00DNS
14 14
37 GRACIA SANTUY, ANGEL
1957 - FORMI
13860

ARA
01:45,360 0,00
29 29
21 QUIROS HUERGO, ANGEL LUIS
1948 - CAEI
7370

CAT
01:53,660 0,00
8 8
56 DOMINGUEZ GUERRA, CARLOS
1985 - COPOS
5833

CAT
01:39,020 0,00
16 16
54 OCAÑA SANCHEZ, CARLOS
1981 - PJRES
490751

AST
01:45,550 0,00
32 32
26 TORRAS TORRAS, CARLOS
1961 - CANMC
6490828

CAT
01:55,270 0,00
24 24
52 MANRIQUE PALLARES, EDUARD
1985 - UE-CS
491375

CAT
01:49,690 0,00
11 11
29 ROCA COMA, FRANCESC
1957 - S.C.C
5490266

CAT
01:42,770 0,00
12 12
14 IZARD GAVARRO, FRANCESC
1948 - UE-CS
5490046

CAT
01:45,040 0,00
26 26
42 SUQUIA OHLSSON, GONZALO
1972 - CAEI
97498569

CAT
01:50,860 0,00
6 6
46 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
01:36,970 0,00
1 1
59 BLANCO FERNANDEZ, J. RAMON
1985 - MITIC
490955

MAD
01:31,310 0,00
41 41
13 MARCO PALACIO, JAIME
1947 - FORMI
6490844

ARA
02:16,690 0,00
25 25
35 IBARRA CEARRA, JAVIER
1960 - AASTN
97496993

VAS
01:49,850 0,00
2 2
33 CARDEÑES SOLANO, JAVIER
1964 - COPOS
2604

CAT
01:34,800 0,00
5 5
48 ABAJO YUNCA, JAVIER
1969 - FORMI
1492872

ARA
01:36,690 0,00
999999 999999
0 polo Escriña, Javier
1966 - TECALP
97498542

MAD
0,00DNS
20 20
31 APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
1959 - AASTN
492191

VAS
01:47,160 0,00
36 36
53 GARRIDO MARTINEZ, JESUS
1978 - FORMI
492140

ARA
01:57,190 0,00
10 10
50 CASASUS OLEA, JOAQUIN
1969 - FORMI
97497550

ARA
01:42,620 0,00
21 21
47 CABASSERS MARULL, JORDI
1970 - CANMC
5490288

CAT
01:48,190 0,00
17 17
41 ALVAREZ VIÑUELA, JORGE
1964 - CONTY
97497627

CYL
01:45,940 0,00
23 23
22 SARASOLA JAUDENES, JOSE
1965 - FORMI
97495990

ARA
01:48,700 0,00
22 22
15 MASONET URIETA, JOSE
1948 - FORMI
75828

ARA
01:48,370 0,00
33 33
44 RUBIAS CARRERAS, JOSE MANUEL
1967 - TECALP
97498112

MAD
01:56,160 0,00
999999 999999
0 ESCALANTE GONZALEZ, JOSE Mn
1954 - CMPSK
1492974

AST
0,00DNF1
31 31
23 ORIOL CARRERAS, JOSEP
1961 - CANMC
97496379

CAT
01:54,560 0,00
9 9
49 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSEP
1966 - CAEI
5490287

CAT
01:41,380 0,00
42 42
11 APESTEGUIA DIAZ, JUAN
1941 - RGCC
7490880

AST
02:38,020 0,00
28 28
20 TORRES LLETJOS, LAUREANO
1953 - CAEI
5490286

CAT
01:52,970 0,00
30 30
24 PEIDRO GARCES, LLUIS
1958 - CANMC
97498110

CAT
01:53,720 0,00
7 7
40 IZQUIERDO LAMOCA, LUIS
1965 - CAEI
97498090

CAT
01:38,490 0,00
999999 999999
0 RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
1976 - AMSTD
490813

MAD
0,00DNS
35 35
28 SAN MARTIN DE MINGO, MARIANO
1965 - TECALP
97497637

MAD
01:57,190 0,00
37 37
32 MARTIN LUCAS, MARIO
1959 - VEM
97496381

MAD
02:00,910 0,00
19 19
27 SOL MUNTAÑOLA, MARIO
1961 - CEVA
97498093

CAT
01:46,900 0,00
39 39
17 VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
1949 - VEM
491742

MAD
02:02,850 0,00
34 34
30 GOMEZ BARBERO, OSCAR
1961 - FORMI
793728

ARA
01:56,240 0,00
18 18
39 IRIARTE PEREZ, OSCAR
1960 - AASTN
491923

VAS
01:46,570 0,00
999999 999999
0 MUNILLA EREÑA, PABLO
1972 - CAEI
5490303

CAT
0,00DNS
27 27
16 RUANO PALOU, RAFEL
1953 - CAEI
97498083

CAT
01:52,310 0,00
38 38
18 FERNANDEZ ESTEBAN, RICARDO
1947 - CEVA
794283

CAT
02:02,160 0,00
3 3
58 LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
1977 - CEVB
490489

ARA
01:35,370 0,00
0 0
0 CHALBAUD LEZAMA, SERGIO
1971 - CAEI
5490305

CAT
0,00
40 40
34 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
02:04,100 0,00
999999 999999
0 MANZANEQUE LOPEZ, VICENTE
1972 - VEM
492010

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 CASAS AINOZA, VICTOR
1960 - FORMI
76227

ARA
0,00DNS
15 15
38 LUCAS DE ARRIBA, VICTOR
1959 - ALLER
2877

AST
01:45,520 0,00