Código
5-2005-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
50 50
102 TRUJILLO ANSA, AITOR
1988 - P.S.D
491214

VAS
56,840 61,150 01:57,990 199,39
999999 999999
57 SANCHEZ FLORES, AITOR
1988 - FON
491296

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
97 VILLANUEVA POLO, ALAN
1989 - CEVA
491308

CAT
49,890 51,910 01:41,800 89,70
29 29
46 LLOVERA AMAT, ALBERT
1989 - LMCE
491276

CAT
51,070 55,640 01:46,710 122,97
47 47
87 BASSOLS CANUDAS, ALBERT
1987 - CANMC
491094

CAT
55,560 59,830 01:55,390 181,78
13 13
21 SANTAMARIA GOMEZ, ALBERT
1983 - FON
490835

CAT
46,210 50,070 01:36,280 52,30
36 36
48 PUIG GALCERAN, ALBERTO
1987 - LMCE
491149

CAT
53,840 57,070 01:50,910 151,42
26 26
35 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
51,060 54,730 01:45,790 116,73
999999 999999
50 HERNANDEZ JACAS, ALEJANDRO
1987 - LMCE
491107

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
52 ESPINOSA MARAÑON, ALEJANDRO
1989 - MAYEN
491262

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
69 GANDARIAS MORENO, ALFONSO
1989 - G.ELE
491265

VAS
0,00DNF2
48 48
77 BELTRAN RUIZ, ALFREDO
1984 - GRAN
491095

CAT
56,960 59,840 01:56,800 191,33
999999 999999
98 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, ALVARO
1989 - AMSTD
491289

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
25 CALERO VELASCO, ANGEL
1988 - NDENS
491176

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
74 COMAS ROCA, ANTONI
1963 - GRANU
490127

CAT
0,00DNQ1
40 40
36 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
51,920 59,800 01:51,720 156,91
999999 999999
83 RAVENTOS ZAMORA, ANTONIO
1988 - CANMC
491207

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
42 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
50,520 54,420 01:44,940 110,98
31 31
82 PEREZ COSTA, BERNAT
1988 - MLEC
491284

CAT
51,640 56,450 01:48,090 132,32
2 2
2 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
43,690 47,200 01:30,890 15,79
999999 999999
70 MARTIN MARIEGES, CARLES
1988 - CEVA
491157

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
38 GABILONDO ZABALETA, CARLOS
1986 - C.A.A
491022

VAS
0,00DNS1
43 43
66 CASANOVAS PEREZ, CHRISTIAN
1973 - C.E.T
5490279

CAT
53,990 59,030 01:53,020 165,72
8 8
4 MASDEU BORT, CRISTIAN
1982 - LMCE
490678

CAT
44,670 49,270 01:33,940 36,45
17 17
100 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
47,520 54,270 01:41,790 89,63
35 35
80 GAVALDA CASTET, DANIEL
1988 - CEVA
491156

CAT
52,900 57,560 01:50,460 148,37
6 6
12 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
43,970 49,370 01:33,340 32,38
999999 999999
43 MARTIN MEDINA, GERBER
1985 - GRAN
491148

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
37 DIEZ MARTORELL, GONZALO
1982 - CERLR
490916

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
78 NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
1989 - LMCE
491316

CAT
0,00DNF2
33 33
84 QUINTERO BERGUES, HUGO
1989 - MAYEN
491291

ARA
52,260 56,670 01:48,930 138,01
999999 999999
103 MORENO BOES, IÑIGO
1989 - CEC
491328

ARA
0,00DNQ2
38 38
81 GIL MORENO, J PEDRO
1986 - LMCE
491324

CAT
53,370 58,000 01:51,370 154,54
999999 999999
67 ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
1989 - VEM
491261

MAD
0,00DNF1
15 15
22 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
48,240 52,510 01:40,750 82,59
46 46
71 GIL SUBIRA, JAIME
1988 - CEVA
491155

CAT
55,890 59,190 01:55,080 179,67
49 49
73 MATEU ARMENGOL, JAN
1988 - C.E.C
491281

CAT
55,870 61,230 01:57,100 193,36
16 16
89 SEMINO (AND), Jaume
20275 ANDORRA 49,420 52,340 01:41,760 89,43
999999 999999
11 ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
1988 - AMSTD
491171

MAD
0,00DNF2
42 42
75 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
54,780 58,060 01:52,840 164,50
999999 999999
51 MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
1989 - LMCE
491280

CAT
0,00DNQ2
32 32
29 FABREGAS GOMA, JOAN
1987 - LMCE
491103

CAT
48,530 59,960 01:48,490 135,03
999999 999999
72 CORNUDELLA PUIGGENE, JOAN
1989 - CANMC
491254

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
44 CUCURELL RAVETLLANT, JOAN
1985 - CEAC
491313

CAT
51,680 54,920 01:46,600 122,22
11 11
63 ALBALADEJO -, JOEL
20263 ANDORRA 45,910 49,890 01:35,800 49,05
999999 999999
3 RONCO GROT, JOHAN
1985 - LMCE
490945

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
60 VIDAL ARANA, JORDI
1989 - S.C.C
491306

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
94 DE MIQUEL DE FIGAROLAS, JORDI
1989 - LLIVI
491323

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
61 SEGURA DIEGO, JORDI
1989 - U.E.C
491319

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
30 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
48,330 53,480 01:41,810 89,77
999999 999999
95 CUBELLS PORTA, JORDI
1987 - CANMC
491257

CAT
0,00DNF2
4 4
1 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
43,710 48,750 01:32,460 26,42
999999 999999
26 PALOMO CARRASCO, JOSE
1987 - LMCE
491139

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
14 COSTA COLL, JOSEP
1981 - LMCE
490596

CAT
0,00DNF1
53 53
55 FERNANDEZ COLL, JOSEP
1988 - FON
491263

CAT
61,450 68,300 02:09,750 279,07
999999 999999
18 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
31 PARET ROBIRO, JOSEP
1987 - FON
491122

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
9 ESTEVEZ AGUIRRE, JUAN
1986 - CEVA
491019

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
88 ESTEVE -, KEVIN
20267 ANDORRA 52,310 52,390 01:44,700 109,35
999999 999999
79 CAMP (AND), MARC
20265 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
27 CORS FINESTRES, MARC
1985 - G.N.A
490942

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
53 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
50,900 54,700 01:45,600 115,45
21 21
39 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
49,420 53,310 01:42,730 96,00
39 39
49 GALOFRE MARTI, MARC
1988 - MLEC
491314

CAT
54,070 57,580 01:51,650 156,44
0 0
0 REINOSO RAMADA, MARC
1985 - GEIEG
490996

CAT
0,00
3 3
7 GRAVES -, MICHAEL
192991 FRANCIA 44,680 47,170 01:31,850 22,29
10 10
68 BRAVO -, MIQUEL
20264 ANDORRA 46,280 48,460 01:34,740 41,87
999999 999999
6 DUFFOURC -, NICOLAS
193209 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
7 7
10 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
44,650 49,090 01:33,740 35,09
999999 999999
64 PERICAS ARRIOLA, ORIOL
1989 - CANMC
491285

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
8 DOT CASELLAS, ORIOL
1979 - LMCE
490482

CAT
41,820 46,740 01:28,560 0,00
14 14
20 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
45,330 53,190 01:38,520 67,48
999999 999999
76 VILA PAU, ORIOL
1989 - FON
491307

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
99 BUENO DE LA ROSA, OSCAR
1989 - DAPEL
491247

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
23 GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
1988 - CAEI
491150

CAT
0,00DNF1
0 0
0 SANCHEZ ARRIBAS, PABLO
1989 - CANMC
491298

CAT
0,00
999999 999999
101 VALLINA WEBER, PABLO
1985 - NOROE
491329

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 SETUBAL -, PAULO
80062 BRASIL 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
28 LEON PERATI, POL
1988 - CAEI
4490004

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
41 VIDAL ROTLLANT, POL
1984 - U.E.C
491133

CAT
0,00DNF2
20 20
32 JORDA SALA, POL
1985 - S.C.C
490944

CAT
48,530 53,530 01:42,060 91,46
999999 999999
56 CERAVALLS RABASSA, RAMON
1989 - S.C.C
491253

CAT
0,00DNQ1
9 9
13 JUANOLA ROMANS, RAMON
1986 - VEM
491028

MAD
44,540 49,890 01:34,430 39,77
999999 999999
19 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, RAUL
1981 - C.E.T
490594

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
91 PONS ESCOLANO, ROBERTO
1989 - MLEC
491287

CAT
0,00DNQ2
44 44
86 SANDOVAL VILLAMUERA, ROMAN
1989 - G.E.R
491325

CAT
54,710 59,850 01:54,560 176,15
999999 999999
54 VILAHUR JARDI, SANTIAGO
1985 - G.N.A
491078

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
24 SALLENT CABALLERO, SERGI
1988 - LMCE
491210

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
16 PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
1987 - CANMC
491121

CAT
46,630 49,570 01:36,200 51,76
999999 999999
5 CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
1987 - CONTY
491100

CYL
0,00DNF1
41 41
62 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
1988 - CANMC
491192

CAT
54,160 57,980 01:52,140 159,76
30 30
40 FERNANDEZ (ARG), SILVESTRE
30230 ARGENTINA 50,820 56,110 01:46,930 124,46
999999 999999
17 SALLES -, TAO
20273 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
34 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
0,00DNF1
37 37
47 LOPEZ GARAY, VICTOR
1989 - CONTY
491274

CYL
51,850 59,460 01:51,310 154,13
24 24
45 CRUZ SOLDEVILA, VICTOR
1989 - LMCE
491256

CAT
51,470 53,700 01:45,170 112,53
51 51
92 CANTIN ZAMORA, VICTOR
1989 - CANMC
491248

CAT
56,750 62,690 01:59,440 209,21
999999 999999
65 RAMIREZ CLAVERIA, XAVIER
1974 - GRAN
491320

CAT
0,00DNQ1
52 52
85 ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, XAVIER
1989 - CANMC
491238

CAT
58,060 62,380 02:00,440 215,99
5 5
15 ANTES CRESPO, YAGO
1987 - CAEI
491090

CAT
44,320 48,360 01:32,680 27,91
27 27
93 IBAÑEZ ORTILLES, ZUHAITZ
1986 - ESK
491027

VAS
51,190 54,770 01:45,960 117,89