Código
5-2005-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
60 60
64 TRUJILLO ANSA, AITOR
1988 - P.S.D
491214

VAS
67,260 62,420 02:09,680 163,45
80 80
101 SANCHEZ FLORES, AITOR
1988 - FON
491296

CAT
72,830 70,250 02:23,080 270,24
34 34
82 VILLANUEVA POLO, ALAN
1989 - CEVA
491308

CAT
62,470 58,690 02:01,160 95,55
51 51
43 LLOVERA AMAT, ALBERT
1989 - LMCE
491276

CAT
63,690 62,860 02:06,550 138,51
76 76
74 BASSOLS CANUDAS, ALBERT
1987 - CANMC
491094

CAT
64,970 71,150 02:16,120 214,77
16 16
20 SANTAMARIA GOMEZ, ALBERT
1983 - FON
490835

CAT
59,310 55,510 01:54,820 45,03
61 61
40 PUIG GALCERAN, ALBERTO
1987 - LMCE
491149

CAT
66,540 63,270 02:09,810 164,48
40 40
33 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
63,710 59,260 02:02,970 109,98
42 42
28 HERNANDEZ JACAS, ALEJANDRO
1987 - LMCE
491107

CAT
63,760 59,580 02:03,340 112,92
62 62
65 ESPINOSA MARAÑON, ALEJANDRO
1989 - MAYEN
491262

ARA
66,690 63,430 02:10,120 166,96
57 57
75 GANDARIAS MORENO, ALFONSO
1989 - G.ELE
491265

VAS
68,680 60,240 02:08,920 157,39
999999 999999
48 BELTRAN RUIZ, ALFREDO
1984 - GRAN
491095

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
25 CALERO VELASCO, ANGEL
1988 - NDENS
491176

ANZ
0,00DNF1
67 67
81 COMAS ROCA, ANTONI
1963 - GRANU
490127

CAT
68,210 63,470 02:11,680 179,39
63 63
49 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
66,870 63,400 02:10,270 168,15
999999 999999
98 RAVENTOS ZAMORA, ANTONIO
1988 - CANMC
491207

CAT
0,00DNF1
35 35
37 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
62,790 58,710 02:01,500 98,26
38 38
86 PEREZ COSTA, BERNAT
1988 - MLEC
491284

CAT
62,670 60,130 02:02,800 108,62
23 23
62 ANTES CRESPO, BORJA
1989 - CAEI
491228

CAT
60,470 57,020 01:57,490 66,30
2 2
11 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
56,560 53,580 01:50,140 7,73
64 64
67 MARTIN MARIEGES, CARLES
1988 - CEVA
491157

CAT
67,880 62,700 02:10,580 170,62
999999 999999
52 GABILONDO ZABALETA, CARLOS
1986 - C.A.A
491022

VAS
0,00DNS1
74 74
95 CASANOVAS PEREZ, CHRISTIAN
1973 - C.E.T
5490279

CAT
68,350 65,700 02:14,050 198,27
15 15
12 MASDEU BORT, CRISTIAN
1982 - LMCE
490678

CAT
58,850 55,820 01:54,670 43,83
17 17
57 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
59,330 55,540 01:54,870 45,42
49 49
56 GAVALDA CASTET, DANIEL
1988 - CEVA
491156

CAT
65,170 60,550 02:05,720 131,89
20 20
19 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
60,240 56,420 01:56,660 59,69
43 43
30 MARTIN MEDINA, GERBER
1985 - GRAN
491148

CAT
63,430 60,180 02:03,610 115,08
999999 999999
42 DIEZ MARTORELL, GONZALO
1982 - CERLR
490916

ARA
0,00DNS1
70 70
61 NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
1989 - LMCE
491316

CAT
67,640 65,270 02:12,910 189,19
53 53
90 QUINTERO BERGUES, HUGO
1989 - MAYEN
491291

ARA
65,900 61,030 02:06,930 141,53
83 83
89 ESNAL GANZARAIN, IMANOL
1989 - P.S.D
491330

VAS
75,480 71,510 02:26,990 301,40
55 55
77 MORENO BOES, IÑIGO
1989 - CEC
491328

ARA
66,360 61,980 02:08,340 152,77
47 47
94 GIL MORENO, J PEDRO
1986 - LMCE
491324

CAT
63,890 61,570 02:05,460 129,82
46 46
58 ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
1989 - VEM
491261

MAD
65,040 60,260 02:05,300 128,54
28 28
23 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
60,850 58,020 01:58,870 77,30
999999 999999
83 GIL SUBIRA, JAIME
1988 - CEVA
491155

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
88 MATEU ARMENGOL, JAN
1988 - C.E.C
491281

CAT
0,00DNQ1
26 26
92 SEMINO (AND), Jaume
20275 ANDORRA 59,980 58,090 01:58,070 70,93
3 3
2 ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
1988 - AMSTD
491171

MAD
57,610 53,140 01:50,750 12,59
54 54
55 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
65,430 62,190 02:07,620 147,03
999999 999999
66 MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
1989 - LMCE
491280

CAT
0,00DNF2
31 31
27 FABREGAS GOMA, JOAN
1987 - LMCE
491103

CAT
61,130 59,180 02:00,310 88,78
36 36
50 CUCURELL RAVETLLANT, JOAN
1985 - CEAC
491313

CAT
63,340 58,920 02:02,260 104,32
0 0
0 ALBALADEJO -, JOEL
20263 ANDORRA 0,00
18 18
18 ALBALADEJO -, JOEL
20263 ANDORRA 59,710 55,810 01:55,520 50,60
8 8
10 RONCO GROT, JOHAN
1985 - LMCE
490945

CAT
57,990 54,790 01:52,780 28,77
81 81
93 VIDAL ARANA, JORDI
1989 - S.C.C
491306

CAT
78,790 65,000 02:23,790 275,89
65 65
96 DE MIQUEL DE FIGAROLAS, JORDI
1989 - LLIVI
491323

CAT
66,620 64,400 02:11,020 174,13
73 73
87 SEGURA DIEGO, JORDI
1989 - U.E.C
491319

CAT
70,090 63,770 02:13,860 196,76
39 39
32 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
63,080 59,770 02:02,850 109,02
999999 999999
76 CUBELLS PORTA, JORDI
1987 - CANMC
491257

CAT
0,00DNF2
9 9
9 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
58,160 54,970 01:53,130 31,56
29 29
24 PALOMO CARRASCO, JOSE
1987 - LMCE
491139

CAT
62,920 56,960 01:59,880 85,35
4 4
13 COSTA COLL, JOSEP
1981 - LMCE
490596

CAT
57,530 53,570 01:51,100 15,38
84 84
84 FERNANDEZ COLL, JOSEP
1988 - FON
491263

CAT
75,890 71,420 02:27,310 303,95
21 21
21 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
59,650 57,390 01:57,040 62,72
24 24
51 PARET ROBIRO, JOSEP
1987 - FON
491122

CAT
60,110 57,450 01:57,560 66,86
11 11
15 ESTEVEZ AGUIRRE, JUAN
1986 - CEVA
491019

CAT
58,860 55,080 01:53,940 38,01
999999 999999
69 ESTEVE -, KEVIN
20267 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
25 25
41 CAMP (AND), MARC
20265 ANDORRA 61,220 56,670 01:57,890 69,49
41 41
36 CORS FINESTRES, MARC
1985 - G.N.A
490942

CAT
62,870 60,230 02:03,100 111,01
33 33
44 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
62,140 58,500 02:00,640 91,41
32 32
39 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
62,840 57,620 02:00,460 89,97
65 65
59 GALOFRE MARTI, MARC
1988 - MLEC
491314

CAT
67,430 63,590 02:11,020 174,13
0 0
0 REINOSO RAMADA, MARC
1985 - GEIEG
490996

CAT
0,00
7 7
8 GRAVES -, MICHAEL
192991 FRANCIA 57,760 54,790 01:52,550 26,94
19 19
38 BRAVO -, MIQUEL
20264 ANDORRA 59,330 56,510 01:55,840 53,15
22 22
22 DUFFOURC -, NICOLAS
193209 FRANCIA 60,150 57,080 01:57,230 64,23
27 27
5 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
61,490 56,940 01:58,430 73,79
52 52
91 PERICAS ARRIOLA, ORIOL
1989 - CANMC
491285

CAT
65,000 61,790 02:06,790 140,42
1 1
7 DOT CASELLAS, ORIOL
1979 - LMCE
490482

CAT
56,160 53,010 01:49,170 0,00
13 13
17 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
58,700 55,640 01:54,340 41,20
56 56
60 VILA PAU, ORIOL
1989 - FON
491307

CAT
65,960 62,580 02:08,540 154,36
50 50
100 BUENO DE LA ROSA, OSCAR
1989 - DAPEL
491247

AST
65,400 60,970 02:06,370 137,07
999999 999999
35 GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
1988 - CAEI
491150

CAT
0,00DNF1
0 0
0 SANCHEZ ARRIBAS, PABLO
1989 - CANMC
491298

CAT
0,00
82 82
79 VALLINA WEBER, PABLO
1985 - NOROE
491329

MAD
82,780 61,430 02:24,210 279,24
59 59
29 SETUBAL -, PAULO
80062 BRASIL 70,230 58,980 02:09,210 159,70
999999 999999
47 LEON PERATI, POL
1988 - CAEI
4490004

CAT
0,00DNF1
71 71
63 VIDAL ROTLLANT, POL
1984 - U.E.C
491133

CAT
69,500 63,420 02:12,920 189,27
999999 999999
3 JORDA SALA, POL
1985 - S.C.C
490944

CAT
0,00DNF1
79 79
73 CERAVALLS RABASSA, RAMON
1989 - S.C.C
491253

CAT
74,550 68,450 02:23,000 269,60
6 6
6 JUANOLA ROMANS, RAMON
1986 - VEM
491028

MAD
57,600 54,300 01:51,900 21,76
12 12
31 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, RAUL
1981 - C.E.T
490594

CAT
58,360 55,620 01:53,980 38,33
69 69
78 PONS ESCOLANO, ROBERTO
1989 - MLEC
491287

CAT
69,260 63,600 02:12,860 188,79
72 72
70 SANDOVAL VILLAMUERA, ROMAN
1989 - G.E.R
491325

CAT
68,700 64,640 02:13,340 192,62
75 75
54 VILAHUR JARDI, SANTIAGO
1985 - G.N.A
491078

CAT
74,890 61,170 02:16,060 214,29
30 30
1 SALLENT CABALLERO, SERGI
1988 - LMCE
491210

CAT
61,610 58,290 01:59,900 85,51
10 10
16 PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
1987 - CANMC
491121

CAT
58,330 55,070 01:53,400 33,71
999999 999999
14 CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
1987 - CONTY
491100

CYL
0,00DNF2
68 68
97 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
1988 - CANMC
491192

CAT
68,030 64,200 02:12,230 183,77
45 45
46 FERNANDEZ (ARG), SILVESTRE
30230 ARGENTINA 64,130 60,350 02:04,480 122,01
5 5
26 SALLES -, TAO
20273 ANDORRA 57,310 54,390 01:51,700 20,16
44 44
34 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
63,850 59,770 02:03,620 115,16
999999 999999
53 LOPEZ GARAY, VICTOR
1989 - CONTY
491274

CYL
0,00DNF1
37 37
99 CRUZ SOLDEVILA, VICTOR
1989 - LMCE
491256

CAT
62,580 59,830 02:02,410 105,51
77 77
68 CANTIN ZAMORA, VICTOR
1989 - CANMC
491248

CAT
69,710 67,390 02:17,100 222,58
85 85
80 ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, XAVIER
1989 - CANMC
491238

CAT
77,450 70,630 02:28,080 310,08
13 13
4 ANTES CRESPO, YAGO
1987 - CAEI
491090

CAT
59,120 55,220 01:54,340 41,20
47 47
45 IBAÑEZ ORTILLES, ZUHAITZ
1986 - ESK
491027

VAS
64,740 60,720 02:05,460 129,82