Código
5-2005-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
21 21
16 MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, AITOR
1982 - ALCMP
490683

NAV
49 49
53 VILLANUEVA POLO, ALAN
1989 - CEVA
491308

CAT
50 50
50 ARA PEREZ, ALBERTO
1989 - CEJCA
491235

ARA
33 33
28 CALERO VELASCO, ANGEL
1988 - NDENS
491176

ANZ
39 39
52 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
11 11
21 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
30 30
65 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
34 34
64 LOPEZ -, DAVID
20167 AND
48 48
51 NAUDI (AND), DAVID
20280 ANDORRA
22 22
25 COSTA COLL, DAVID
1982 - LMCE
490695

CAT
31 31
30 BATLLO PEDRALS, DIDAC
1982 - COPOS
2449962

CAT
999999 999999
7 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
1987 - LIFE
491110

ANZ
2 2
3 FENOY MENDEZ, EDGAR
1985 - LMCE
490959

CAT
44 44
42 ESTEVENET -, EDUARD
20238 ANDORRA
5 5
4 AZNAR RUIZ, FELIX
1986 - PANTI
491014

ARA
6 6
1 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
7 7
9 PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
1985 - GRAN
490956

CAT
15 15
71 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
51 51
62 QUINTERO BERGUES, HUGO
1989 - MAYEN
491291

ARA
4 4
2 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
8 8
22 ORMAECHEA SAEZ, IÑIGO
1988 - TTC
4490014

RIO
10 10
11 ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
1988 - AMSTD
491171

MAD
45 45
45 IRAZUSTA CORDOBA, JAVIER
1988 - ALCMP
491196

NAV
37 37
72 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
38 38
60 CUCURELL RAVETLLANT, JOAN
1985 - CEAC
491313

CAT
24 24
23 ALBALADEJO -, JOEL
20263 ANDORRA
17 17
38 RONCO GROT, JOHAN
1985 - LMCE
490945

CAT
13 13
47 CHARCAT (AND), JORDI
20099 ANDORRA
55 55
41 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
28 28
26 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
41 41
68 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1985 - AMSTD
491209

MAD
14 14
8 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
12 12
13 ESTEVEZ AGUIRRE, JUAN
1986 - CEVA
491019

CAT
52 52
44 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
47 47
66 ESTEVE -, KEVIN
20267 ANDORRA
25 25
18 ANGOLOTTI PRIDA, LUIS G
1986 - NOROE
491080

MAD
40 40
48 ARGUELLES (AND), MARC
20098 ANDORRA
46 46
59 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
32 32
36 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
20 20
12 GRAVES -, MICHAEL
192991 FRANCIA
18 18
58 BRAVO (AND), MUGUEL
20264 ANDORRA
42 42
39 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
1 1
5 DOT CASELLAS, ORIOL
1979 - LMCE
490482

CAT
999999 999999
14 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
36 36
29 GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
1988 - CAEI
491150

CAT
3 3
6 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
43 43
67 LEON PERATI, POL
1988 - CAEI
4490004

CAT
26 26
20 JAQUET POUS, POL
1987 - CEVA
2527662

CAT
16 16
17 JUANOLA ROMANS, RAMON
1986 - VEM
491028

MAD
19 19
35 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, RAUL
1981 - C.E.T
490594

CAT
54 54
31 SANS SUAREZ, RENE
1985 - MONAC
490979

ANZ
56 56
61 SOLANS (AND), RICARD
20211 ANDORRA
53 53
73 VILAHUR JARDI, SANTIAGO
1985 - G.N.A
491078

CAT
35 35
27 PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
1987 - CANMC
491121

CAT
9 9
10 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
1987 - MONAC
2526368

ANZ
29 29
32 LARROUY -, Sylvain
193390 FRANCIA
23 23
15 BROWN (CHI), WINNIE
110083 CHILE
27 27
24 ANTES CRESPO, YAGO
1987 - CAEI
491090

CAT