Código
5-2005-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club
21 16 490683
MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, AITOR
15/09/1982
NAV
ALCMP
49 53 491308
VILLANUEVA POLO, ALAN
24/04/1989
CAT
CEVA
50 50 491235
ARA PEREZ, ALBERTO
03/12/1989
ARA
CEJCA
33 28 491176
CALERO VELASCO, ANGEL
04/06/1988
ANZ
NDENS
39 52 491229
NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
07/06/1989
CAT
CAEI
11 21 490490
LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
18/01/1979
GAL
CBZAM
30 65 491255
COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
04/04/1989
CAT
C.C.E
34 64 20167
LOPEZ -, DAVID
AND
48 51 20280
NAUDI (AND), DAVID
ANDORRA
22 25 490695
COSTA COLL, DAVID
02/09/1982
CAT
LMCE
31 30 2449962
BATLLO PEDRALS, DIDAC
17/07/1982
CAT
COPOS
7 491110
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
05/01/1987
ANZ
LIFE
2 3 490959
FENOY MENDEZ, EDGAR
02/05/1985
CAT
LMCE
44 42 20238
ESTEVENET -, EDUARD
ANDORRA
5 4 491014
AZNAR RUIZ, FELIX
11/03/1986
ARA
PANTI
6 1 491129
TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
10/03/1987
CAT
P.E.C
7 9 490956
PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
05/02/1985
CAT
GRAN
15 71 491152
FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
15/05/1988
CAT
CAEI
51 62 491291
QUINTERO BERGUES, HUGO
16/06/1989
ARA
MAYEN
4 2 491033
MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
12/07/1986
ARA
CEC
8 22 4490014
ORMAECHEA SAEZ, IÑIGO
29/05/1988
RIO
TTC
10 11 491171
ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
12/04/1988
MAD
AMSTD
45 45 491196
IRAZUSTA CORDOBA, JAVIER
08/07/1988
NAV
ALCMP
37 72 491227
ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
02/11/1989
CYL
ULE
38 60 491313
CUCURELL RAVETLLANT, JOAN
07/03/1985
CAT
CEAC
24 23 20263
ALBALADEJO -, JOEL
ANDORRA
17 38 490945
RONCO GROT, JOHAN
11/11/1985
CAT
LMCE
13 47 20099
CHARCAT (AND), JORDI
ANDORRA
55 41 491114
MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
07/06/1987
CAT
LMCE
28 26 491162
BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
06/06/1988
CAT
C.E.T
41 68 491209
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
05/10/1985
MAD
AMSTD
14 8 491164
MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
03/09/1988
ANZ
LIFE
12 13 491019
ESTEVEZ AGUIRRE, JUAN
18/08/1986
CAT
CEVA
52 44 491203
OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
07/08/1988
NAV
ESQNV
47 66 20267
ESTEVE -, KEVIN
ANDORRA
25 18 491080
ANGOLOTTI PRIDA, LUIS G
04/03/1986
MAD
NOROE
40 48 20098
ARGUELLES (AND), MARC
ANDORRA
46 59 491258
DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
19/08/1989
CAT
LMCE
32 36 491215
GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
29/11/1988
CAT
CEVA
20 12 192991
GRAVES -, MICHAEL
FRANCIA
18 58 20264
BRAVO (AND), MUGUEL
ANDORRA
42 39 491135
AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
04/11/1987
MAD
3CANT
1 5 490482
DOT CASELLAS, ORIOL
09/09/1979
CAT
LMCE
14 491065
MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
07/12/1986
CAT
C.E.T
36 29 491150
GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
28/04/1988
CAT
CAEI
3 6 491151
DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
28/11/1988
VAS
DALTO
43 67 4490004
LEON PERATI, POL
19/02/1988
CAT
CAEI
26 20 2527662
JAQUET POUS, POL
03/04/1987
CAT
CEVA
16 17 491028
JUANOLA ROMANS, RAMON
29/03/1986
MAD
VEM
19 35 490594
CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, RAUL
12/11/1981
CAT
C.E.T
54 31 490979
SANS SUAREZ, RENE
13/05/1985
ANZ
MONAC
56 61 20211
SOLANS (AND), RICARD
ANDORRA
53 73 491078
VILAHUR JARDI, SANTIAGO
10/08/1985
CAT
G.N.A
35 27 491121
PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
09/10/1987
CAT
CANMC
9 10 2526368
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
24/01/1987
ANZ
MONAC
29 32 193390
LARROUY -, Sylvain
FRANCIA
23 15 110083
BROWN (CHI), WINNIE
CHILE
27 24 491090
ANTES CRESPO, YAGO
30/09/1987
CAT
CAEI