Código
4-2005-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
9 9
12 VILANOVA FABREGA, ADELA
1987 - LMCE
495623

CAT
48,590 51,980 01:40,570 31,74
6 6
8 MIRAS ROSANAS, AIDA
1988 - GRAN
495673

CAT
48,230 51,040 01:39,270 20,08
999999 999999
37 CAHUE JAUMEJOAN, ALEXANDRA
1988 - LMCE
495652

CAT
0,00DNF2
3 3
4 CASASNOVAS ROCHA, ANDREA
1987 - CEC
495604

ARA
47,830 50,210 01:38,040 9,06
15 15
23 ROURE MALAGELADA, ANNA
1989 - U.E.C
495739

CAT
52,010 55,540 01:47,550 94,33
18 18
27 CODINA GOST, CARLA
1987 - CEVA
495606

CAT
54,420 56,930 01:51,350 128,40
13 13
21 ZARRAGA CABALLERO, CATALINA
1989 - IBERE
495745

VAS
51,830 55,250 01:47,080 90,11
999999 999999
39 BELTRAN VILA, CLARA
1989 - U.E.C
495714

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
32 BRUY GARRALAGA, CRISTINA
1988 - CANMC
495653

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
20 ALBALATE JIMENEZ, CRISTINA
1985 - U.E.C
495514

CAT
50,810 55,640 01:46,450 84,46
10 10
16 MONTANER VIADE, CRISTINA
1981 - GRAN
495353

CAT
51,040 53,110 01:44,150 63,84
14 14
22 PARES RIVERA, ERIKA
1989 - U.E.C
495731

CAT
52,890 54,540 01:47,430 93,25
11 11
17 SERVEN CORDON, GEORGINA
1987 - GRAN
495630

CAT
50,750 53,980 01:44,730 69,04
16 16
24 ALBALATE JIMENEZ, JUDITH
1983 - U.E.C
495396

CAT
51,930 57,280 01:49,210 109,21
20 20
29 GIBERT LOPEZ, JUDITH
1987 - LMCE
495626

CAT
54,970 59,260 01:54,230 154,22
4 4
6 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, LAURA
1988 - AMSTD
495678

MAD
47,490 51,090 01:38,580 13,90
1 1
1 MORLANS AGUILAR, LEYRE
1987 - PANTI
495615

ARA
47,230 49,800 01:37,030 0,00
999999 999999
31 VILA SANCHO, MARIA
1987 - C.E.T
495622

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
7 PALAU BARQUERO, MARTA
1988 - LMCE
495646

CAT
48,350 50,660 01:39,010 17,75
999999 999999
36 GALLACH MONTERO, MARTA
1981 - MLEC
495436

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
9 TOMAS FRANQUESA, MIREIA
1988 - U.E.C
495683

CAT
49,020 50,270 01:39,290 20,26
2 2
2 CLEMENTE MARTIN, MIREIA
1987 - G.N.A
495605

CAT
47,460 50,030 01:37,490 4,12
999999 999999
35 VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, PAOLA
1989 - LIFE
495702

ANZ
0,00DNF1
17 17
25 GORDO ARA, PATRICIA
1989 - AASTN
495724

VAS
53,770 56,850 01:50,620 121,85
999999 999999
33 IRAZUSTA CORDOBA, PAZ
1985 - ESQNV
495508

NAV
0,00DNF1
8 8
11 GARCIA BORREGUERO, RAQUEL
1986 - GUARA
495555

ARA
48,550 51,760 01:40,310 29,41
19 19
28 GALLEGO VAZQUEZ, RAQUEL
1985 - ZIMAS
495548

MAD
53,630 59,430 01:53,060 143,73
999999 999999
34 GINES LAHERA, SARA
1989 - CEVA
495720

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 MAS MONTSERRAT, SILVIA
1989 - MLEC
495729

CAT
0,00DNF2
21 21
30 MARTIN MEDINA, TRISTAINA
1989 - GRAN
495746

CAT
58,370 61,680 02:00,050 206,40