Código
4-2005-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
23 MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, AITOR
1982 - ALCMP
490683

NAV
0,00DNQ1
12 12
39 GARCIA MIRANDA, AITOR
1987 - CEJCA
491105

ARA
47,950 51,710 01:39,660 77,90
25 25
76 LLOVERA AMAT, ALBERT
1989 - LMCE
491276

CAT
51,830 54,090 01:45,920 137,44
36 36
87 ARA PEREZ, ALBERTO
1989 - CEJCA
491235

ARA
53,460 59,130 01:52,590 200,88
43 43
101 SUBIRANA CAMARASA, ALEIX
1989 - FON
491312

CAT
64,760 68,000 02:12,760 392,72
999999 999999
95 ESPINOSA MARAÑON, ALEJANDRO
1989 - MAYEN
491262

ARA
0,00DNS2
15 15
64 MASDEU BORT, ALEX
1979 - LMCE
490493

CAT
48,400 51,650 01:40,050 81,61
999999 999999
66 BELTRAN RUIZ, ALFREDO
1984 - GRAN
491095

CAT
0,00DNQ1
22 22
53 CALERO VELASCO, ANGEL
1988 - NDENS
491176

ANZ
49,610 53,730 01:43,340 112,90
33 33
65 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
53,610 58,660 01:52,270 197,84
34 34
96 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
53,780 58,710 01:52,490 199,93
999999 999999
110 ANTES CRESPO, BORJA
1989 - CAEI
491228

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
107 CASANOVAS PEREZ, CHRISTIAN
1973 - C.E.T
5490279

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
29 MASDEU BORT, CRISTIAN
1982 - LMCE
490678

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
113 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
25 BATLLO PEDRALS, DIDAC
1982 - COPOS
2449962

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
14 AZNAR RUIZ, FELIX
1986 - PANTI
491014

ARA
44,930 48,600 01:33,530 19,59
999999 999999
9 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
15 PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
1985 - GRAN
490956

CAT
44,670 47,860 01:32,530 10,08
10 10
40 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
47,640 50,810 01:38,450 66,39
999999 999999
70 VALERO MARIN, FRANCISCO J
1982 - AMSTD
2527717

MAD
0,00DNF2
39 39
85 CRISTOBAL FUENTES, GERARD
1989 - CEAC
491315

CAT
59,110 61,750 02:00,860 279,54
999999 999999
54 MARTIN MEDINA, GERBER
1985 - GRAN
491148

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
94 NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
1989 - LMCE
491316

CAT
50,040 52,400 01:42,440 104,34
42 42
86 SADURNI VIÑAS, GUILLEM
1989 - FON
491295

CAT
64,140 64,210 02:08,350 350,78
1 1
13 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM
1985 - GRAN
490958

CAT
44,360 47,110 01:31,470 0,00
38 38
102 HERAS LLORENTE, GUILLERMO
1988 - TORRE
491194

AST
55,620 60,270 01:55,890 232,27
9 9
12 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
46,720 50,290 01:37,010 52,69
999999 999999
22 ORMAECHEA SAEZ, IÑIGO
1988 - TTC
4490014

RIO
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
109 ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
1989 - VEM
491261

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
34 ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
1988 - AMSTD
491171

MAD
0,00DNF2
20 20
56 IRAZUSTA CORDOBA, JAVIER
1988 - ALCMP
491196

NAV
50,120 52,580 01:42,700 106,81
999999 999999
44 VEGA PUERTA, JAVIER
1985 - COLMR
2530807

MAD
0,00DNF2
17 17
61 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
49,760 52,500 01:42,260 102,63
32 32
75 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
53,810 58,200 01:52,010 195,36
41 41
93 MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
1989 - LMCE
491280

CAT
68,490 56,880 02:05,370 322,43
26 26
83 CUCURELL RAVETLLANT, JOAN
1985 - CEAC
491313

CAT
52,890 54,890 01:47,780 155,13
5 5
21 BULO GALLACH, JOEL
1988 - U.E.C
491161

CAT
46,250 48,820 01:35,070 34,24
6 6
16 RONCO GROT, JOHAN
1985 - LMCE
490945

CAT
46,580 50,090 01:36,670 49,46
999999 999999
84 SEGURA DIEGO, JORDI
1989 - U.E.C
491319

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
55 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
51,290 54,260 01:45,550 133,92
7 7
41 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
46,730 50,030 01:36,760 50,31
16 16
50 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1985 - AMSTD
491209

MAD
47,870 52,480 01:40,350 84,46
999999 999999
27 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
0,00DNF2
14 14
30 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
48,200 51,460 01:39,660 77,90
28 28
67 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
53,110 55,130 01:48,240 159,50
13 13
33 ANGOLOTTI PRIDA, LUIS G
1986 - NOROE
491080

MAD
47,960 51,700 01:39,660 77,90
24 24
89 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
51,990 53,880 01:45,870 136,96
37 37
111 GALOFRE MARTI, MARC
1988 - MLEC
491314

CAT
54,730 58,360 01:53,090 205,63
27 27
100 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MIKEL
1989 - CEC
491279

ARA
52,820 55,280 01:48,100 158,17
999999 999999
36 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
0,00DNF1
35 35
97 VILA PAU, ORIOL
1989 - FON
491307

CAT
54,800 57,760 01:52,560 200,59
18 18
60 GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
1988 - CAEI
491150

CAT
49,480 52,820 01:42,300 103,01
4 4
20 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
45,510 48,280 01:33,790 22,07
999999 999999
98 OLIVA MARTI, POL
1989 - CEAC
491318

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
35 SALLENT CABALLERO, SERGI
1988 - LMCE
491210

CAT
49,810 53,330 01:43,140 111,00
11 11
38 PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
1987 - CANMC
491121

CAT
47,430 51,180 01:38,610 67,91
30 30
91 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
1987 - MONAC
2526368

ANZ
52,600 56,900 01:49,500 171,49
999999 999999
31 CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
1987 - CONTY
491100

CYL
0,00DNF2
31 31
57 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
56,550 53,620 01:50,170 177,86
29 29
71 MARTINEZ EZQUIETA, VICTOR
1988 - ALCMP
491200

NAV
52,340 56,050 01:48,390 160,93
8 8
26 LOPEZ GARAY, VICTOR
1989 - CONTY
491274

CYL
46,330 50,520 01:36,850 51,17
40 40
90 RAMIREZ CLAVERIA, XAVIER
1974 - GRAN
491320

CAT
59,360 64,560 02:03,920 308,64