Código
4-2005-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
23 490683
MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, AITOR
15/09/1982
NAV
ALCMP 0,00 DNQ1
12 39 491105
GARCIA MIRANDA, AITOR
20/01/1987
ARA
CEJCA 47,950 51,710 01:39,660 77,90
25 76 491276
LLOVERA AMAT, ALBERT
02/10/1989
CAT
LMCE 51,830 54,090 01:45,920 137,44
36 87 491235
ARA PEREZ, ALBERTO
03/12/1989
ARA
CEJCA 53,460 59,130 01:52,590 200,88
43 101 491312
SUBIRANA CAMARASA, ALEIX
30/10/1989
CAT
FON 64,760 68,000 02:12,760 392,72
95 491262
ESPINOSA MARAÑON, ALEJANDRO
17/08/1989
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS2
15 64 490493
MASDEU BORT, ALEX
12/07/1979
CAT
LMCE 48,400 51,650 01:40,050 81,61
66 491095
BELTRAN RUIZ, ALFREDO
25/05/1984
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNQ1
22 53 491176
CALERO VELASCO, ANGEL
04/06/1988
ANZ
NDENS 49,610 53,730 01:43,340 112,90
33 65 490025
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
10/05/1969
MAD
AMSTD 53,610 58,660 01:52,270 197,84
34 96 491229
NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
07/06/1989
CAT
CAEI 53,780 58,710 01:52,490 199,93
110 491228
ANTES CRESPO, BORJA
24/06/1989
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
107 5490279
CASANOVAS PEREZ, CHRISTIAN
09/06/1973
CAT
C.E.T 0,00 DNS1
29 490678
MASDEU BORT, CRISTIAN
12/11/1982
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
113 491255
COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
04/04/1989
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
25 2449962
BATLLO PEDRALS, DIDAC
17/07/1982
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF1
3 14 491014
AZNAR RUIZ, FELIX
11/03/1986
ARA
PANTI 44,930 48,600 01:33,530 19,59
9 491129
TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
10/03/1987
CAT
P.E.C 0,00 DNF1
2 15 490956
PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
05/02/1985
CAT
GRAN 44,670 47,860 01:32,530 10,08
10 40 491152
FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
15/05/1988
CAT
CAEI 47,640 50,810 01:38,450 66,39
70 2527717
VALERO MARIN, FRANCISCO J
27/07/1982
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
39 85 491315
CRISTOBAL FUENTES, GERARD
01/01/1989
CAT
CEAC 59,110 61,750 02:00,860 279,54
54 491148
MARTIN MEDINA, GERBER
27/09/1985
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF2
19 94 491316
NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
09/10/1989
CAT
LMCE 50,040 52,400 01:42,440 104,34
42 86 491295
SADURNI VIÑAS, GUILLEM
07/07/1989
CAT
FON 64,140 64,210 02:08,350 350,78
1 13 490958
CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM
20/11/1985
CAT
GRAN 44,360 47,110 01:31,470 0,00
38 102 491194
HERAS LLORENTE, GUILLERMO
27/11/1988
AST
TORRE 55,620 60,270 01:55,890 232,27
9 12 491033
MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
12/07/1986
ARA
CEC 46,720 50,290 01:37,010 52,69
22 4490014
ORMAECHEA SAEZ, IÑIGO
29/05/1988
RIO
TTC 0,00 DNF1
109 491261
ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
02/11/1989
MAD
VEM 0,00 DNF1
42 490133
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
10/07/1971
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
34 491171
ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
12/04/1988
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
20 56 491196
IRAZUSTA CORDOBA, JAVIER
08/07/1988
NAV
ALCMP 50,120 52,580 01:42,700 106,81
44 2530807
VEGA PUERTA, JAVIER
18/03/1985
MAD
COLMR 0,00 DNF2
17 61 491227
ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
02/11/1989
CYL
ULE 49,760 52,500 01:42,260 102,63
32 75 490461
CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
16/09/1975
MAD
VEM 53,810 58,200 01:52,010 195,36
41 93 491280
MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
13/02/1989
CAT
LMCE 68,490 56,880 02:05,370 322,43
26 83 491313
CUCURELL RAVETLLANT, JOAN
07/03/1985
CAT
CEAC 52,890 54,890 01:47,780 155,13
5 21 491161
BULO GALLACH, JOEL
03/05/1988
CAT
U.E.C 46,250 48,820 01:35,070 34,24
6 16 490945
RONCO GROT, JOHAN
11/11/1985
CAT
LMCE 46,580 50,090 01:36,670 49,46
84 491319
SEGURA DIEGO, JORDI
05/04/1989
CAT
U.E.C 0,00 DNF2
23 55 491114
MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
07/06/1987
CAT
LMCE 51,290 54,260 01:45,550 133,92
7 41 491162
BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
06/06/1988
CAT
C.E.T 46,730 50,030 01:36,760 50,31
16 50 491209
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
05/10/1985
MAD
AMSTD 47,870 52,480 01:40,350 84,46
27 491164
MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
03/09/1988
ANZ
LIFE 0,00 DNF2
14 30 491160
PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
31/03/1988
CAT
LMCE 48,200 51,460 01:39,660 77,90
28 67 491203
OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
07/08/1988
NAV
ESQNV 53,110 55,130 01:48,240 159,50
13 33 491080
ANGOLOTTI PRIDA, LUIS G
04/03/1986
MAD
NOROE 47,960 51,700 01:39,660 77,90
24 89 491258
DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
19/08/1989
CAT
LMCE 51,990 53,880 01:45,870 136,96
37 111 491314
GALOFRE MARTI, MARC
05/04/1988
CAT
MLEC 54,730 58,360 01:53,090 205,63
27 100 491279
MARTINEZ PEREZ, MIKEL
17/11/1989
ARA
CEC 52,820 55,280 01:48,100 158,17
36 491135
AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
04/11/1987
MAD
3CANT 0,00 DNF1
35 97 491307
VILA PAU, ORIOL
11/12/1989
CAT
FON 54,800 57,760 01:52,560 200,59
18 60 491150
GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
28/04/1988
CAT
CAEI 49,480 52,820 01:42,300 103,01
4 20 491151
DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
28/11/1988
VAS
DALTO 45,510 48,280 01:33,790 22,07
98 491318
OLIVA MARTI, POL
13/07/1989
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
21 35 491210
SALLENT CABALLERO, SERGI
06/05/1988
CAT
LMCE 49,810 53,330 01:43,140 111,00
11 38 491121
PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
09/10/1987
CAT
CANMC 47,430 51,180 01:38,610 67,91
30 91 2526368
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
24/01/1987
ANZ
MONAC 52,600 56,900 01:49,500 171,49
31 491100
CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
19/06/1987
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNF2
31 57 491189
FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
15/08/1988
CYL
CDEC 56,550 53,620 01:50,170 177,86
29 71 491200
MARTINEZ EZQUIETA, VICTOR
21/12/1988
NAV
ALCMP 52,340 56,050 01:48,390 160,93
8 26 491274
LOPEZ GARAY, VICTOR
08/06/1989
CYL
CONTY 46,330 50,520 01:36,850 51,17
40 90 491320
RAMIREZ CLAVERIA, XAVIER
09/05/1974
CAT
GRAN 59,360 64,560 02:03,920 308,64