Código
4-2005-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
14 14
26 GARCIA MIRANDA, AITOR
1987 - CEJCA
491105

ARA
49,650 51,450 01:41,100 53,92
23 23
45 LLOVERA AMAT, ALBERT
1989 - LMCE
491276

CAT
52,240 54,040 01:46,280 101,26
43 43
67 ARA PEREZ, ALBERTO
1989 - CEJCA
491235

ARA
57,290 56,370 01:53,660 168,70
999999 999999
106 SUBIRANA CAMARASA, ALEIX
1989 - FON
491312

CAT
0,00DNF1
46 46
73 ESPINOSA MARAÑON, ALEJANDRO
1989 - MAYEN
491262

ARA
57,420 65,250 02:02,670 251,04
11 11
20 MASDEU BORT, ALEX
1979 - LMCE
490493

CAT
49,850 50,110 01:39,960 43,50
37 37
62 BELTRAN RUIZ, ALFREDO
1984 - GRAN
491095

CAT
56,280 55,960 01:52,240 155,72
15 15
29 CALERO VELASCO, ANGEL
1988 - NDENS
491176

ANZ
50,330 51,990 01:42,320 65,07
39 39
64 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
55,210 58,200 01:53,410 166,41
22 22
43 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
52,620 53,120 01:45,740 96,32
38 38
63 ANTES CRESPO, BORJA
1989 - CAEI
491228

CAT
51,860 60,880 01:52,740 160,29
999999 999999
104 CASANOVAS PEREZ, CHRISTIAN
1973 - C.E.T
5490279

CAT
0,00DNS1
10 10
17 MASDEU BORT, CRISTIAN
1982 - LMCE
490678

CAT
49,320 49,900 01:39,220 36,74
29 29
53 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
50,250 58,180 01:48,430 120,90
999999 999999
23 BATLLO PEDRALS, DIDAC
1982 - COPOS
2449962

CAT
0,00DNS2
8 8
14 AZNAR RUIZ, FELIX
1986 - PANTI
491014

ARA
47,820 50,390 01:38,210 27,51
2 2
5 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
47,020 48,320 01:35,340 1,28
1 1
4 PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
1985 - GRAN
490956

CAT
46,890 48,310 01:35,200 0,00
21 21
42 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
50,760 54,590 01:45,350 92,76
47 47
74 CRISTOBAL FUENTES, GERARD
1989 - CEAC
491315

CAT
60,320 62,680 02:03,000 254,05
26 26
49 MARTIN MEDINA, GERBER
1985 - GRAN
491148

CAT
52,440 54,940 01:47,380 111,31
42 42
67 NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
1989 - LMCE
491316

CAT
55,720 57,940 01:53,660 168,70
999999 999999
98 SADURNI VIÑAS, GUILLEM
1989 - FON
491295

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM
1985 - GRAN
490958

CAT
0,00DNF1
44 44
71 HERAS LLORENTE, GUILLERMO
1988 - TORRE
491194

AST
57,530 59,350 01:56,880 198,13
999999 999999
3 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
0,00DNF1
12 12
21 ORMAECHEA SAEZ, IÑIGO
1988 - TTC
4490014

RIO
50,220 49,790 01:40,010 43,96
31 31
55 ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
1989 - VEM
491261

MAD
53,720 54,810 01:48,530 121,82
20 20
39 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
50,920 53,790 01:44,710 86,91
6 6
12 ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
1988 - AMSTD
491171

MAD
48,210 49,820 01:38,030 25,86
18 18
35 IRAZUSTA CORDOBA, JAVIER
1988 - ALCMP
491196

NAV
50,830 52,420 01:43,250 73,57
999999 999999
43 VEGA PUERTA, JAVIER
1985 - COLMR
2530807

MAD
0,00DNF1
16 16
31 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
50,950 51,900 01:42,850 69,91
32 32
56 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
53,230 55,990 01:49,220 130,09
999999 999999
92 MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
1989 - LMCE
491280

CAT
0,00DNF2
30 30
54 CUCURELL RAVETLLANT, JOAN
1985 - CEAC
491313

CAT
52,790 55,700 01:48,490 121,45
4 4
10 BULO GALLACH, JOEL
1988 - U.E.C
491161

CAT
48,270 49,320 01:37,590 21,84
3 3
8 RONCO GROT, JOHAN
1985 - LMCE
490945

CAT
47,230 49,350 01:36,580 12,61
999999 999999
80 SEGURA DIEGO, JORDI
1989 - U.E.C
491319

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
51 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
53,080 54,430 01:47,510 112,50
5 5
11 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
48,680 48,960 01:37,640 22,30
27 27
50 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1985 - AMSTD
491209

MAD
54,840 52,560 01:47,400 111,49
9 9
15 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
48,280 50,030 01:38,310 28,42
999999 999999
38 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
26 ESTEVEZ AGUIRRE, JUAN
1986 - CEVA
491019

CAT
0,00DNS1
33 33
57 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
53,630 55,760 01:49,390 129,68
999999 999999
32 ANGOLOTTI PRIDA, LUIS G
1986 - NOROE
491080

MAD
0,00DNF1
24 24
46 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
52,330 54,300 01:46,630 104,45
35 35
60 GALOFRE MARTI, MARC
1988 - MLEC
491314

CAT
54,500 56,900 01:51,400 148,05
0 0
0 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MIKEL
1989 - CEC
491279

ARA
0,00
13 13
21 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
49,990 50,020 01:40,010 43,96
40 40
65 VILA PAU, ORIOL
1989 - FON
491307

CAT
56,440 57,060 01:53,500 167,24
25 25
48 GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
1988 - CAEI
491150

CAT
52,930 53,890 01:46,820 106,19
999999 999999
19 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
90 OLIVA MARTI, POL
1989 - CEAC
491318

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
32 SALLENT CABALLERO, SERGI
1988 - LMCE
491210

CAT
51,340 51,600 01:42,940 70,73
19 19
36 PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
1987 - CANMC
491121

CAT
49,250 54,520 01:43,770 78,32
7 7
13 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
1987 - MONAC
2526368

ANZ
48,530 49,660 01:38,190 27,32
999999 999999
30 CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
1987 - CONTY
491100

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
56 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
0,00DNF2
41 41
66 MARTINEZ EZQUIETA, VICTOR
1988 - ALCMP
491200

NAV
56,150 57,370 01:53,520 167,42
34 34
59 LOPEZ GARAY, VICTOR
1989 - CONTY
491274

CYL
53,880 57,200 01:51,080 145,12
45 45
72 RAMIREZ CLAVERIA, XAVIER
1974 - GRAN
491320

CAT
59,040 60,650 01:59,690 227,24