Código
4-2005-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
14 26 491105
GARCIA MIRANDA, AITOR
20/01/1987
ARA
CEJCA 49,650 51,450 01:41,100 53,92
23 45 491276
LLOVERA AMAT, ALBERT
02/10/1989
CAT
LMCE 52,240 54,040 01:46,280 101,26
43 67 491235
ARA PEREZ, ALBERTO
03/12/1989
ARA
CEJCA 57,290 56,370 01:53,660 168,70
106 491312
SUBIRANA CAMARASA, ALEIX
30/10/1989
CAT
FON 0,00 DNF1
46 73 491262
ESPINOSA MARAÑON, ALEJANDRO
17/08/1989
ARA
MAYEN 57,420 65,250 02:02,670 251,04
11 20 490493
MASDEU BORT, ALEX
12/07/1979
CAT
LMCE 49,850 50,110 01:39,960 43,50
37 62 491095
BELTRAN RUIZ, ALFREDO
25/05/1984
CAT
GRAN 56,280 55,960 01:52,240 155,72
15 29 491176
CALERO VELASCO, ANGEL
04/06/1988
ANZ
NDENS 50,330 51,990 01:42,320 65,07
39 64 490025
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
10/05/1969
MAD
AMSTD 55,210 58,200 01:53,410 166,41
22 43 491229
NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
07/06/1989
CAT
CAEI 52,620 53,120 01:45,740 96,32
38 63 491228
ANTES CRESPO, BORJA
24/06/1989
CAT
CAEI 51,860 60,880 01:52,740 160,29
104 5490279
CASANOVAS PEREZ, CHRISTIAN
09/06/1973
CAT
C.E.T 0,00 DNS1
10 17 490678
MASDEU BORT, CRISTIAN
12/11/1982
CAT
LMCE 49,320 49,900 01:39,220 36,74
29 53 491255
COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
04/04/1989
CAT
C.C.E 50,250 58,180 01:48,430 120,90
23 2449962
BATLLO PEDRALS, DIDAC
17/07/1982
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNS2
8 14 491014
AZNAR RUIZ, FELIX
11/03/1986
ARA
PANTI 47,820 50,390 01:38,210 27,51
2 5 491129
TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
10/03/1987
CAT
P.E.C 47,020 48,320 01:35,340 1,28
1 4 490956
PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
05/02/1985
CAT
GRAN 46,890 48,310 01:35,200 0,00
21 42 491152
FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
15/05/1988
CAT
CAEI 50,760 54,590 01:45,350 92,76
47 74 491315
CRISTOBAL FUENTES, GERARD
01/01/1989
CAT
CEAC 60,320 62,680 02:03,000 254,05
26 49 491148
MARTIN MEDINA, GERBER
27/09/1985
CAT
GRAN 52,440 54,940 01:47,380 111,31
42 67 491316
NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
09/10/1989
CAT
LMCE 55,720 57,940 01:53,660 168,70
98 491295
SADURNI VIÑAS, GUILLEM
07/07/1989
CAT
FON 0,00 DNF1
9 490958
CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM
20/11/1985
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF1
44 71 491194
HERAS LLORENTE, GUILLERMO
27/11/1988
AST
TORRE 57,530 59,350 01:56,880 198,13
3 491033
MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
12/07/1986
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
12 21 4490014
ORMAECHEA SAEZ, IÑIGO
29/05/1988
RIO
TTC 50,220 49,790 01:40,010 43,96
31 55 491261
ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
02/11/1989
MAD
VEM 53,720 54,810 01:48,530 121,82
20 39 490133
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
10/07/1971
MAD
AMSTD 50,920 53,790 01:44,710 86,91
6 12 491171
ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
12/04/1988
MAD
AMSTD 48,210 49,820 01:38,030 25,86
18 35 491196
IRAZUSTA CORDOBA, JAVIER
08/07/1988
NAV
ALCMP 50,830 52,420 01:43,250 73,57
43 2530807
VEGA PUERTA, JAVIER
18/03/1985
MAD
COLMR 0,00 DNF1
16 31 491227
ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
02/11/1989
CYL
ULE 50,950 51,900 01:42,850 69,91
32 56 490461
CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
16/09/1975
MAD
VEM 53,230 55,990 01:49,220 130,09
92 491280
MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
13/02/1989
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
30 54 491313
CUCURELL RAVETLLANT, JOAN
07/03/1985
CAT
CEAC 52,790 55,700 01:48,490 121,45
4 10 491161
BULO GALLACH, JOEL
03/05/1988
CAT
U.E.C 48,270 49,320 01:37,590 21,84
3 8 490945
RONCO GROT, JOHAN
11/11/1985
CAT
LMCE 47,230 49,350 01:36,580 12,61
80 491319
SEGURA DIEGO, JORDI
05/04/1989
CAT
U.E.C 0,00 DNF1
28 51 491114
MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
07/06/1987
CAT
LMCE 53,080 54,430 01:47,510 112,50
5 11 491162
BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
06/06/1988
CAT
C.E.T 48,680 48,960 01:37,640 22,30
27 50 491209
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
05/10/1985
MAD
AMSTD 54,840 52,560 01:47,400 111,49
9 15 491164
MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
03/09/1988
ANZ
LIFE 48,280 50,030 01:38,310 28,42
38 491160
PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
31/03/1988
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
26 491019
ESTEVEZ AGUIRRE, JUAN
18/08/1986
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNS1
33 57 491203
OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
07/08/1988
NAV
ESQNV 53,630 55,760 01:49,390 129,68
32 491080
ANGOLOTTI PRIDA, LUIS G
04/03/1986
MAD
NOROE 0,00 DNF1
24 46 491258
DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
19/08/1989
CAT
LMCE 52,330 54,300 01:46,630 104,45
35 60 491314
GALOFRE MARTI, MARC
05/04/1988
CAT
MLEC 54,500 56,900 01:51,400 148,05
0 0 491279
MARTINEZ PEREZ, MIKEL
17/11/1989
ARA
CEC 0,00
13 21 491135
AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
04/11/1987
MAD
3CANT 49,990 50,020 01:40,010 43,96
40 65 491307
VILA PAU, ORIOL
11/12/1989
CAT
FON 56,440 57,060 01:53,500 167,24
25 48 491150
GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
28/04/1988
CAT
CAEI 52,930 53,890 01:46,820 106,19
19 491151
DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
28/11/1988
VAS
DALTO 0,00 DNF1
90 491318
OLIVA MARTI, POL
13/07/1989
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
17 32 491210
SALLENT CABALLERO, SERGI
06/05/1988
CAT
LMCE 51,340 51,600 01:42,940 70,73
19 36 491121
PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
09/10/1987
CAT
CANMC 49,250 54,520 01:43,770 78,32
7 13 2526368
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
24/01/1987
ANZ
MONAC 48,530 49,660 01:38,190 27,32
30 491100
CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
19/06/1987
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNF2
56 491189
FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
15/08/1988
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF2
41 66 491200
MARTINEZ EZQUIETA, VICTOR
21/12/1988
NAV
ALCMP 56,150 57,370 01:53,520 167,42
34 59 491274
LOPEZ GARAY, VICTOR
08/06/1989
CYL
CONTY 53,880 57,200 01:51,080 145,12
45 72 491320
RAMIREZ CLAVERIA, XAVIER
09/05/1974
CAT
GRAN 59,040 60,650 01:59,690 227,24