Código
3-2005-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
10 10
40 MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, AITOR
1982 - ALCMP
490683

NAV
48,730 47,800 01:36,530 60,11
33 33
96 SANCHEZ FLORES, AITOR
1988 - FON
491296

CAT
71,590 71,510 02:23,100 378,57
7 7
29 GARCIA MIRANDA, AITOR
1987 - CEJCA
491105

ARA
47,880 47,190 01:35,070 50,13
24 24
87 LLOVERA AMAT, ALBERT
1989 - LMCE
491276

CAT
53,830 54,300 01:48,130 139,43
26 26
84 ARA PEREZ, ALBERTO
1989 - CEJCA
491235

ARA
55,680 56,240 01:51,920 165,35
999999 999999
69 SUBIRANA CAMARASA, ALEIX
1989 - FON
491312

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
98 ESPINOSA MARAÑON, ALEJANDRO
1989 - MAYEN
491262

ARA
60,290 59,290 01:59,580 217,73
12 12
58 MASDEU BORT, ALEX
1979 - LMCE
490493

CAT
48,340 48,310 01:36,650 60,93
14 14
50 CALERO VELASCO, ANGEL
1988 - NDENS
491176

ANZ
49,590 50,230 01:39,820 82,61
20 20
91 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
52,810 52,910 01:45,720 122,95
999999 999999
72 ANTES CRESPO, BORJA
1989 - CAEI
491228

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
100 CASANOVAS PEREZ, CHRISTIAN
1973 - C.E.T
5490279

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
32 MASDEU BORT, CRISTIAN
1982 - LMCE
490678

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
78 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
31 BATLLO PEDRALS, DIDAC
1982 - COPOS
2449962

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
5 FENOY MENDEZ, EDGAR
1985 - LMCE
490959

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
16 AZNAR RUIZ, FELIX
1986 - PANTI
491014

ARA
47,180 46,180 01:33,360 38,43
2 2
1 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
44,550 46,570 01:31,120 23,11
999999 999999
6 PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
1985 - GRAN
490956

CAT
0,00DNF2
32 32
102 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
61,770 67,970 02:09,740 287,21
999999 999999
55 VALERO MARIN, FRANCISCO J
1982 - AMSTD
2527717

MAD
0,00DNQ2
23 23
74 MARTIN MEDINA, GERBER
1985 - GRAN
491148

CAT
53,830 53,970 01:47,800 137,18
999999 999999
61 DIEZ MARTORELL, GONZALO
1982 - CERLR
490916

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
101 NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
1989 - LMCE
491316

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
104 SADURNI VIÑAS, GUILLEM
1989 - FON
491295

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
13 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM
1985 - GRAN
490958

CAT
44,260 43,480 01:27,740 0,00
28 28
95 HERAS LLORENTE, GUILLERMO
1988 - TORRE
491194

AST
56,850 55,950 01:52,800 171,37
999999 999999
15 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
0,00DNF1
5 5
23 ORMAECHEA SAEZ, IÑIGO
1988 - TTC
4490014

RIO
47,160 47,080 01:34,240 44,45
999999 999999
21 ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
1988 - AMSTD
491171

MAD
0,00DNF2
21 21
56 IRAZUSTA CORDOBA, JAVIER
1988 - ALCMP
491196

NAV
53,060 53,150 01:46,210 126,30
18 18
48 VEGA PUERTA, JAVIER
1985 - COLMR
2530807

MAD
52,110 52,210 01:44,320 113,38
16 16
79 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
51,670 52,080 01:43,750 109,48
30 30
90 MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
1989 - LMCE
491280

CAT
57,480 57,720 01:55,200 187,78
999999 999999
88 CUCURELL RAVETLLANT, JOAN
1985 - CEAC
491313

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
12 BULO GALLACH, JOEL
1988 - U.E.C
491161

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
18 RONCO GROT, JOHAN
1985 - LMCE
490945

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
75 VIDAL ARANA, JORDI
1989 - S.C.C
491306

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
93 SEGURA DIEGO, JORDI
1989 - U.E.C
491319

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
53 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
51,940 52,620 01:44,560 115,02
8 8
36 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
48,320 46,930 01:35,250 51,36
999999 999999
54 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1985 - AMSTD
491209

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
20 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
0,00DNF1
13 13
33 FERNANDEZ COLL, JOSEP
1988 - FON
491263

CAT
48,480 48,450 01:36,930 62,84
999999 999999
81 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
64 PARET ROBIRO, JOSEP
1987 - FON
491122

CAT
51,080 49,940 01:41,020 90,81
999999 999999
34 ESTEVEZ AGUIRRE, JUAN
1986 - CEVA
491019

CAT
0,00DNS1
29 29
60 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
56,330 56,690 01:53,020 172,87
3 3
46 ANGOLOTTI PRIDA, LUIS G
1986 - NOROE
491080

MAD
46,750 45,900 01:32,650 33,58
999999 999999
106 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
80 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
67 GALOFRE MARTI, MARC
1988 - MLEC
491314

CAT
55,810 56,820 01:52,630 170,21
999999 999999
77 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MIKEL
1989 - CEC
491279

ARA
0,00DNQ1
6 6
35 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
47,190 47,160 01:34,350 45,20
999999 999999
73 VILA PAU, ORIOL
1989 - FON
491307

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
44 GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
1988 - CAEI
491150

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
27 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 PLANA SUBIRANA, PERE
1986 - S.C.C
491066

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
105 CERAVALLS RABASSA, RAMON
1989 - S.C.C
491253

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
45 SALLENT CABALLERO, SERGI
1988 - LMCE
491210

CAT
51,160 52,630 01:43,790 109,76
999999 999999
19 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
1987 - MONAC
2526368

ANZ
0,00DNF2
9 9
28 CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
1987 - CONTY
491100

CYL
47,780 48,200 01:35,980 56,35
999999 999999
57 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
65 MARTINEZ EZQUIETA, VICTOR
1988 - ALCMP
491200

NAV
0,00DNQ1
25 25
103 LOPEZ GARAY, VICTOR
1989 - CONTY
491274

CYL
56,010 55,130 01:51,140 160,02
22 22
83 CRUZ SOLDEVILA, VICTOR
1989 - LMCE
491256

CAT
54,480 52,990 01:47,470 134,92
11 11
37 ANTES CRESPO, YAGO
1987 - CAEI
491090

CAT
48,460 48,130 01:36,590 60,52