Código
3-2005-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
10 10
40 MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, AITOR
1982 - ALCMP
490683

NAV
50,880 50,810 01:41,690 54,66
31 31
89 SANCHEZ FLORES, AITOR
1988 - FON
491296

CAT
76,530 83,020 02:39,550 427,15
999999 999999
28 GARCIA MIRANDA, AITOR
1987 - CEJCA
491105

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
103 LLOVERA AMAT, ALBERT
1989 - LMCE
491276

CAT
0,00DNQ2
25 25
73 ARA PEREZ, ALBERTO
1989 - CEJCA
491235

ARA
60,170 58,590 01:58,760 164,55
999999 999999
71 SUBIRANA CAMARASA, ALEIX
1989 - FON
491312

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
70 ESPINOSA MARAÑON, ALEJANDRO
1989 - MAYEN
491262

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
60 MASDEU BORT, ALEX
1979 - LMCE
490493

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
51 CALERO VELASCO, ANGEL
1988 - NDENS
491176

ANZ
51,970 52,170 01:44,140 70,43
999999 999999
97 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
0,00DNF2
11 11
101 ANTES CRESPO, BORJA
1989 - CAEI
491228

CAT
51,690 51,770 01:43,460 66,05
999999 999999
96 CASANOVAS PEREZ, CHRISTIAN
1973 - C.E.T
5490279

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
31 MASDEU BORT, CRISTIAN
1982 - LMCE
490678

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
74 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
30 BATLLO PEDRALS, DIDAC
1982 - COPOS
2449962

CAT
0,00DNS1
4 4
4 AZNAR RUIZ, FELIX
1986 - PANTI
491014

ARA
48,310 48,240 01:36,550 21,57
999999 999999
8 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
14 PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
1985 - GRAN
490956

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
0,00DNF2
20 20
56 VALERO MARIN, FRANCISCO J
1982 - AMSTD
2527717

MAD
54,800 55,700 01:50,500 111,37
999999 999999
94 CRISTOBAL FUENTES, GERARD
1989 - CEAC
491315

CAT
0,00DNS1
22 22
83 MARTIN MEDINA, GERBER
1985 - GRAN
491148

CAT
58,240 57,320 01:55,560 143,95
19 19
138 DIEZ MARTORELL, GONZALO
1982 - CERLR
490916

ARA
54,400 55,830 01:50,230 109,64
999999 999999
69 NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
1989 - LMCE
491316

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
102 SADURNI VIÑAS, GUILLEM
1989 - FON
491295

CAT
0,00DNS1
2 2
13 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM
1985 - GRAN
490958

CAT
50,200 45,540 01:35,740 16,35
26 26
78 HERAS LLORENTE, GUILLERMO
1988 - TORRE
491194

AST
58,510 60,600 01:59,110 166,80
1 1
1 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
45,980 47,220 01:33,200 0,00
999999 999999
21 ORMAECHEA SAEZ, IÑIGO
1988 - TTC
4490014

RIO
0,00DNF1
12 12
19 ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
1988 - AMSTD
491171

MAD
56,330 47,300 01:43,630 67,15
21 21
57 IRAZUSTA CORDOBA, JAVIER
1988 - ALCMP
491196

NAV
55,000 56,580 01:51,580 118,33
999999 999999
48 VEGA PUERTA, JAVIER
1985 - COLMR
2530807

MAD
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
72 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
108 MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
1989 - LMCE
491280

CAT
61,160 61,330 02:02,490 188,56
17 17
84 CUCURELL RAVETLLANT, JOAN
1985 - CEAC
491313

CAT
54,940 54,170 01:49,110 102,42
999999 999999
7 BULO GALLACH, JOEL
1988 - U.E.C
491161

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
16 RONCO GROT, JOHAN
1985 - LMCE
490945

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
106 VIDAL ARANA, JORDI
1989 - S.C.C
491306

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
68 SEGURA DIEGO, JORDI
1989 - U.E.C
491319

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
54 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
54,930 54,890 01:49,820 107,00
999999 999999
35 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
55 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1985 - AMSTD
491209

MAD
0,00DNF1
5 5
18 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
47,640 49,090 01:36,730 22,73
999999 999999
85 FERNANDEZ COLL, JOSEP
1988 - FON
491263

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
65 PARET ROBIRO, JOSEP
1987 - FON
491122

CAT
54,370 53,980 01:48,350 97,53
7 7
33 ESTEVEZ AGUIRRE, JUAN
1986 - CEVA
491019

CAT
48,250 49,500 01:37,750 29,29
27 27
62 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
58,630 60,820 01:59,450 168,99
14 14
46 ANGOLOTTI PRIDA, LUIS G
1986 - NOROE
491080

MAD
55,560 50,340 01:45,900 81,76
29 29
82 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
69,630 57,470 02:07,100 218,24
999999 999999
90 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
0,00DNF1
24 24
98 GALOFRE MARTI, MARC
1988 - MLEC
491314

CAT
58,560 59,130 01:57,690 157,66
999999 999999
76 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MIKEL
1989 - CEC
491279

ARA
0,00DNF2
8 8
34 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
49,380 50,270 01:39,650 41,52
999999 999999
86 VILA PAU, ORIOL
1989 - FON
491307

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
44 GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
1988 - CAEI
491150

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
25 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 PLANA SUBIRANA, PERE
1986 - S.C.C
491066

CAT
0,00DNS1
30 30
105 CERAVALLS RABASSA, RAMON
1989 - S.C.C
491253

CAT
69,710 68,290 02:18,000 288,41
999999 999999
45 SALLENT CABALLERO, SERGI
1988 - LMCE
491210

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
50 PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
1987 - CANMC
491121

CAT
48,850 48,840 01:37,690 28,91
3 3
17 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
1987 - MONAC
2526368

ANZ
48,190 47,590 01:35,780 16,61
999999 999999
26 CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
1987 - CONTY
491100

CYL
0,00DNF1
16 16
59 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
54,070 54,430 01:48,500 98,50
999999 999999
66 MARTINEZ EZQUIETA, VICTOR
1988 - ALCMP
491200

NAV
0,00DNQ2
23 23
77 LOPEZ GARAY, VICTOR
1989 - CONTY
491274

CYL
58,060 58,560 01:56,620 150,77
999999 999999
109 CRUZ SOLDEVILA, VICTOR
1989 - LMCE
491256

CAT
0,00DNF2
9 9
36 ANTES CRESPO, YAGO
1987 - CAEI
491090

CAT
50,350 50,420 01:40,770 48,73