Código
05FND-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
LL. Hospital
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
CLÁS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
22 22
39 CLAVERO VINCELLE, ADRIAN
1994 - CEC
3490265

ARA
37:39,400 271,91
39 39
37 MORALES GARDEY, ALBERTO
1950 - BCERO
3490248

MAD
48:11,300 544,47
9 9
5 GALCERAN VISA, BERNAT
1995 - P.E.C
3490279

CAT
33:39,400 168,93
12 12
40 LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
1979 - CMGC
793316

ARA
34:15,600 185,94
14 14
17 ESTEVEZ VAZQUEZ, DANIEL
1989 - CMGC
97497232

ARA
34:35,000 193,16
20 20
20 MARTINEZ LORDEN, DAVID
1984 - C.M.M
97497412

MAD
36:14,600 237,05
999999 999999
0 LEYUN IZKO, ENEKO
1998 - UHRTE
595236

NAV
0,00DNS
36 36
21 LOPEZ SAINZ, FRANCISCO
1966 - UHRTE
395759

NAV
44:42,000 453,27
30 30
33 De Castellarnau Rodriguez, Gerard
1999 - ANEC
97496137

CAT
39:52,600 328,72
10 10
28 SELLES BANCELLS, GRAL
1999 - BELLV
3490303

CAT
33:59,000 176,53
38 38
63 SANCHEZ MOLINÉ, GUILLEM
1999 - CEFUC
97498192

CAT
46:13,200 499,78
3 3
11 SANZ CALLEJA, GUZMAN
1984 - EMEM
3490261

ARA
32:36,300 142,05
29 29
25 CIRIZA GARDAÑON, IMANOL
1999 - UHRTE
594422

NAV
39:08,100 311,62
6 6
9 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
33:20,000 161,71
26 26
16 SANCHEZ COBOS, JAVIER
1989 - UHRTE
3490090

NAV
38:18,500 290,06
32 32
41 PARDO LOPEZ, JAVIER
1990 - C.M.M
97498209

MAD
41:05,000 361,97
7 7
10 LABANDA LACASTA, JESUS
1993 - MAYEN
3490233

ARA
33:29,300 165,13
27 27
29 SARASOLA ARTOLOZAGA, JOKIN
1999 - VSCAM
793718

VAS
38:31,800 295,00
23 23
18 MAJORAL ESPOT, JORDI
1997 - CEFUC
3490311

CAT
37:51,300 276,47
15 15
3 SAURA FRANCO, JORGE
1998 - HBEN
3490295

ARA
35:09,100 209,02
2 2
4 ARMENDARITZ GIRAUD, JULEN
1995 - CEFUC
3490286

CAT
32:19,600 129,84
24 24
32 ELORZA ALCORTA, MANU
1998 - VSCAM
793222

VAS
38:14,800 288,54
18 18
42 RULLAN ESTARELLES, MANUEL
1992 - CENA
97498500

CAT
36:10,800 235,53
16 16
31 VIDAL BARDOLET, MARC
1999 - ANEC
3490312

CAT
35:57,200 227,26
11 11
2 PARODI FLAQUER, MARIO
1995 - P.E.C
3490278

CAT
34:11,400 184,04
28 28
19 GOÑI SALVADOR, OIER
1989 - UHRTE
3490085

NAV
39:01,700 309,34
25 25
22 LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, ORIOL
1996 - ANEC
3490291

CAT
38:15,300 288,54
5 5
14 BOUZAS REY, PABLO
1990 - CMGC
594379

ARA
33:16,000 160,19
34 34
34 FRANCINO URDANIZ, PAU
1999 - CEFUC
97496271

CAT
41:45,400 377,17
21 21
26 AÑARBE BASTERRA, PEDRO
1965 - MGSTZ
3490124

VAS
36:31,000 243,13
37 37
24 REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
1991 - CENA
3495779

CAT
44:52,100 457,07
35 35
38 CALIZ GALLARDO, RAFAEL
1991 - C.M.M
97498208

MAD
42:59,000 408,24
41 41
35 CANELA BUXADE, RICARD
1968 - CENA
97496038

CAT
56:19,400 753,47
33 33
36 MIQUEL FERRAN, RICARD
1969 - CENA
97497747

CAT
41:20,500 368,05
4 4
7 PIQUERAS GARCIA, ROBERTO
1990 - EMEM
793804

ARA
32:42,700 144,71
999999 999999
0 ESPINET LOPEZ, ROGER
1998 - CAEI
3490305

CAT
0,00DNS
1 1
15 BETRIU BOIX, SADURNI
1982 - CEFUC
1325796

CAT
31:04,900 104,52
13 13
13 BRAU VILLARO, SERGI
1996 - CENA
3490298

CAT
34:24,100 188,98
19 19
1 GIMENO BLAS, SERGIO
1972 - EMEM
3490114

ARA
36:13,000 236,29
31 31
27 PALACIOS LLORENS, UNAI
1999 - IRRTZ
594427

NAV
40:29,900 345,73
17 17
6 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
36:05,600 233,63
8 8
12 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
33:30,500 165,89
40 40
23 PALACIOS LLORENS, ZUHAITZ
1996 - UHRTE
594420

NAV
49:03,400 567,17