Código
20ALVS16-3
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U10
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
28 28
104 BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
2007 - CESVA
97498368

VAS
01:05,470 28,00
40 40
81 IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
2006 - PANTI
97497496

ARA
01:09,550 40,00
42 42
80 MORENO YARNOZ, ADRIAN
2006 - SKIVA
97497483

ARA
01:10,790 42,00
9 9
86 JORGE LÓPEZ, ALEX
2007 - ELIT
97498615

CAT
59,930 9,00
30 30
95 DEL PINO CABALLERO, ALVARO
2007 - NEVAD
97495514

ANZ
01:06,070 30,00
36 36
124 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, ALVARO
2006 - CESVA
97497935

VAS
01:07,450 36,00
999999 999999
72 GONZALEZ VICENTE, ALVARO
2007 - CESVA
97498363

VAS
0,00DNS
20 20
125 BERTRAN BRAVO, ÁLVARO
2006 - CANMC
97497813

CAT
01:03,140 20,00
50 50
85 TORRES DE LA CRUZ, ÁLVARO
2007 - CERLR
97498315

ARA
01:14,820 50,00
8 8
82 VIDAL LEMES, ANDRES
2007 - EURSP
97497424

VAS
59,890 8,00
15 15
97 GERICO GOGORZA, ANTON
2006 - FORMI
97497512

ARA
01:01,180 15,00
999999 999999
75 AYTES TARTERA, BIEL
2006 - AISC
97497443

CAT
0,00DNQ
2 2
100 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
57,970 2,00
6 6
92 HONTORIA HOLTER, CHRISTIAN
2006 - MITIC
97498312

MAD
59,480 6,00
16 16
108 BONAL MOYANO, DANIEL
2007 - NEVAD
97498815

ANZ
01:01,650 16,00
27 27
99 ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
2006 - SKIVA
97497462

ARA
01:05,440 27,00
26 26
74 PADOAN -----, ELI
2006 - LMCE
97497616

CAT
01:05,200 26,00
51 51
107 PUJOL SÁNCHEZ DE LEÓN, ENRIQUE
2007 - CERLR
97498325

ARA
01:16,230 51,00
24 24
116 VILA GUBERT, FRANK
2006 - LMCE
97497614

CAT
01:04,450 24,00
48 48
91 YELA PUERTAS, GONZALO
2006 - CEC
97497541

ARA
01:14,220 48,00
39 39
101 ODRIOZOLA LOUIT, GUILLERMO
2006 - CAEI
97498481

CAT
01:08,360 39,00
43 43
131 TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
2006 - MITIC
97497315

MAD
01:11,240 43,00
999999 999999
129 SANCHEZ MUR, HUGO
2006 - CERLR
97497358

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
112 IBARBIA URLEZAGA, IGNACIO
2007 - CEVA
97498813

CAT
0,00DNF
47 47
73 Elorriaga Rivera, Iñigo
2007 - SKIVA
97498328

ARA
01:13,950 47,00
45 45
94 CABAL GARCIA, IÑIGO
2006 - SCEM
97497433

AST
01:13,830 45,00
12 12
90 VELAYOS TESTARD, IÑIGO
2006 - CERLR
97497355

ARA
01:00,600 12,00
37 37
71 ROJO AGOTE, JACOBO
2006 - CUITU
97497545

AST
01:07,750 37,00
29 29
127 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
01:05,720 29,00
49 49
103 AZNAR VAZQUEZ, JAVIER
2007 - PANTI
97498351

ARA
01:14,720 49,00
22 22
96 PINEDO RUIZ, JON
2006 - CESVA
97497601

VAS
01:04,040 22,00
13 13
120 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
01:00,760 13,00
999999 999999
0 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
0,00DNS
5 5
93 CAMBIER -, JULES
2006 - C.A.M
97498033

ANZ
59,150 5,00
4 4
88 IRAOLA LIZUNDIA, KIMETZ
2006 - SKIVA
97497398

ARA
58,240 4,00
17 17
110 VIDAL LEMES, LUIS
2007 - EURSP
97497425

VAS
01:01,790 17,00
18 18
79 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
01:01,800 18,00
25 25
106 MIRANDA HUERTA, MARIO
2006 - CESVA
97497313

VAS
01:04,460 25,00
38 38
123 FURRIOL TORRELL, MARIUS
2007 - CANMC
97498511

CAT
01:08,330 38,00
1 1
78 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
57,630 1,00
41 41
121 CALVO GONZALEZ, MATEO
2006 - CEC
97497714

ARA
01:10,600 41,00
34 34
111 ZOIDO HAWORTH, MATTHEW
2007 - CAEI
97498311

CAT
01:06,890 34,00
11 11
122 CERCOS RODRIGUEZ, NEO
2006 - z2
97498025

CAB
01:00,350 11,00
44 44
126 Bernat Quintilla, Nicolas
2006 - CERLR
97498659

ARA
01:11,350 44,00
31 31
109 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
01:06,310 31,00
32 32
105 VILLANUEVA CAPOTE, NICOLAS
2006 - NOROE
97497165

MAD
01:06,380 32,00
999999 999999
115 FUENTES GONZALEZ, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497650

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
128 SÁNCHEZ MELÉNDEZ, PABLO
2007 - CERLR
97498316

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
117 MARTINEZ SERRANO, PABLO
2006 - SCG
97498122

ANZ
0,00DNF
45 45
84 VERDU PASCUAL, PEDRO
2006 - PANTI
97497499

ARA
01:13,830 45,00
14 14
130 BORRAS SOLSONA, PEP
2006 - MLEC
97497590

CAT
01:00,780 14,00
3 3
119 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
58,230 3,00
7 7
89 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
59,780 7,00
35 35
118 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
2006 - SCEM
97497432

AST
01:06,910 35,00
33 33
113 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, SANTIAGO
2006 - CUITU
97497544

AST
01:06,410 33,00
19 19
77 Ballester Massagué, Sergi
2007 - ELIT
97497735

CAT
01:01,880 19,00
23 23
114 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
2006 - CAEI
97497265

CAT
01:04,140 23,00
21 21
102 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
01:03,320 21,00
52 52
87 LAZARO DIONIS, VICTOR
2006 - CEC
97498404

ARA
01:17,600 52,00
10 10
98 PUENTE YANKOVINC, VICTOR
2006 - CAEI
97497672

CAT
01:00,060 10,00
999999 999999
76 MATA RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR
2007 - CANMC
97498515

CAT
0,00DNF